Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Christopher Robinson Hall Saul Ewing LLP 1500 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marguerite Rose Ohmstedt Philadelphia Housing Authority 12 S 23rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Michael Wutz One Logan Square 130 N. 18th Street, 26th Fl., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Shannon Lee Rushing Dechert LLP Cira Centre 2929 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Rosalie Margolis-druyan Magna Legal Services Seven Penn Center 1635 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Diego Matamoros Kleinbard LLC 1 Liberty Pl Fl 46, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jon Michael Katona Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Steven Fettner Lyman & Ash 1612 Latimer St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Schneur Zalman Schapiro Jacoby Donner, PC 1700 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kenneth Lee Metzner 910 Kimball St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Chad W. Coulter Delphi Capital Management, Inc. 2001 Market St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Morey S. Rosenbloom Blank Rome 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jessica Lynn Bozarth Temple University 1801 Liacouras Walk, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Neil Keith Haimm Drinker, Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bradley James Mortensen Carroll Mc Nulfy & Kull LLC 50 S 16th St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jordann Richard Conaboy Sprague & Sprague 1355 19th St., Ste. 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence R. Richard Law Gistics 419 South Perth St 8th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Allen Charles Tucci White and Williams LLP 1 Liberty Pl Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Thomas Robertson Jr Of Counsel Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock & Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David M Catherine Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Renee Judith Sobel Renee J Sobel 419 S Taney St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Julie Beth Negovan Griesing Law LLC 1717 Arch St, Ste 3630, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Yolanda M. Pizarro United States Postal Service Eastern Area Law Office 3190 S 70th St, Philadelphia, PA 19153
Joseph Juco Centeno Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell & Hippel LLP 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alan L. Zeiger Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ezra Wohlgelernter Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sokyoung Kevin An Pnc Bank 1600 Market St Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Natalie M. Georges Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Edward Pittman Law Office of James E. Pittman 1528 Walnut St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
H. Marc Tepper Buchanan, Ingersoll & Rooney, P.C. Two Liberty Place 50 S. 16th Street, Suite 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
John Norig Ellison Reed Smith LLP 3 Logan Square 1717 Arch St., Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michaelle Jean-pierre Lucas and Cavalier 1500 Walnut St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Aliza Faye Remer Pricewaterhousecoopers 2 Commerce Square, Suite 1700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ellie O. Siegel Ciardi Ciardi & Astin 1 Commerce Square, Suite 1930 2005 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Bartholomew Schaedle Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael A. Morse Pietragallo Gordon Alfano Bosick & Raspanti LLP 1818 Market St Ste 3402, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karen Dubrul Law Offices of Karen Du Brul, LLC 1650 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dina Leytes Comcast Cable 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter Lee Klenk Law Office of Peter Klenk & Associates 1701 Walnut St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joshua Aaron Freiman Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn. 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul Vincent Courtney Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica 22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Matthew Evan Tashman Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jenna Mintzer Benton Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers 1500 Market St Ste 4100w, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Benjamin Barnes Speciale Spadea Lignana LLC 1315 Walnut St Ste 1532, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sara Aronchick Solow Hogan Lovells 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Ira Cohen Mark Ira Cohen Esq 232 Philips Place, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Stephen Robert Reynolds Aramark 1101 Market Street, 31st Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
John Cornell Fuller Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter Nathan Kessler Kutak Rock LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 28b, Philadelphia, PA 19102
John Joseph Jacko IIi Fellheimer & Eichen LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 3401, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jonathan A. Segal Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karil Nowak 226 W Rittenhouse Sq Apt 812, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Russell David Paul Berger & Montague P.C. 1622 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gina R. Snyder Gina Raphaela Snyder 4133 Ridge Ave # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19129
Andrew John Dalack Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylv 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Richard Joel Abt Ledgewood, A Professional Corporation 2001 Market St Ste 3400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Frances Anne Lettieri Fowler Hirtzel Mcnulty & Spaulding LLP 2000 Market Street Ste 550, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephanie Kammer City of Philadelphia Law Department - Major Tax Unit 1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Scott Michael Daniels Comcast, Nbcuniversal & Comcast Spectacor 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Janesa Urbano Ernest Bock & Sons, Inc. 2800 Southampton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
Lori Meredith Atkin Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Cynthia Laury Dahl University of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Yung Wan Lee Law Office of Yung Wan Lee 2009 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Francis Tate Wilbraham, Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nancy A. Rimmer Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jane B. Baron Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Jeffrey Neal Cooper 275 S 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lucas Coltro Avellar Machado Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S. Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gregory Peter Duffy Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jahaan Akilah Ruth Shaheed Federal Community Defender Office of The Eastern District of Pennsylva 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Beth S. Halperin The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marjorie N. Kaye Jr Jackson Lewis LLP 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Patrick Curley O'donoghue & O'donoghue LLP Constitution Place, Suite 515 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Charles Mcphedran Earthjustice 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1130, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tracey Elizabeth Diamond Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Adam Anthony Desipio Dla Piper LLP Us 1650 Market St, Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Yuah Choi Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael M. Weinkowitz Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman 510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alan Jay Basewitz Pa Office of Attorney General 7801 Essington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19153
Mark James Simons Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edwin James Foster Duane Morris LLP 30 South 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kenneth Marblestone Mand Marblestone, P.C. 2929 Arch St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Scott David Levensten The Levensten Law Firm 1420 Walnut St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Giovanni Michael Insana Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Anthony Louis Gallia Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Geoffrey Francis Sasso White and Williams, LLP 1650 Market St., Ste. 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alison Morrissey Archer & Greiner P.C. 1717 Arch St., Ste 3500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Laurence M. Kagan Ominsky & Ominsky. P.c 1500 Jfk Blvd, Suite 1210, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Juan Otoniel Perla U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Chih Wei Lin Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Antonella Marie Madonia Cozen O'connor 1900 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Margaret Klaw Berner Klaw & Watson LLP 1528 Walnut St Ste 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Louise Ellen Cummings Lewis Comcast 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 50, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Justin Silver Brooks Guttman, Buschner & Brooks Pllc 1515 Locust St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Peter G. Rossi Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Fl 26, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Fitzann R. Reid U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence T. Phelan Phelan Hallinan Diamond & Jones, LLP 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kristen Brett Conway Jlt Re (north America) Inc. 30 S 17th St Fl 17, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jesse Colin Klaproth Klaproth Law Pllc 1500 Walnut St Ste 816, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jeanna Lee Lam Offit Kurman 1801 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%