Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph Ching-kong Chow Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 8, 51 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon Dla Piper Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky Selborne Chambers 6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Alexander Meagher Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Lynn Enmon Shelston Ip Pty Ltd Level 21, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas J. Broadbent Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Fui Yee Lim Level 21, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan Messrs K & L Gates Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Robert Alexander Commonwealth Bank of Australia Level 5 Tower 1 201 Sussex Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Legg Jones Day Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse 1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume C/o Allen & Overy Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Glen Foglia Wotton & Kearney 85 Castlereagh St, Level 26, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Monica Frances Aguinaldo Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Helen A. Coonan J.p. Morgan Level 18, Jp Morgan House 85 Castlereach St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christina Joy Valentine Holding Redich Level 67, Mlc Centre, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, Amp Centre, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian Melkonian & Co. 37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards Aon Risk Services Australia Limited 201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews Baker Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens 5th Floor St James' Hall 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn Anz 242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah J. Reddick Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan Dla Piper Australia No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson Ian Edward Davidson S.c. 8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Anthony Bogan State Chambers Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti Minter Ellison Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho Telstra Corporation Limited Level 12, 231 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Linda Gaye Robinson Challenger Limited Level 2, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Feo C/o Mulberry Street & Co. 105 Pitt Street 3rd Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Claire Lobb Sidley Austin Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs Smb Law Level 4, 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tiffany Ling Wong Banco Chambers Reserve Bank Building Level 5, 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Craig M. Andrade Baker & Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb University of Sydney, Law School 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Ubs Investment Bank Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kate Harrison Gilbert & Tobin Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark Johnson, Winter & Slattery Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Declan John Roche Banco Chambers Level 9, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Soh Hyoun Lee Sunsuper Pty Ltd Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland Commonwealth Bank 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis Goldman Sachs Australia 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz 11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd K&l Gates Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells 20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Georgina Elspeth Hayden Berber Treasures Pty Ltd Suite 2109 187 Liverpool St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c. Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%