Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho Telstra Corporation Limited Level 23, 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens 5th Floor St James' Hall 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aine Sinead Corrigan Perpetual Limited Angel Place, Level 18 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews Baker Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland Commonwealth Bank 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Carr Crown Resorts Limited Level 39, Anz Tower Liberty Place 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group Level 12, 1 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adrian Adamson Goss Bauer Media Pty Limited 54 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz 11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alberto Pacchioni Baker & Mckenzie Level 46 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gregory Todd Palumbo Norton Rose Fulbright Grosvenor Place 225 George Street Level 18, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Toni Watanabe Ernst & Young 200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph Ching-kong Chow Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian Melkonian & Co. 37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Spiro Papadolias Gilbert & Tobin Lawyers L35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brigid Mary Morris Dla Piper 22/1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Lynn Enmon Shelston Ip Pty Ltd Level 21, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas J. Broadbent Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander Astron Ltd. Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan Messrs K & L Gates Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley Aon 201 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Gregory Anderson Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, Amp Centre 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs Smb Law Level 11, 66 Clarence Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Monica Frances Aguinaldo Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Complispace Level 4 179 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Angela Casazza Sidley Austin LLP Capital Markets Department 7 Macquarie Place, Level 10, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Goffet Mchugh Banco Chambers Level 5 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Glen Foglia Wotton & Kearney 85 Castlereagh St, Level 26, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Helen A. Coonan J.p. Morgan Level 18, Jp Morgan House 85 Castlereach St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Elser King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke Australian Securities & Investments Commission 100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts Freenills Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells 20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Baker & Mckenzie Tower One - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron Allens Arthur Robinson Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Gray Allen & Overy 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis Goldman Sachs Australia 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Ubs Investment Bank Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda Wei Dek Liu Agl Energy Limited Level 24, 200 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c. Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Stephen Williamson Piper Alderman Level 23, Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-whan Cho Dla Piper Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Anthony Baron Levi State Chambers Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Thomas Anthony Smithurst Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP Level 15, 111 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Fui Yee Lim Level 21, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson Ian Edward Davidson S.c. 8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb University of Sydney, Law School 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary Westpac Banking Corporation Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards Aon Risk Services Australia Limited 201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn Anz 242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti Minter Ellison Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky Selborne Chambers 6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 10, 50 Carrington St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85887 24.18%
2. Washington DC 11812 3.32%
3. Brooklyn NY 7362 2.07%
4. Albany NY 3661 1.03%
5. Buffalo NY 3415 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3299 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2710 0.76%
8. Boston MA 2554 0.72%
9. Rochester NY 2554 0.72%
10. Los Angeles CA 2450 0.69%
11. Garden City NY 2172 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 2009 0.57%
13. Newark NJ 1773 0.50%
14. Chicago IL 1747 0.49%
15. Syracuse NY 1719 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1706 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1363 0.38%
18. Melville NY 1222 0.34%
19. Miami FL 1220 0.34%
20. Stamford CT 1132 0.32%