Washington · NYS Attorney

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Dina Kallay Ericsson 1776 I St Nw Ste 240, Washington, DC 20006
Ryan Spencer Baasch Latham & Watkins LLP 555 11th St Nw Rm 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Brandon Asher Jonas Department of Veterans Affairs 810 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20420
Christina Lakshmi Beharry Foley Hoag LLP 1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Robert H. Rosenblum K&l Gates LLP 1601 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jordan B. Schwartz Conn Maciel Carey LLP 5335 Wisconsin Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20015
Justin Vaun Shur Mololamken LLP 600 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Adam Joseph Siegel National Parks Conservation Association 777 6th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001
Diana Lee Bowen C/o International Republic Institute 1225 Eye St Nw Suite 700, Washington, DC 20515
Jason Herbert Ehrenberg Bailey & Ehrenberg Pllc 1015 18th St Nw Ste 204, Washington, DC 20036
Marta Page Cook Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Sonia Sotomayor Justice Sonia Sotomayor U.S. Supreme Court 1 First Street, N.e., Washington, DC 20543
Perrin Nell Wright United States Department of Housing and Urban Development 451 7th St Sw Rm 10258, Washington, DC 20410
Julia Lynn Szybala Consumer Financial Protection Bureau 1275 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Tsung-yu Joy Tsai K&l Gates, LLP 1601 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Sara Lynn Bensley Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Stacy Elizabeth Frazier Wilmer Hale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Claudia J. Dumas 4711 Butterworth Place, N.w., Washington, DC 20016
A Louise Oliver Labor Department, Administrative Review Board 200 Constitution Ave, N.w., Washington, DC 20210
Qiang Xue Jones Day 51 Louisiana Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Anthony Michael Ruiz Zuckerman Spaeder LLP 1800 M St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036
Montserrat Malmierca-smith Embassy of Spain - Financial Office 2375 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Louis Karl Fisher Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Ann Mckenzie Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jennifer Mari Blunt Kutak Rock LLP 1625 I St Nw Ste 8000, Washington, DC 20006
Michele Elizabeth Williams Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Ave., Nw, Suite 100, Washington, DC 20006
Daniel William Nugent Federal Energy Regulatory Commission 888 First St. Ne, Washington, DC 20426
Danielle Elizabeth Friedman Perkins Coie LLP 700 13th Street Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20005
Gavin William Mckeon Overseas Private Investment Corporation 1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20527
Jamie Zakia Goodson Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation Division of Depositor and Consumer Protection 550 17th St., Nw Rm. 7064, Washington, DC 20429
Erik Tonne Huitfeldt 4709 Blagden Ter Nw, Washington, DC 20011
Tamlin Hollis Bason 1101 New York Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Tasha Monique Hardy Office of The Attorney General - Dc 441 4th St., Nw Suite 650 North, Washington, DC 20001
David Charles Reina Morris, Manning & Martin, LLP 1401 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20005
Graham Robert Cronogue Baker and Mckenzie 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Eric Jay Fues Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett, & Dunner, L.l.p 901 New York Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Hadi Sedigh National Association of Counties 660 North Capitol St Ste 400, Washington, DC 20001
Danish Hamid Dla Piper LLP 500 Eighth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Abbe David Lowell Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1200 New Hampshire Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Anisa Afshar Pwc (pricewaterhouse Coopers) 600 13th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Asaf Barouk United States Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Abigail Helene Moyer Cair Coalition 1612 K St Nw Ste 204, Washington, DC 20006
Jordan Chad Walerstein Personnel, Plans and Training Office Rm 2b517, Washington, DC 20310
Kyle Robert Jefcoat Latham & Watkins 555 11th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Ira Michael Shepard Saul Ewing LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Suite 550, Washington, DC 20006
David Pentland Stewart Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Bruce Michael Cooper Bruce M. Cooper, Esq., Attorney At Law 717 D St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20004
Courtney Lauren Weiner Law Office of Courtney Weiner Pllc 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Shaheena Anwari Ahmad Usdoj 601 D St Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Laura Ginns U.S. Department of Education Office of The Deputy Secretary 400 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20202
Shauna Rowe Steele Ernst & Young LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Lorin S. Weisenfeld Felsberg & Associates 1725 I Street Suite 300, Washington, DC 20006
Jennifer Leigh Feldman U.S. Department of Labor 200 Constitution Ave Nw Ste N-2119, Washington, DC 20210
