Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katrina Angela Rathie King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky Selborne Chambers 6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts Freenills Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Stephen Williamson Piper Alderman Level 23, Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John B. Fulton Deloitte 225 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Costa Steven Valtas Dla Piper Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brigid Mary Morris Dla Piper 22/1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Hopkins Export Finance and Insurance Corporation Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb University of Sydney, Law School 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz 11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Glen Foglia Wotton & Kearney 85 Castlereagh St, Level 26, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Soh Hyoun Lee Sunsuper Pty Ltd Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan Dla Piper Australia No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Frank Peter Zipfinger King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs Smb Law Level 4, 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson Ian Edward Davidson S.c. 8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 10, 50 Carrington St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Goffet Mchugh Banco Chambers Level 5 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amit Srinivas Jois Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews Baker Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Elouise Dellit Henry Davis York 44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Simon Alexander Fitzpatrick 7 Wentworth Selborne 7th Floor, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells 20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Claire Lobb Sidley Austin Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Talia Rachel Epstein 12th Floor Wentworth Selborne Chambers Level 12, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-whan Cho Dla Piper Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens 5th Floor St James' Hall 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley Gilchrist Connell 6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke Australian Securities & Investments Commission 100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c. Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gregory Todd Palumbo Norton Rose Fulbright Grosvenor Place 225 George Street Level 18, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah J. Reddick Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume C/o Allen & Overy Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse 1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda Wei Dek Liu Agl Energy Limited Level 24, 200 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Elser King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan Messrs K & L Gates Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron Mckell 2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Gregory Anderson Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, Amp Centre 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Legg Jones Day Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Callen John O'brien Minter Ellison Aurora Place 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Lynn Enmon Shelston Ip Pty Ltd Level 21, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Carr Crown Resorts Limited Level 39, Anz Tower Liberty Place 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Craig M. Andrade Baker & Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Georgina Elspeth Hayden Berber Treasures Pty Ltd Suite 2109 187 Liverpool St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd K&l Gates Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Linda Gaye Robinson Challenger Limited Level 2, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Monica Frances Aguinaldo Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Gray Allen & Overy 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis Goldman Sachs Australia 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary Westpac Banking Corporation Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85620 24.10%
2. Washington DC 11787 3.32%
3. Brooklyn NY 7314 2.06%
4. Albany NY 3729 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3428 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3297 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2702 0.76%
8. Rochester NY 2576 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2498 0.70%
10. Los Angeles CA 2383 0.67%
11. Garden City NY 2160 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1947 0.55%
13. Newark NJ 1798 0.51%
14. Syracuse NY 1744 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1710 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1690 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1381 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1231 0.35%
19. Miami FL 1184 0.33%
20. Stamford CT 1159 0.33%