Washington · NYS Attorney

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Stephen Philip Finn 601 D St. N.w., Washington, DC 20004
Jennifer Ellen Mellott Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Us LLP 700 13th St Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20005
I Scott Messinger The Wyss Foundation 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
Leslie Ann Brodsky The Shanahan Firm 1029 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Noreen Elizabeth Phelan Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Lee Joseph Fitzgerald Deppermann Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Andrew Clark Lourie Kobre & Kim LLP 1919 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Yue Heng Loke United States International Trade Commission 500 E St Sw, Washington, DC 20436
Marc Serge Lanoue Us Federal Trade Commission 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20580
Ling Luo Schiff Hardin LLP 901 K Street Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Matthew Barry Reisig U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F St Ne Stop 5561, Washington, DC 20549
Jane Sutter Starke Thompson Coburn 1909 K St. Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Michelle Robyn Rosenthal T-mobile Usa, Inc. 601 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20004
Monique Claire Reid Ernst & Young, LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Mary Margaret Streett Bp America, Inc. 1101 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Fernanda Montano 1911 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alexandra Marya Migoya 3000 K St Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20007
William Kline Edwards IIi U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development 451 7th St Sw Rm 8142, Washington, DC 20410
Archana Ravindranath United States Dept. of Justice, Tax Division 555 4th St Nw Ste 6209, Washington, DC 20001
Scott H Kimpel Hunton & Williams LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Mana Kinoshita Bonner Kiernan Trebach & Crociata LLP 1233 20th St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20036
Sarah Eden Davis Holland & Knight, LLP 800 17th St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Elena Sophia Stojic U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission 100 F St. Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Meghan Ann Mccaffrey Quinn Emanuel Urquhart and Sullivan LLP 777 6th St Nw Fl 11, Washington, DC 20001
Rachel Gabriella Shalev Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP Columbia Center 1152 15th Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Richa Shyam Dasgupta Consumer Financial Protection Bureau 1700 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20552
Stephen Brett Shapiro Holland & Knight LLP 800 17th St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Ryan M. Rappa Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation 550 17th St Nw Rm F-2036, Washington, DC 20429
Patricia Elaine Chow U.S. International Trade Commission 500 E St Sw Rm 317-l, Washington, DC 20436
Katherine Bushman Smith U.S. Department of Justice Post Office Box 261 Ben Franklin Station, Washington, DC 20044
Frederick Arnold Douglas Douglas & Boykin, P.l.l.c 1850 M St Nw Ste 640, Washington, DC 20036
George N. Harris Jr Kozusko Harris Vetter Wareh Duncan LLP 1666 K St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20006
Amina Aziz Mirza Office of General Counsel 888 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20426
Elizabeth Hennigan Suarez Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Us LLP 700 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jocelyn Alyssa Krieger U.S. Department of Justice, Civil Division, Torts Branch P.o. Box 888 Benjamin Franklin Station, Washington, DC 20044
Rafic Hadi Barrage Baker & Mckenzie LLP 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Blair Bayron Burnett Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 801 17th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alain Lopez Inter-american Development Bank 1300 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20577
Natalie Audrey Kone Hogan Lovells Us LLP Columbia Square 555 Thirteenth St. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Andrew G.p Abraham United States Justice Department 4119 Davis Pl Nw Apt 105, Washington, DC 20007
Mary Elizabeth Peters Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Laura Kay Bennett King & Spalding LLP 1700 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Jin Lee Marshall Denning LLC 1440 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sophie Benes Kaiser Doj, Office of Immigration Litigation, District Court Section Po Box 868, Washington, DC 20044
Eugene Roy Fidell Feldesman Tucker Leifer Fidell LLP 1129 20th St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20036
Christine Lee Harper U.S. Department of State 2201 C St Nw, Washington, DC 20520
Oghomwen Ruth Obaseki U.S. Bank 950 F St. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Zarema Arutyunova Jaramillo Lowenstein Sandler LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 500e, Washington, DC 20037
Dino L. Laverghetta Office of White House Counsel 1600 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20500
Alicia Tambe Federal Communications Commission 445 12th Street, Southwest, Washington, DC 20536
Angela Nicole Hanks National Skills Coalition 1730 Rhode Island Ave. Nw, Ste. 712, Washington, DC 20036
Bradley Richard Gude U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission 100 F St. Nw, Washington, DC 20549