Robert Bradley Guest Latham & Watkins 555 Eleventh St. Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Geraldine Mary Walsh Finra-investor Education 1735 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Matthew Weldon Howard Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jaconson LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Calvin Kai Liu Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1775 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Paul Stephen Maco Bracewell LLP 2001 M St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20036
Karyn Kenny U.S. Department of Justice 1400 New York Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jill Blau Siegelbaum Us Department of Education 400 Maryland Ave., Sw, Suite 6e254, Washington, DC 20202
Andrew Alperin Rohrbach U.S. Federal Courts 333 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jennifer Sarah Geetter Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jamie Michelle Briggs U.S. Department of State 2201 C St Nw Ste 3422, Washington, DC 20520
Eleanor Catherine Erney Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1775 I St Nw, Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Robert Madison Cary Williams & Connolly LLP 725 Twelfth Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Wai Ping Chan Us Department of Helath & Human Services Administration for Children and Families 330 C Street, Sw, Suite 3018, Washington, DC 20201
Peter Frederic Butcher Law Office of Mona Lyons 1666 Connecticut Avenue, Nw., Suite 500, Washington, DC 20009
James J. Black Morrison & Foerster LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Brigid Claire Kelly Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Jessica Blair Goldstein U.S. Environmental Protection Agency 1200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Mikhail Dzhasimovich Usubyan Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Deborah M. Lodge Squire Patton Boggs (us) LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Michael Philip Court Holland & Knight LLP 800 17th St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Xin Jin Holland & Knight LLP 800 17th St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Omar El-khattabi Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Noel Alexander Rosengart Federal Trade Commission Oig 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20580
Alexander S. Elson Us Department of Education 810 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Courtney Ann Jean Bureau of Consumer Financial Protection 1700 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20552
Nathaniel James Greeson Fema 500 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Chandra Shekhara Bhatnagar U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 131 M St Ne, Washington, DC 20507
Tracee Joy Plowell United States Department of Justice 1301 New York Avenue Room 1109, Washington, DC 20005
Winter Lynn Raymond Vox Media 1201 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 11, Washington, DC 20036
Davinia Levy Molner The World Bank 1818 H Street Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Trisha Suzanne Pande Service Employees International Union 1800 Massachusetts Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Aaron Mortimer Zebley Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Christopher Yeager 725 Twelfth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jesse Alexander Duddy Court of Federal Claims 717 Madison Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Alexander Orlando Canizares U.S. Department of Justice, Commercial Litigation Branch Po Box 480 Ben Franklin Station, Washington, DC 20044
Donald Walker Tunnage U.S. Dept. of Justice Civil Rights Divis 950 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Desiree Kristen Leclercq Office of The United States Trade Representative 600 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20508
Andrew N. Friedman Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll 1100 New York Avenue, N.w. West Tower, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20005
Andres Colon Perez Thompson Hine, LLP 1919 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Roxane Elizabeth Maywalt Michael Best & Friedrich LLP 601 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Suite 700 South, Washington, DC 20004
Lore C. Steinhauser U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission 100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Emily Ruger Beline U.S. Department of Commerce, Office of Chief Counsel 1401 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20230
Steven Carnahan Sparling K&l Gates 1601 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Paul Stiles Alexander Latham & Watkins LLP 555 Eleventh St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jeremy Ambler Hushon Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 799 9th St, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Millie-marie Dell United Food and Commercial Workers, International 1775 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Frederic Louis Pugliese United States Air Force Air Force Pentagon, Washington, DC 20330

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84572 23.81%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.74%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%