Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ariel Esther Greenstein Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicole Ningran Lai 1500 Market St 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William Francis Conway Iv Swartz, Campbell 2 Liberty Pl Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19192
Jonathan F. Ball 2046 Mount Vernon St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Joseph Anthony Sullivan Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Frederic Warren Jacoby Cozen O Connor 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Paul Young Chubb Group 510 Walnut St Ste Wb12a Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106
James Manly Parks Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Louis S. Flocco Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 5th Floor 1234 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David H. Vickrey Fmc Corporation 2929 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19104
Sarah Elizabeth Stevenson City of Philadelphia Water Department 1101 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Slade Hayes Mclaughlin Mclaughlin & Lauricella, P.C. 2005 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Regina Marie Nelson Reedsmith LLP Three Logan Square Suite 3100 1717 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steven David Usdin Flaster Greenberg, P.C. 1835 Market St Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Marc S. Stein Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Roberta Benjamin Us Atty's Off Eastern Dist Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael Dupre Mabry Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young, LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Charles Glazer 227 South 6th Street, 25w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Melanie Marie Peterson U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 801 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Tiana Marie Walters Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Denine Marie Moscariello The Colleran Firm 2005 Market St Suite 1940, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter John Spiro Temple University Beasley School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Scott Alan George Seeger Weiss LLP 1515 Market St Ste 1380, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Steven B. Kantrowitz Kantrowitz & Phillippi LLC 1835 Market St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Diaz Lare and Diaz, LLC One Liberty Place Suite 3600 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael O. Pansini Pansini & Mezrow 1525 Locust St Fl 15th, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Kimya Shani Pendleton Johnson Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffery Alan Dailey Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 2001 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas F. Margiotti 123 South 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Stephen Wolfish United States Department of Health and Human Services Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Edward Thomas Butkovitz Kleinbard LLC 1650 Market St Fl 46, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard M Schwartz J.p. Morgan Private Bank 1650 Market St, 47th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Francis Kiniry Jr Dla Piper LLP Us 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street, Suite 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephanie Kammer Heimann City of Philadelphia Law Department - Major Tax Unit 1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph Edward Vaughan O'hagan Law LLC 100 North 18th St Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Malik K. Cutlar Administrative Law Judge Malik Cutlar Office of Disability Adjudication and Review Ssa 1601 Market St 21st Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19101
Andrew Ashworth Napier Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Joseph Broderick Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gerald Edward Arth Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St, 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Howard Mcfadden Mcfadden Pilkington & Ward LLP 104 N Woodstock St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steven Lee Chung Steven L. Chung, Esquire, LLC 1515 Market St Ste 910, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Donna E. Baker First Judicial District 1501 Arch Street; Ste. 1427, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Yolanda M. Pizarro United States Postal Service Eastern Area Law Office 3190 S 70th St, Philadelphia, PA 19153
Robert Emerson Foster Jr Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Andrew Kabnick Garden Conrad O'brien PC Centre Square West Tower 1500 Market St., Ste. 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joshua Aaron Freiman Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn. 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Ron Joseph Tanner Fs Investments 201 Rouse Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Anusree Nair Klasko Immigration Law Partners, LLP 1601 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alberto J. Soler Soler Legal LLC 30 S 15th St Fl 15, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jane B. Baron Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Mark Bradley Goodheart The Goodheart Firm, P.C. 1080 N Delaware Ave Ste 505, Philadelphia, PA 19125
George Hirschhorn Hirschhorn, Fry & Associates 123 S Broad St Ste 1230, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Rosalind Malloy U.S. Department of Justice E. O. I. R. 900 Market St Ste 504, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Allie Karoline Dempsey Steel, Doebley & Glassman PC 1608 Walnut St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Vernon Lee Payne Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeremy Jacob Rifkin Resources for Human Development, Inc. 4700 Wissahickon Ave Ste 126, Philadelphia, PA 19144
Gillian Marie Dagress Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Coleen F. Middleton The Law Offices of Coleen F. Middleton, Esq. 1229 Chestnut St Pmb 202, Philadelphia, PA 19107
John S. Child 1717 Arch St Ste 3740, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Hiroshi Aiken Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Square, Suite 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mary Eliza Crawley United States Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Anne E. Whitcombe City of Philadelphia Revenue Dept- Legal 5th Floor 1401 Jfk Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19102
Diane Elizabeth Vuocolo Greenberg Traurig LLP 2700 Commerce Square 2001 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Gabriel Creeley Foundation for Individual Rights In Education 510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Benjamin Franklin Mcananey Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Ajua Akilah Hawkins 6220 Carpenter St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
Gregory Joseph Nowak Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin Watt Rethore Dla Piper 1650 Market St Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Chih Wei Lin Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Claudia De Palma Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Elizabeth Marie Gary Morgan, Lewis, & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Maura Irene Mcinerney Education Law Center 1315 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ayodele Adepero Aduragba Gansallo Hias Pa 2100 Arch St Fl 3rd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Yordanos Teferi Morgan Lewis & Bockius 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jennean Marie Endres Atkins Glaxo Smith Kline 5 Crescent Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Steven Mark Levy Accent Law Group, Inc. 301 Fulton St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
David Brian Picker Spector Gadon & Rosen, PC 7 Penn Center 7th Fl. 1635 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Reynolds Kelly Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lezlie Madden Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jean Welles Strout Support Center for Child Advocates 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sara Beth Kalb City of Philadelphia Law Department 1515 Arch St Fl 16th, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Zhenghui Li 3400 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Merritt Alan Cole Earp Cohn P.c 123 S Broad St Ste 1030, Philadelphia, PA 19109
Joseph Michael Morris IIi Crum & Forster 1600 Market St Ste 1410, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jenny West Love Osborne Phillips Black Project 1901 S 9th St # 510, Philadelphia, PA 19148
Osagie O. Imasogie Senior Managing Partner-phoenix Ip Ventures 2005 Market St Ste 2030, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alexandra Beverly Fensterer Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Holly Rebecca Rogers Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael W Pfautz City of Philadelphia Law Department 1515 Arch St 15th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Paul Joseph Jaskot Reed Smith LLP Three Logan Square, Ste. 3100 1717 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John M. Nolan Jackson Lewis, LLP 1601 Cherry St., Ste. 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Donyale Yvette Hooper Reavis Reavis & Associates, PC 1604 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Blase Beau Iaconelli C/o Aramark 1101 Market St Fl 29, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jessica Klarfeld Jacobs Hogan Lovells Us LLP 1835 Market Street, 29th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Joseph Luccaro Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rosalynn Marie Trelease Special Counsel, Inc 1801 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Paul J. Arougheti Mga Partners, Architects 234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dana N. Hirschenbaum Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia Ten Independence Mall 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Christopher William Reichow R&q Solutions 2 Logan Sq Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bonnie R. Golub Weir & Partners LLP Suite 500, The Widener Building 1339 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85620 24.10%
2. Washington DC 11787 3.32%
3. Brooklyn NY 7314 2.06%
4. Albany NY 3729 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3428 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3297 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2702 0.76%
8. Rochester NY 2576 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2498 0.70%
10. Los Angeles CA 2383 0.67%
11. Garden City NY 2160 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1947 0.55%
13. Newark NJ 1798 0.51%
14. Syracuse NY 1744 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1710 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1690 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1381 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1231 0.35%
19. Miami FL 1184 0.33%
20. Stamford CT 1159 0.33%