Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Carr Crown Resorts Limited Level 39, Anz Tower Liberty Place 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Fui Yee Lim Level 21, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Toni Watanabe Ernst & Young 200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aine Sinead Corrigan Perpetual Limited Angel Place, Level 18 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Costa Steven Valtas Dla Piper Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Claire Lobb Sidley Austin Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Angela Casazza Sidley Austin LLP Capital Markets Department 7 Macquarie Place, Level 10, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary Westpac Banking Corporation Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph Ching-kong Chow Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Baker & Mckenzie Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon Dla Piper Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells 20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John B. Fulton Deloitte 225 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Georgina Elspeth Hayden Berber Treasures Pty Ltd Suite 2109 187 Liverpool St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens 5th Floor St James' Hall 169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn Anz 242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Elser King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs Smb Law Level 11, 66 Clarence Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Simon Alexander Fitzpatrick 7 Wentworth Selborne 7th Floor, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Johanna Eileen O'rourke C/o Qbe Insurance Group Limited Level 27, 8 Chifley 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse 1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gregory Todd Palumbo Norton Rose Fulbright Grosvenor Place 225 George Street Level 18, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Legg Jones Day Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar King & Wood Mallesons Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian Melkonian & Co. 37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Baker & Mckenzie Tower One - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron Mckell 2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Talia Rachel Epstein 12th Floor Wentworth Selborne Chambers Level 12, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley Gilchrist Connell 6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Gray Allen & Overy 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho Telstra Corporation Limited Level 23, 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amit Srinivas Jois Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman Commonwealth Bank of Australia 201 Sussex Street Tower 1, Level 5, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis Goldman Sachs Australia 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan Messrs K & L Gates Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 10, 50 Carrington St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti Minter Ellison Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark Johnson, Winter & Slattery Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards Aon Risk Services Australia Limited 201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amy Barcelo Gray Crown Solicitor's Office 60-70 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gautham Srinivas Macquarie Bank Limited 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts Freenills Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tiffany Ling Wong Banco Chambers Reserve Bank Building Level 5, 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas J. Broadbent Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Soh Hyoun Lee Sunsuper Pty Ltd Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Stephen Williamson Piper Alderman Level 23, Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson Ian Edward Davidson S.c. 8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan Dla Piper Australia No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland Commonwealth Bank 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c. Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephen John Alfred Speirs Jones Day Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jonathan Charles Garson King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron Allens Arthur Robinson Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke Australian Securities & Investments Commission 100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Ubs Investment Bank Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85912 24.18%
2. Washington DC 11788 3.32%
3. Brooklyn NY 7363 2.07%
4. Albany NY 3722 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3423 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3286 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2713 0.76%
8. Rochester NY 2577 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2515 0.71%
10. Los Angeles CA 2401 0.68%
11. Garden City NY 2163 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1960 0.55%
13. Newark NJ 1790 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1734 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1718 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1692 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1375 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1236 0.35%
19. Miami FL 1197 0.34%
20. Stamford CT 1150 0.32%