Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nathan Zale Tylwalk Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Emily Desa National Labor Relations Board 615 Chestnut Street, 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Julia Frayman 149 S. Hancock Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jaya Elizabeth Ramji-nogales Temple University Beasley School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
John Michael Ix Jr Dechert, LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Gonzalo M. Cornejo Gonzalo M Cornejo, Glaxosmithkline 5 Crescent Dr # Ny0300, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Bruce D. Davis Jr East End Eden LLC 23 S 23rd St Apt 4j, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Troy Walitsky Angeion Group 1801 Market St Ste 660, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jordan Andrew Lavine Flaster/greenberg P.C. 1835 Market St Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Paul J. Arougheti Mga Partners, Architects 234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Monica Danielle Sharma 1600 J.f.k. Boulevard 14th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Geoffrey Steven Peterson Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg, LLC 1601 Market St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Patrick Kelley Skeehan Grant Thornton LLP 2001 Market St Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Caroline Hope Miller Derek Smith Law Group Pllc 1845 Walnut Street, Suite 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Wendy M. Simkulak Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicola Jane Espie Aberdeen Asset Management Inc. 1735 Market St Fl 32, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ronald Allan Sarachan Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephanie A. Zirpoli Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St Fl 51st, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin R. Boyle Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young, LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew Charles Gaughan Levin, Fishbein, Sedran & Berman 510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Aaron David Suh Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Alexander Ian Ziccardi Levine Sullivan Koch & Schulz 1760 Market St Ste 1001, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Phillip Barry Silverman Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers LLP 1528 Walnut St Fl 22 D, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jaclyn Obeso Kunkel Kpmg LLP 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas Blatcher Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joline A. Miceli Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 34th St. and Civic Center Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19104
Natalie Diane Ramsey Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 123 S. Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19109
Bernard E. Kueny IIi Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St., Ste. 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey Marc Reiff 1125 Walnut Street, 3rd Flr., Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Stewart Denious Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Square, Suite 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sean Lawrence Phelan Weber Gallagher Simpson Stapleton Fires & Newby, LLP 2000 Market St., Ste. 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Paige Melanie Willan Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Meghan Marie Van Horn Drexel University 1505 Race St Fl 10, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Timothy Paul Creech Creech & Creech LLC 1835 Market St Ste 2626, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence F. Flick II Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stacy Beth Meltzer Allen L. Rothenberg 1518 Walnut St 18th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Brian Joseph Kandell Brian J. Kandell 1819 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste. 309, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Merrill Gene Davidoff Berger & Montague PC 1622 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Marguerite Rose Ohmstedt Philadelphia Housing Authority 12 S 23rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew Currie Monroe Monroe Law 30 S. 15th Street Fifteenth Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Barry Adam Steinman Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James David Golkow Golkow Hessel, LLC 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1010, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gerard Jacob Martillotti Jerry Martillotti & Associates 4221 Ridge Ave Po Box 18509, Philadelphia, PA 19129
David Locke Hall Wiggin and Dana LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 2925, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jacqueline Christine Romero United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Keith Michael Donoghue Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvani 601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jacqueline R. Robinson Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Whitney Diane Ross Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alan Fred Wohlstetter Jr Zarwin Baum Devito Mitchell Schaer Toddy P.C. 1818 Market St Fl 13, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lee J. Dobkin University of Pennsylvania 2929 Walnut Street Suite 400, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Amy Hertzberg Keane Superior Court of Pennsyl. Chambers of Hon. Alice Dubow 530 Walnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Chad Guevara Boonswang Boonswang Law Firm 1500 Sansom St., Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph H. Yamaoka Joseph H Yamaoka Esq 1731 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Roberta Benjamin Us Atty's Off Eastern Dist Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Viviane Kim Scott U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Miles H. Shore The School District of Philadelphia Office of General Counsel 440 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Louis Fox Hornstine Hornstine Pelloni & Hornstine, LLC 1500 Walnut St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Frank Joseph Spanitz The Belles Group, P.C. 1608 Walnut St Ste 1302, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Moses Filler Drexel University Kline School of Law 3320 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Justin Silver Brooks Guttman, Buschner & Brooks Pllc 1515 Locust St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ayanna Yolanda London Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jaime Samuel Reichardt Citrin Cooperman 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jonathan H. Lander Blank Rome LLP One Logan Square 130 North 18th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Malik K. Cutlar Administrative Law Judge Malik Cutlar Office of Disability Adjudication and Review Ssa 1601 Market St 21st Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19101
Dewitt C. Brown 2406 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Christopher William Reichow R&q Solutions 2 Logan Sq Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John William Matthews Reed Smith Shaw & Mcclay 2500 1 Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Heather Anne Benderson Social Security Admin. Region IIi - Office of The General Counsel 300 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Assunta Vivolo Securities & Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Timothy Aloysius Sullivan IIi Wilbraham, Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Evelyn M. Baram The Barclay On Rittenhouse Square 237 S 18th St Apt 11d, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brian Patrick Slough Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rebecca Ann Leaf National Labor Relations Board - Region 4 615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alaina Ashley Gregorio Levy Baldante Finney & Rubenstein, P.C. 1845 Walnut St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey Keith Daman Daman and Associates 1500 Walnut Street, 21st Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Susan E. Schruth Federal Transit Administration 1760 Market St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jay Barry Harris Fineman Krekstein & Harris, PC 1801 Market Street, Ste 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas Patrick Hanna Kelley Jasons Mcgowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP. Two Liberty Place, Suite 1900 50 South 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mary Louise Russell Fine, Kaplan & Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rhonda Hill Wilson Law Office of Rhonda Hill Wilson, P.C. 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 820, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Diane Elizabeth Vuocolo Greenberg Traurig LLP 2700 Commerce Square 2001 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robyn Lori Goldenberg Fritz Goldenberg & Bianculli, LLC 1515 Market St Ste 1801, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sally Montgomery Williams Cigna Corp. 1601 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19192
Noah Harris Charlson Charlson Braber Mccabe & Denmark 1628 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1803, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stewart Lee Cohen Law Offices Cohen, Placitella & Roth, P.C. 2 Commerce Sq. 2001 Market Street, Ste 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gregg Herbert Kanter Gregg H. Kanter Law Office, LLC 2222 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tajah Henal Patel Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mark Montgomery Kennedy American Law Institute 4025 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Eric David Gill United States Atttorney's Office 615 Chestnut St., Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Thomas Josem Cleary, Josem & Trigiani LLP 325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Amanda Maria Bruno Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Douglas Evan Ress Kaufman, Coren & Ress, P.C. 2001 Market St Ste 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Adam Pepper Comcast One Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bart I. Mellits Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St Fl 51st, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Clifford David Schlesinger Goldman Sachs & Co. 1735 Market St Fl 26, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew Mitchell Oates Baker & Hostetler LLP 2929 Arch Street Cira Centre, 12th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Michaelle Jean-pierre Lucas and Cavalier 1500 Walnut St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ajua Akilah Hawkins 3674 Stanton St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
Jeffrey Mark Chebot Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael O. Pansini Pansini & Mezrow 1525 Locust St Fl 15th, Philadelphia, PA 19102

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%