Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lisa Marie Horning Navigant Consulting, Inc. 1717 Arch St Ste 4800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Erik Scott Unger Swartz Campbell Two Liberty Place 50 S. 16th Street 28th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Brent William Landau Hausfeld LLP 325 Chestnut Street Suite 900, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Shannon Elise Mcclure Reed Smith 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas Edward Zemaitis Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bernice Abigail Grant University of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jonathan Daniel Rubinstein Cohen Placitella & Roth 2001 Market St Fl 29, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Holly Rebecca Rogers Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Siobhan Frances Moran Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Square Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Bruce Klein Professional Capital Services 1801 Market St Ste 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James P. Cullen Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Natalia V. Levko Greg Prosmushkin, P.C. 9637 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
Yifan Lin University of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St., Philadelphia, PA 19104
Opeyemi Oluwatola Akanbi University of Pennsylvania 3620 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Richard Ernesto Stewart U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Patrick Shelley Gordon & Rees 2005 Market St Ste 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas F. Margiotti 123 South 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas J. Olsen Starr Adjustment Services 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Anthony Kelly Social Security Administration Oha 1601 Market St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark David Taticchi Drinker Biddle & Reath L.l.p. 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence T. Phelan Phelan Hallinan Diamond & Jones, LLP 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Benjamin Staherski White & Williams LLP 1650 Market Street 1 Liberty Place, Suite 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Biliana Alex Oreshkova The Risk Management Association 1801 Market St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jason Wayne Rubin Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Luke Patrick Mcloughlin Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David Stewart Denious Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Square, Suite 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Diane Elizabeth Vuocolo Greenberg Traurig LLP 2700 Commerce Square 2001 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sylvia Jeanine Conley Littler Mendelson, PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Edward Ted Kang Kang Haggerty & Fetbroyt LLC 123 S Broad St Ste 1670, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Kathryn Ann Donohue Center for Technology Transfer 3160 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Joseph Edward Vaughan O'hagan Law LLC 100 North 18th St Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter James Brennan Spector Gadon & Rosen, P.C. 1635 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Faryl Beth Bernstein Defender Association of Philadelphia - Child Advocacy Unit 1441 Sansom St Fl 9, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Allen Charles Tucci White and Williams LLP 1 Liberty Pl Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rachel Anne Packer Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rollyn Gueco Malig Law Offices of Elaine Cheung LLC 930 Washington Ave Ste B, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Thomas Brian Malone Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 1421 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Daniel Hiroshi Aiken Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Square, Suite 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joshua Scott Goldwert Office of The District Attorney City of Philadelphia 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael Conley Offit Kurman 1801 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Douglas Geoffrey Carman Law Office of Douglas Carman, Pllc 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Dennis Lafiura Jackson Lewis PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Debra S. Friedman Cozen and O'connor 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nathan Miller Huddell Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nancy F. Duboise Saint Joseph's University 5600 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
Joseph Edward Mccain Mccain Law, P.C. 1515 Market St. Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ronald Shur Ronald Shur Builders Inc 540 Telner St, Philadelphia, PA 19118
Jacob David Schuman Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joshua A. Davison The U.S. Department of Homeland Security 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Blair Joseph Robinson Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Fran I. Mandel Montgomery Mccracken Walker And Rhoads 3 Parkway 20th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jayson D. Glassman Steel, Doebley & Glassman, P.C. 1608 Walnut St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Zachary Neal Goldstein The Wharton School 3620 Locust Walk, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Allan M. Tepper 123 South Broad St Suite 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Mukul Amar Bakhshi Cgfns International 3600 Market St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Renee Y. Chenault Nbc Ten City & Monument 25th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19131
James Joseph Mceldrew IIi Mceldrew Law 123 S Broad St Ste 2250, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Gayle Chatilo Sproul Levine Sullivan Koch & Schulz, LLP 1760 Market St Ste 1001, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Juliana Lydia Duncan Gerrick Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St Fl 49, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jonathan F. Ball 2046 Mount Vernon St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Stephanie Resnick Fox Rothschild, LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Howard Chad Ptak Deloitte Tax LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Reynolds Kelly Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mary Mckeon-stosuy Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms 1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Epstein Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe 437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Christine Robin O'neil U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Thayer Nassberg Of Counsel To Mannino Griffith 2400 One Commerce Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David Lawrence Meyer Kpmg LLP 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Francis Conway Iv Swartz, Campbell 2 Liberty Pl Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19192
Laura Brockelman Fix Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Holliday Vacha Cozen O'connor 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Edward Obrien 434 W Chestnut Hill Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
Francis Adam Fritz IIi Office of Regional Counsel, U.S. Epa, Region IIi (3rc42) 1650 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz Lisa Jacobson-katz 200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jennifer Yu Han Sang Law Offices of David J. Berney, P.C. 1628 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William T. Lawson William T. Lawson IIi 1420 Walnut St Ste 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gennady A. Gorel Dechert LLP Cira Centre 2929 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Richard Lawrence Scheff Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 123 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Stephen Edward Raynes Raynes & Mccarty 1845 Walnut St Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Leona Christi Mcfadden Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
John Paul Schwartz Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street Suite 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lori Tina Landew Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joshua Lawrence Kirsch Fellheimer & Eichen LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 34, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jeffery Alan Dailey Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 2001 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kathryn Shirin Nordick Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael M. Weinkowitz Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman 510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kirsten Elizabeth Heine Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Keith W. Kaplan Klehr, Harrison, Harvey, Branzburg & Ellers 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Vincent Richard Mcguinness Jr Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Sigmond Jennings Sigmond The Penn Mutual Towers 1835 Macket St. Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew R Mariniello Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel B Lundy Klasko Rulon Stock & Seltzer, LLP 1601 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Hope Ann Comisky Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Rush Oster Cbre, Inc. 2929 Arch St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Chad Guevara Boonswang Boonswang Law Firm 1500 Sansom St., Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Andrew J. Kornblau Landman Corsi Ballaine & Ford P.C. 1617 Jfk Boulevard, Suite 955, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gina R. Snyder Gina Raphaela Snyder 4133 Ridge Ave # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19129
Joshua Brett Deringer Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kenneth Marblestone Mand Marblestone, P.C. 2929 Arch St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Nolan Bernard Tully Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%