Washington · NYS Attorney

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ajani Barclay Husbands U.s Department of State 2201 C St. Nw, Washington, DC 20520
Michelle Eve Cafarelli U.S. Department of Housing & Urban Development (hud) 451 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20410
Dara Sahab Lewis Baach Kaufmann Middlemiss Pllc 1899 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw Suite 600, Washington, DC 20006
Alexa Leann Gervasi Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 777 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Matthew Brian Mahoney Fish & Richardson P.C. 901 15th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Mihir Chattopadhyay Three Crowns LLP 3000 K St. Nw, Suite 101, Washington, DC 20007
Amanda Tuninetti Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Brandon Wayne Rice Vinson & Elkins LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Suite 500w, Washington, DC 20037
Eric Antwan Love K&l Gates LLP 1601 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Darian Gerrod Hands D.c. Government - Office of The Attorney General 1350 Pennsylvania Ave., N.w., Washington, DC 20004
Kaori Yokota Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Gani Kuseyri Saltzman & Evinch, Pllc 1050 K Street Nw Suite 1150, Washington, DC 20001
Alexandra Zoe Brodsky National Women's Law Center 11 Dupont Circle Nw, #800, Washington, DC 20036
Jonas Qing Wang Civil Rights Corps 910 17th Street Nw, Fifth Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Annemarie Lehrmann Hillman Sidley Austin, LLP 1501 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Nita Rao Williams & Connolly 725 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Qiang Xue Jones Day 51 Louisiana Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Tiziana Londero The World Bank Group 1850 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Rebecca Ellen Weinstein Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Daniel Fife Hardcastle 800 P St. Nw Ste. 208, Washington, DC 20001
John Patrick Lynch Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati, P.C. 1700 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Sean Evan Goldhammer National Education Association 1201 16th Street Northeast, Washington, DC 20036
Jacob E Newman District of Columbia Court of Appeals 430 E Street Nw, Ste. 306, Washington, DC 20001
Jessica Lynn Caplin United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees 1800 Massachusetts Ave Nw #500, Washington, DC 20036
Emily Yunfan Wang White & Case LLP 701 13th St. Nw #600, Washington, DC 20005
Yuta Nakagawa Baker Hostetler LLP 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20036
Kaitlin Elizabeth Welborn Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St., N.w., Washington, DC 20004
Jeffrey Hampton Harris Library of Congress 101 Independence Ave., S.e., Washington, DC 20540
Jena Rose Neuscheler Hon. Ketanji B. Jackson, U.S. District Court for District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Taylor Rose Stoneman Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1200 17th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Cameron James Gibbs Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sharon Lin Winston & Strawn LLP 1700 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Rachel Elizabeth Endick Ropes & Gray 2099 Pennsylvania Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Bria Michelle Adams Eversheds Sutherland Us LLP 700 Sixth St. Nw Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20001
Daphne Zo Lin Dept. of Justice 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Joseph Attias Department of Justice 950 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Brighton Nicole Haslett U.S. House of Representatives 2018 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Davide Federico Schiavetti White & Case LLP 701 Thirteenth Street N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Stephen Francis Petkis Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 10th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Zimu Yang Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St. N.w., #600, Washington, DC 20005
Walter D. Clapp Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft 700 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mariia Piontkovska Baker & Mckenzie LLP 815 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Elizabeth Frances Curran Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jessica Cavanagh Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Mark Patrick Angland American Antitrust Institute 1730 Rhode Island Ave Nw #1100, Washington, DC 20036
Ana Paula Luna Pino Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan 777 6th Street, Washington, DC 20001
Nicole Laurianne Vander Meulen International Corporate Accountability Round Table 1612 K St Nw Suite 1400, Washington, DC 20006
Kathy Coleman Weinberg Morrison & Foerster 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Arvind Iyengar Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Caleb Michael Karpay Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jane Yumi Chong Hoover Institution 1399 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Oluwagbohunmi Simeon Yerokun United States International Trade Commission 500 E Street Sw, Washington, DC 20436
Michael Louis Laurino The Office of The Comptroller of The Currency 400 7th St. Sw, Room 9e-710, Washington, DC 20024
