Albany · NYS Attorney


Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Office Address
Ayred Nicholas Doran Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP
Po Box 6289, Albany, CA 94706
David Zubkis Zubkis Law
1191 Solano Avenue #6745, Albany, CA 94706
Kimon Cambouroglou Technology Law Group
Po Box 6131, Albany, CA 94706
Louis Tambakos Louis Tambakos
1120 Portland Ave, Albany, CA 94706
Arnold H. Kawano Harold L. Lee & Sons Inc.
1654 Solano Ave Ste D, Albany, CA 94707
Ricardo Andre Woolery 219 Philema Rd Apt 4, Albany, GA 31701
Max Curry Farris Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital
417 W 3rd Ave, Albany, GA 31701
Kendra Deane Sena Albany Law School
80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Cianna Freeman-tolbert Tully Rinckey Pllc
441 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Chase R. Evans Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP
54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Francis Kinkle Judge Rivera, New York State Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Jacqueline Adele Meese-martinez New York Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Courtland Gilbert New York State Thruway Authority
200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
Ellen Lloyd-reilley Rackley New York State Assembly; Office of Counsel To The Majority
The Capitol, Albany, NY 12248
Alexander James Gancayco National Labor Relations Board
Leo W. O'brien Federal Building 11a Clinton Ave, Room 342, Albany, NY 12207
Sommer-lynn Katherine Cross The Legal Project
24 Aviation Road, Albany, NY 12205
Nathan Albert Writer New York State Office for People With Developmental Disabilities
44 Holland Ave., Albany, NY 12208
Andrew David Tabenkin New York State Governors Office of Employee Relations
2 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS Supreme Court, Appallate Division, Third Department
Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Imran Moses Dar NYS Board of Elections: Division of Election Law Enforcement
40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Erica L. Pandolfo Office for People With Developmental Disabilities
44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12229
Kevin Gordon Murphy NYS Senate - Office of Student Programs
Lob Ste 1426, Albany, NY 12247
Oscar A. Quintero Palacio Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department
Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12210
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Bethany Kim Hurteau Civil Service Employees Association
143 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Lindsey Rene Dodd Rosewaldorf Pllc
501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Myleah Noelle Misenhimer Rosewaldorf Pllc
501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Amanda Suzanne Borden Ettinger Law Firm
125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Meghan Ruth Hart New York State Supreme Court, Appellate Division Third Department
Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
June April Caudill Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York
40 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Stephen Joseph Altman The Altman Law Firm
6 Walker Way, Albany, NY 12205
Robert Mario Caserta Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York
55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Caroline Rebecca Corcos New York Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St., Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Ann Rounds Bsmh
7 Washington Sq, Albany, NY 12205
Ryan James Coyne NYS Supreme Court Appellate Div., Third Dept.
Robert Abrams Bldg for Law & Justice State St., Room 511, Albany, NY 12223
Kristina M. Magne Young/sommer LLC
Executive Woods 5 Palisades Dr., Ste 300, Albany, NY 12205
Jillian Rose Sauer NYS Senate
The Capitol, Rm 500, Albany, NY 12224
Thomas Lee Sica Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C.
5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Richard Curtiss White U.S. District Ct, Northern District of Ny, Hon. Mae A. D'agostino
445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kellan Burton Potts O'connell & Aronowitz
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Alan Coticchio Roemer Walkins Gold & Mineaux LLP
13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
James Matthew Passineau New York State Department of Taxation and Finance
W.a. Harriman Campus, Building 9, Room 200, Albany, NY 12227
Kelly Ann Herczeg Thorn Gershon Tymann & Bonanni, LLP
5 Wembly Ct, New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12212
Bridget Molly Schultz Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP
6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Gregory Joseph Klubok New York Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
James Francis Faucher II The Wagoner Firm, Pllc
8 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Courtney M. Schott Towne, Ryan & Partners P.C.
450 New Karner Rd P.o. Box 15072, Albany, NY 12212
Rachael Starr Cox The Legal Project
24 Aviation Rd, Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York
725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Joseph Frontero IIi Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP
30 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Tiffany Persaud Department of Corrections & Community Supervision (doccs)
97 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Kaitlin Duffy Foley The Colwell Law Group, LLC
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
John Brian Chiaramonte New York Business Development Corporation
50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Marie Gulfo The Legal Project
24 Aviation Road, Suite 101, Albany, NY 12205
Madeline Walsh Goralski Couch White, LLP
540 Broadway P.o. Box 22222, Albany, NY 12201
Ralph T. Scunziano New York State Thruway Authority
200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
James John Wisniewski New York Court of Appeals - Central Legal Research Staff
20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Alexander Michael Slichko NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept.
Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Sarah Helene Zelcer New York State Legislative Bill Drafting Commission
State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12210
Mackenzie Elizabeth Kesterke The New York State Law Enforcement Officers Union, Council 82, Afscme
63 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
John Henry Tator Dow IIi New York State Senate
198 State St, Albany, NY 12210
Breanna Marie Staffon Thuillez, Gold, Ford, Butler, & Monroe, LLP
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Abrisham Eshghi NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept.
P.o. Box 7288 Capital Station, Albany, NY 12223
Stephen Michael Minardi Mazzotta, Sherwood & Vagianelis, P.C.
9 Washington Square, Albany, NY 12205
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski Albany Co. District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge St., 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Cody James Casullo Tobin & Dempf, LLP
515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Abigail Anne Dean New York State Senate
Office of Student Programs, Lob 1426, Albany, NY 12247
Jaime M. Collins Albany County District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Nicole Devi Persaud NYS Department of Agriculture & Markets
10b Airline Drive, Albany, NY 12205
Anthony Adam Prizio Center for Disability Rights
99 Washington Ave Ste 806b, Albany, NY 12210
Emily Amanda Schultz Albany County District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Collin Francis D'arcy Albany County District Attorney
6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Anne Kathryn Haas New York State Department of Environmental Conservation
625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Aliya Rose Shain Supreme Court of Ny, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Dept.
Robert Adams Bldg, for Law & Justice State Street, Albany, NY 12223
Chrisiant Bracken Prisoners Legal Services of New York
41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Joseph Buehler IIi Whiteman, Osterman & Hanna LLP
1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260
Elizabeth Bryant Yoquinto Albany City Court
1 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202
Andrea Marie Dinatale NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Bryan Edward Taylor Rosewaldorf Pllc
501 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205
Caitlin Kallen O'brien Environmental Advocates of New York
353 Hamilton St, Albany, NY 12210
Erica Kay Waters The Colwell Law Group, LLC
20 Corporate Woods Boulevard, Albany, NY 12211
Sean Christopher Timmons Tully Rinckey Pllc
441 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205
Shawn M. Lescault Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C.
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Fifth Floor, Albany, NY 12211
Kathleen Maura O'hare New York State, Department of State
1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
Jeffrey Carmine Gautsche Nyserda
17 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Maura Glynn Mcnamara NYS Assembly Program and Counsel
Room 513 State Capitol Building, Albany, NY 12248
Sarah Morgan Engster Teresi & Little Pllc
21 Colvin Avenue Suite 102, Albany, NY 12206
Nicholas Luke Zapp Mcnamee, Lochner, Titus & Williams, P.C.
677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Lindsay Noelle Thomas Ettinger Law Firm
125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Kayla Seger The Law Firm of Alex Dell
450 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205
Margaret Ann Clements New York State Office of Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation
625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12238
Katherine Anne Button Martin, Harding & Mazzotti, LLP
P.o. Box 15141, Albany, NY 12212
James R. Rodriguez New York State Department of Agriculture and Markets
10b Airline Drive, Albany, NY 12235
J'naia Lenore Boyd New York Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Anais M. Vasquez New York State Assembly
Legislative Office Building, Room 713, Albany, NY 12248
Malcom Matthew Butehorn Commission On Independent Colleges and Universities
17 Elk Street, Suite 2, Albany, NY 12207
Dana Michelle Bergmann Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave
50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association
1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Kerri Tily Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew P. Reed NYS Office of The Attorney General
The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York NY 84091 26.30%
2. Washington DC 11287 3.53%
3. Brooklyn NY 7170 2.24%
4. Albany NY 3655 1.14%
5. Buffalo NY 3356 1.05%
6. White Plains NY 3271 1.02%
7. Bronx NY 2557 0.80%
8. Rochester NY 2482 0.78%
9. Boston MA 2362 0.74%
10. Garden City NY 2167 0.68%
11. Los Angeles CA 2157 0.67%
12. San Francisco CA 1757 0.55%
13. Newark NJ 1732 0.54%
14. Syracuse NY 1698 0.53%
15. Chicago IL 1520 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1513 0.47%
17. Mineola NY 1376 0.43%
18. Stamford CT 1139 0.36%
19. Melville NY 1135 0.35%
20. Staten Island NY 1120 0.35%