Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Joseph E. Ronan Jr. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1701 Market St Fl 15, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lubna Ahmad Mian Hangley Aronchick Segal & Pudlin 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence Edward Hambrecht Lawrence Hambrecht, Esq. 7210 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
Leslie Anne Mariotti Pietragallo Gordon Alfano Bosick & Raspanti, LLP 1818 Market St Ste 3402, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Russell David Paul Berger & Montague P.C. 1622 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Curran Kelly West Capital Management 1818 Market St Ste 3323, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bruce Alan Rosenfield Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis, LLP 1600 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew R Mariniello Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kathryn Michele Stanchi Kathryn M. Stanchi Temple Univ. Law School 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Bradley James Mortensen Carroll Mc Nulfy & Kull LLC 50 S 16th St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Samantha Naomi Thomas Department of Labor 170 S. Independence Mall Wall West, Suite 630 East, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cassie Rachel Ehrenberg Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP 325 Chestnut St., Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael Nevins Baxter Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ronald Irwin Rosen Tabas & Rosen, P.C. 1601 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Briskin Solomon Sherman & Gabay 1628 Jfk. Bldg., Suite 2200 8 Penn Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gary Martin Mintz Law Offices of Peter G. Anselos 100 Penn Sq East Suite 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Evelyn M. Baram The Barclay On Rittenhouse Square 237 S 18th St Apt 11d, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David C. Roulston Duane Morris & Heckscher One Liberty Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rachel Weidler Mccarthy Weidler P.C. 2000 Market St Ste 2820, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter Joseph Neeson Rawle and Henderson 1 Penn Sq E, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mathew Stephen Rotenberg Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Square 130 North 18th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karen Patricia Gordon American Bible Society 101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael James Pedrick Morgan Lewis & Bockius 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael W. Untermeyer 419 S 2nd St Ste 307, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Michelle Ferreri Rademacher Jpmorgan Chase 1818 Market St Fl 14, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard M Schwartz Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bradford Jonathan Ham Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Alphonsus O'connor C/o Carpenter Foundation 1735 Market St Ste 3420, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Seth Rosenbloom Morgan & Akins, Pllc 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 905, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph E. Mccole Chubb 510 Walnut St Apt Wb12a, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Antranig Garibian Garibian Law Offices, P.C. 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Scott Michael Daniels Comcast, Nbcuniversal & Comcast Spectacor 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Allen Hancock Willig, Williams & Davidson 1845 Walnut St., 24th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Neil H. Feinstein Deloitte & Touche LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Curtis Richard Weber Fs Investments 201 Rouse Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Stephanie Kammer City of Philadelphia Law Department - Major Tax Unit 1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Nolan Bernard Tully Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Conrad James Benedetto Mccormick & Priore, PC 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Susan Packer Commerce Court City Hall, Ste. 521 Broad & Markets Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jenny Jing Zhang United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Thomas Richard Kline Kline & Specter, P.C. 1525 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William Wilson Bratton Professor of Law University of Pennsylvania Law School 3400 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Derek V. Brummer Radian Group Inc. 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Theodore Kelvin Smith Delaware Investments 2005 Market St Fl 36, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Amanda Maria Bruno Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brian Stuart North Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Deeya Haldar Philadelphia Legal Assistance 718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Denis Francis Sheils Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Samuel John Bowne Angell Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Stephen Harris Schwartz Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Lindsay Loudon Vest Curley, Hurtgen & Johnsrud LLP 2000 Market St Ste 2850, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jesse Colin Klaproth Klaproth Law Pllc 1500 Walnut St Ste 816, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jacob David Schuman Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jon Michael Dumont Salmon, Ricchezza, Singer & Turchi, LLP 1601 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel N. Reisman Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 2 Liberty Place, 50 S. 16th Street, 22nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lucas Coltro Avellar Machado Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S. Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Timothy Patrick O'grady Kpmg LLP 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Megan Ryan Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Celia Ann Uchitel Celia Ann Uchitel 8731 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
Jonathan F. Ball 2046 Mount Vernon St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Robert K. Reed Us Attorney's Office E.d.pa 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jennifer Lyn Shectman The Talon Group 1818 Market St Ste 2530, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicholas Alfred Clemente Nicholas A. Clemente, P.C. 123 S Broad St Ste 1970, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Tracey Elizabeth Diamond Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kathryn Ann Donohue Center for Technology Transfer 3160 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jonathan A. Segal Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin James Maginnis Wilbraham, Lawler and Buba 1800 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicholas Dennis George Arangio & George, LLP 2000 Market St Ste 1440, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dan Liang Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Hanna Smal University of Pennsylvania 2929 Walnut St., Ste. 400, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Howard Fenghau Chang University of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Sofja Udovenko Fmc Corporation 1735 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Frederick Anthony Tecce Ice Miller LLP 1735 Market Street Ste 3450, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark James Simons Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Patrick Robert Kingsley Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young LLP 2005 Market St., Ste. 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alexander Nemiroff Gordon & Rees, LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steven David Urgo White and Williams LLP 1650 Market Street 1 Liberty Place, Ste 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Dennis Lafiura Jackson Lewis PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William Miller Krogh Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David Lee Lockard David L Lockard Esq 15 W Highland Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
John Thomas Robertson Jr Of Counsel Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock & Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph O'neil Jr Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 123 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Catherine S. Mock Pricewaterhousecoopers LLP Two Commerce Square, Suite 1800 2001 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jane B. Baron Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Vincent Paul Depillis Aramark Legal Department 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jeremy David Mishkin Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 123 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Rebecca Ann Leaf National Labor Relations Board - Region 4 615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Nancy Anne Walker Pennsylvania Office of The Attorney General 21 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard S. Perelman Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St Fl 51st, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Beth S. Halperin The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Eric Peter Ingala Irs Chief Counsel 701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Hara Kay Jacobs Ballard Spahr Andrews & Ingersoll, LLP 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edward Ted Kang Kang Haggerty & Fetbroyt LLC 123 S Broad St Ste 1670, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Jawad Hanna Salah Klehr, Harrison, Harvey, Branzburg, LLP 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jonathan Daniel Rubinstein Cohen Placitella & Roth 2001 Market St Fl 29, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Frederick Johnson 210 Locust St Apt 30b, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Gaetano Paul Piccirilli Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Serena Dignan Fisher Verizon 1717 Arch St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alice Mary Knapp Internal Revenue Service 600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Janet O. Lee Cigna 1601 Chestnut Strret, Philadelphia, PA 19192

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%