Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn Allens Phillip Street and Hunter Street Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb University of Sydney, Law School 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amy Barcelo Gray Crown Solicitor's Office 60-70 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Ubs Investment Bank Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda Wei Dek Liu Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower, 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho Telstra Corporation Limited Level 12, 231 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar King & Wood Mallesons Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, Amp Centre, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph Ching-kong Chow Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ka-ling Karen Lee Westpac Banking Corporation Level 20, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Alexander Meagher Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jonathan Charles Garson King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume C/o Allen & Overy Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Hopkins Export Finance and Insurance Corporation Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aine Sinead Corrigan Perpetual Limited Angel Place, Level 18 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jeremy David Birch Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower, Level 34 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Gray Allen & Overy 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis Goldman Sachs Australia 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Anthony Bogan State Chambers Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Legg Jones Day Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Stephen Williamson Piper Alderman Level 23, Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan Dla Piper Australia No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Callen John O'brien Minter Ellison Aurora Place 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd K&l Gates Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark Johnson, Winter & Slattery Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah J. Reddick Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Johanna Eileen O'rourke C/o Qbe Insurance Group Limited Level 27, 8 Chifley 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Henry Davis York 44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adrian Adamson Goss Bauer Media Pty Limited 54 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 8, 51 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian Melkonian & Co. 37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz 11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Robert Alexander Commonwealth Bank of Australia Level 5 Tower 1 201 Sussex Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Toni Watanabe Ernst & Young 200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley Gilchrist Connell 6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander Astron Ltd. Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Fui Yee Lim Level 21, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse 1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Simon Alexander Fitzpatrick 7 Wentworth Selborne 7th Floor, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells 20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti Minter Ellison Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katharine Clare Morgan Tenth Floor Selborne Wentworth Chambers 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Feo C/o Mulberry Street & Co. 105 Pitt Street 3rd Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Goffet Mchugh Banco Chambers Level 5 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews Baker Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Frank Peter Zipfinger King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Medard Tyson Fischer King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke Australian Securities & Investments Commission 100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron Allens Arthur Robinson Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Elouise Dellit Henry Davis York 44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kate Harrison Gilbert & Tobin Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky Selborne Chambers 6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens 5th Floor St James' Hall 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland Commonwealth Bank 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicole Elizabeth Dryden Fragomen Australia Level 19, 201 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon Dla Piper Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84408 23.76%
2. Washington DC 11632 3.27%
3. Brooklyn NY 7213 2.03%
4. Albany NY 3730 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3417 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3293 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2583 0.73%
8. Rochester NY 2581 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2445 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2285 0.64%
11. Garden City NY 2162 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1854 0.52%
13. Newark NJ 1788 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1733 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1639 0.46%
16. Philadelphia PA 1634 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1384 0.39%
18. Stamford CT 1169 0.33%
19. Melville NY 1145 0.32%
20. Miami FL 1140 0.32%