Rebecca Isabella Yergin Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Liliana Mascarenhas Coutinho Baker & Mckenzie LLP 815 Connecticut Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Bethany Rishell Hollingsworth, LLP 1350 I Street Nw, Suite 10, Washington, DC 20005
Alan Sakar Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Brian Richard Anderson Us House of Representatives 2129 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Gabriel Jackson Daly Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP 1801 K St. N.w Ste 411-l, Washington, DC 20006
Naina Soni Cooley LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20004
Jocelyn Grace Jezierny Federal Maritime Commission 800 North Capitol St. Nw, Washington, DC 20573
Alice Noel Barrett Debevoise & Plimpton, LLP 801 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw - Suite 500, Washington, DC 20004
Erika Lea Hanson National Women's Law Center 11 Dupont Circle Nw, Washington, DC 20036
David Slim Squire Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Maria Kamille Chua Go Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy 1101 15th St. Nw Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20005
Kimberly Hope Larkin Public Int'l Law & Policy Group 1455 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Brandon Jesse Smith Dechert LLP 1900 K Street, Washington, DC 20006
Jaclyn Marie Roeing Superior Court of The District of Columbia 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Chambers 3620, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Mary Vasily Dc Court of Appeals 430 E St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Dorielle Edowaye Obanor Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Julia Rose Sferlazzo U.S. House of Representatives 2069 Rayburn Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Johann Arshis Pavri Thompson Coburn LLP 1909 K Street Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20006
Michael James Barfield Dc Law Students In Court Program LLC 4340 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 100, Washington, DC 20008
Phyllis Jo Baunach United States Dept of Justice/civil Div./commercial Litig,/nat'l Court 1100 L Street Nw, Room 10122, Washington, DC 20005
Amy Elizabeth Streitwieser Environmental Law Institute 1730 M Street, Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20036
Morris Francis Defeo Jr. Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Carolyn Michele Forstein Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP 700 13th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Tebsy Paul U.S. Customs & Border Protection 90 K Street Ne, Washington, DC 20229
Nicole M. Mormilo National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Delisa Nicole Morris Nat'l Association for Law Placement 1220 19th St. Nw Suite 401, Washington, DC 20036
Ledina Gocaj U.S. Court of Appeals for The District of Columbia Circuit 333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Milana S. Karayanidi Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe 1152 15th Str Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Ephraim Alexander Mcdowell U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit 333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mariel Susana Fernandez Checchi & Company Consulting 1899 L St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Escarlata Baza Nunez World Bank Group 1818 H Street, Washington, DC 20433
Katherine Rose Canny District of Columbia Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Hillary Diana Lebeau Woodley & Mcgillivary LLP 1101 Vermont Ave Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Yasmin De Magalhaes Pinto Almeida International Monetary Fund 700 19th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20431
Mikael Gatsby Miller Us Courts - District Court for The District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mushegh Manukyan Three Crowns LLP 2001 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Jessica Ruth Lobis Buckwalter Lewis Baach Pllc 1899 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Jacob Frederick Grubman Dechert LLP 1900 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jessica Martins Shannon Buckley Sandler LLP 1250 24th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20037
Kavon Michael Khani Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy 1850 K St, Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Diana Elaine Coleman Goodwin Procter LLP 901 New York Ave, Washington, DC 20005
Khalid A. Alarfaj Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1200 Seventeenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20035
Hailey Kathleen Flynn Hips 906 H Street Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Ariel David Evans Wilmer Hale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alexander Sam Kaplen North American Electric Reliability Corporation 1325 G St. Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Yusuke Takamiya Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP. 1050 Connecticut St. N.w., Washington, DC 20036

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84441 23.77%
2. New York NY 84408 23.76%
3. Washington DC 11632 3.27%
4. Washington DC 11632 3.27%
5. Brooklyn NY 7220 2.03%
6. Brooklyn NY 7213 2.03%
7. Albany NY 3730 1.05%
8. Albany NY 3727 1.05%
9. Buffalo NY 3419 0.96%
10. Buffalo NY 3417 0.96%
11. White Plains NY 3293 0.93%
12. White Plains NY 3283 0.92%
13. Bronx NY 2584 0.73%
14. Bronx NY 2583 0.73%
15. Rochester NY 2581 0.73%
16. Rochester NY 2581 0.73%
17. Boston MA 2445 0.69%
18. Boston MA 2443 0.69%
19. Los Angeles CA 2285 0.64%
20. Los Angeles CA 2285 0.64%