Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Troy Walitsky Angeion Group 1650 Arch St Ste 2210, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Hope Ann Comisky Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard M Schwartz J.p. Morgan Private Bank 1650 Market St Fl 47, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ira B. Silverstein The Silverstein Firm LLC 1515 Market St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Dean Christian Seman Weber Gallagher 2000 Market St., Ste. 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jessica Dawn Selway First American Title Insurance Company 50th South 16th St. Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Richard Thayer Nassberg Of Counsel To Mannino Griffith 2400 One Commerce Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tonia Ann Patterson Drinker Biddle & Reath 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephanie Katsigiannis Benecchi Montgomery Mccracken Walker & Rhoads LLP 123 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109
John Michael Wutz One Logan Square 130 N. 18th Street, 26th Fl., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Bradley Goodheart The Goodheart Firm, P.C. 1080 N Delaware Ave Ste 505, Philadelphia, PA 19125
Amanda Maria Bruno Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Stephen Wolfish United States Department of Health and Human Services Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jawad Hanna Salah Klehr, Harrison, Harvey, Branzburg, LLP 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ramcess Jean-louis Comcast Nbc Universal Ramcess Jean-louis, Esq. 1 Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Huaou Yan Blank Rome LLP One Logan Square 130 North 18th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bradford Jonathan Ham City of Philadelphia 1515 Arch St Fl 17, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Cheryl Ann Krause U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jennifer Elizabeth Cranston Ciardi Ciardi & Astin 2005 Market St, Ste 3500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gary Brownstein Brownstein, Vitale & Weiss, P.C. 2 Penn Ctr Ste 1020, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael A. Petrizzo Jr. Offit Kurman, P.a. 1801 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Patrick Bruce Chae Morgan, Lewis & Bockius 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Michael Gallagher United States Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Brian Leigh Strauss The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Matthew Moroney Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S. Broad St., Ste. 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Melanie Joustra Garner Locks Law Firm 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106
James P. Cullen Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Aaron Terr Superior Court of Pennsylvania 530 Walnut St Ste 311, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Miriam S. Edelstein Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin O'donovan Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP 190 N Independence Mall W Fl 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Zachary Torres-fowler Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edward Thomas Butkovitz Kleinbard LLC 1717 Arch St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ellen Carol Brotman Brotman Law 1 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Roy S. Cohen Cohen Seglias 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William T. Lawson William T. Lawson IIi 1420 Walnut St Ste 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Charlene Andree Barker Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Andrew M. Erdlen Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller One Logan Square 27th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edward Abbott Jaeger Jr White and Williams, LLP 1800 One Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicholas L. Ortiz Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Francis Stranix Jr. Kleinbard LLC 1717 Arch St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karl Shumpei Okamotto Drexel University Kline School of Law 3320 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Michael Nevins Baxter Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Paul J. Arougheti Mga Partners, Architects 234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Thomas William Ude Jr. Mazzoni Center, Legal Services 1348 Bainbridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Brian Stuart North Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Banafsheh Amirzadeh Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Chastity Carter Bruno Montgomery Mccracken Walker & Rhoads LLP 123 S. Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Michael Finian Reilly Fmc Corporation 2929 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Stephen Russell Harris Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Pl Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joel Harvey Slomsky United States District Court 13614 United States Courthouse Independence Mall, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jason Andrew Copley Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman 30 S 17th St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Molly Catherine Kenney Hausfeld LLP 325 Chestnut St Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Brette Meyers Hirsh Yoh, A Day & Zimmerman Company 1500 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Jennifer L. Ward Freeman Mathis & Gary, LLP 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Francine Friedman Griesing Griesing Law LLC 1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Natalie Diane Ramsey Robinson & Cole LLP 1650 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Robert Waala Waala Law Pllc 1010 N Hancock St Fl 1, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Scott Michael Daniels Comcast, Nbcuniversal & Comcast Spectacor 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lynn Olesen Rosenstock Cheshire Law Group 5275 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144
Heather Marie Eichenbaum Spector Gadon & Rosen, P.C. 1635 Market St Fl 7, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sean Lawrence Phelan Lucas and Cavalier, LLC 1500 Walnut St., Ste. 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Barry Stuart Brownstein Freeman Mathis & Gary, LLP 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Justin Silver Brooks Guttman, Buschner & Brooks Pllc 1515 Locust St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mary Eliza Crawley United States Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Susan Iris Schulman Court of Common Pleas-phila. County Criminal Justice Center 1301 Filbert St Ste 1203, Philadelphia, PA 19107
William Patrick Shelley Gordon & Rees 1717 Arch St Ste 610, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephen Allen Loney Hogan Lovells Us LLP 1735 Market St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Emily Fuller Opp Akin Gump 2001 Market St Ste 4100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jason Miller Cover Ballard Spahr 1735 Market St Ste 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Leigh Chase Thompson Pnc Financial Services Group, Inc. 1600 Market St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kelly Skinner Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Raymond Sylvester U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dena B. Calo Saul Ewing Arnstein & Lehr, LLP 1500 Market Street, 38th Fl. Centre Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Kenneth F. Cohen 1515 Market Street, Suite 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jordann Richard Conaboy Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ira Neil Richards Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP 1600 Market Street, Suite 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jodi S. Wilenzik Post & Schell, P.C. 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sarah Elizabeth Magen Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Brian David Bornstein Aig 1650 Market St Ste 3700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Anthony George Kyriakakis Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Susan E. Schruth Federal Transit Administration 1760 Market St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Diaz Lare and Diaz, LLC One Liberty Place Suite 3600 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alexander Carlton Blumenthal Office of The District Attorney 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael E. Sacks Hamburg & Golden, PC. 1601 Market St Ste 3310, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey Mark Chebot Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC Suite 210, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Beth Lisa Rubin Pnc Bank, N.a. 1600 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Barton J. Winokur Dechert LLP Cira Centre, 2929 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jennifer Wallner Saltzman Petrelli Previtera Schimmel 1845 Walnut St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Adam Pepper Comcast One Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey Keith Daman Daman and Associates 1500 Walnut Street, 21st Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Anthony Louis Gallia Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Wesley Scott Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steven Lee Chung Steven L. Chung, Esquire, LLC 1515 Market St Ste 910, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Daniel H. Wooster Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP 190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dewitt C. Brown 2406 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Douglas Geoffrey Carman Law Office of Douglas Carman, Pllc 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tiana Marie Walters Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Peter Nathan Kessler Kutak Rock LLP 1760 Market St Ste 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Patrick Archie Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85989 24.20%
2. Washington DC 11838 3.33%
3. Brooklyn NY 7305 2.06%
4. Albany NY 3673 1.03%
5. Buffalo NY 3456 0.97%
6. White Plains NY 3279 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2688 0.76%
8. Boston MA 2555 0.72%
9. Rochester NY 2555 0.72%
10. Los Angeles CA 2507 0.71%
11. Garden City NY 2182 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 2030 0.57%
13. Newark NJ 1783 0.50%
14. Chicago IL 1767 0.50%
15. Syracuse NY 1736 0.49%
16. Philadelphia PA 1721 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1347 0.38%
18. Miami FL 1234 0.35%
19. Melville NY 1221 0.34%
20. Houston TX 1139 0.32%