Elizabeth Ellen Mcginn Buckleysandler LLP 1250 24th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20037
Sarah David Heydemann National Women's Law Center 11 Dupont Cir Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Enbar Toledano Wilkinson Walsh & Eskovitz 2001 M St Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20036
Sindy Rae Udell Jewish Primary Day School 6045 16th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20011
Brenna Alice Sparks Willkie Farr and Gallagher LLP 1875 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Paula Caldara Karol Pinha Netflix Inc. 1455 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 650, Washington, DC 20004
Keith Matthew Krom At&t Services, Inc. 1120 20th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036
Michael Starr Hopkins Blank 1 Blank Ave, Washington, DC 20015
Gregory Scott Bruch Bruch Hanna LLP 1099 New York Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20001
Peter William Thomas Powers Pyles Sutter & Verville P.C. 1501 M Street Nw 7th Floor, Washington, DC 20005
Chinh Quang Le Legal Aid Society of The District of Columbia 1311 H St Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20005
Abkenari Arman Dabiri Law Offices of Arman Dabiri & Associates P.l.l.c. 1725 I St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Cyrus Soltani Nasseri Kirkland & Ellis LLP 655 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Daniel John Healy Anderson Kill L.l.p. 1717 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20006
Olivia Louise Lynch Crowell & Moring 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Cyrus Mousavi Nezhad U.S. Department of Energy 1000 Independence Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20585
Kathy Coleman Weinberg Morrison & Foerster 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Karen Marie Ancharski Arent Fox LLP 1717 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jeremy Daniel Marcus Federal Communications Commission Enforcement Bureau 445 12th Street, Sw, Washington, DC 20554
Krista Nikole Robertson Superior Court of The District of Columbia 515 5th St Nw Rm 306, Washington, DC 20001
Marla Michelle Borkson Irs Office of Chief Counsel 1111 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Nancy Lynn Hogan Department of Veterans Affairs 1800 G St Nw Rm 533, Washington, DC 20006
Cassandra Lynn Tillinghast Water Street Partners 3050 K St Nw Ste 225, Washington, DC 20007
Michael Dominick Vozzo United States Department of Defense Office of The General Counsel, Legal Counsel 1600 Defense Pentagon, Room 3 B 688, Washington, DC 20301
Daniel Joseph Martin Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Richard David Mallen Federal Communications Commission, Office of General Counsel 445 12th St Sw, Washington, DC 20554
Sarah Kyung Il Kim World Bank 1818 H St Nw Mc 6-608, Washington, DC 20433
Scott Leeson Sroka United States Attorney's Office District of Columbia 555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Lexer Quamie Mayers U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 131 M St Ne, Washington, DC 20507
Christine Tasso Federal Trade Commission 800 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Lindsay Kristine Spadoni U.S. Department of The Treasury 1500 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Ting-ting Hui Kao White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Frantz Jacques Guydon, Clarke & Robinson, LLP 1717 K Street, Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20036
Susan Biniaz 3808 Fordham Rd, Washington, DC 20016
Michael J. Quinn U.S. Department of Justice Civil Division, Commercial Lit. Branch 1100 L. St., Nw. Rm 10052, Washington, DC 20005
Kevin Scott Ranlett Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Dennis M. Flannery Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Joseph Petralia Carefirst Bluecross Blueshield 840 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20065
Jesse Reuben Glickstein O'melveny & Myers LLP 1625 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Thomas Axel Haag Seyfarth Shaw LLP 975 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Quinn Michael Philbin United States Department of Labor 200 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20210
Keith Connolly Nusbaum U.S. Postal Inspection Service 900 Brentwood Rd Ne, Washington, DC 20066
Suzannah Moore Phillips Women Enabled International 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
Laura L. Nagel Alan Lescht & Associates, P.C. 1825 K St Nw Ste 750, Washington, DC 20006
Amala Nath Dla Piper LLP 500 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Mark Austin Haddox Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 900 G Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Victoria Lynne Healy District of Columbia Public Schools 1200 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Neville Jiang Deloitte Tax LLP 555 12th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20004

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85887 24.18%
2. Washington DC 11812 3.32%
3. Brooklyn NY 7362 2.07%
4. Albany NY 3661 1.03%
5. Buffalo NY 3415 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3299 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2710 0.76%
8. Boston MA 2554 0.72%
9. Rochester NY 2554 0.72%
10. Los Angeles CA 2450 0.69%
11. Garden City NY 2172 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 2009 0.57%
13. Newark NJ 1773 0.50%
14. Chicago IL 1747 0.49%
15. Syracuse NY 1719 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1706 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1363 0.38%
18. Melville NY 1222 0.34%
19. Miami FL 1220 0.34%
20. Stamford CT 1132 0.32%