Washington · NYS Attorney


Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Office Address
Mitchell J. Solomon Po Box 1470, Washington, CT 06793
Ecton Ray Manning 49 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793
Lawrence Bert Kessler Lbk Advisors LLC
105 W Mountain Rd, Washington, CT 06793
Susan Jonal Mccone St. John's Church
P.o. Box 1278, Washington, CT 06793
Rebecca Ellen Weinstein Federal Trade Commission
400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Emily Yunfan Wang White & Case LLP
701 13th St. Nw #600, Washington, DC 20005
Kaitlin Elizabeth Welborn Hogan Lovells Us LLP
555 13th St., N.w., Washington, DC 20004
Jena Rose Neuscheler Hon. Ketanji B. Jackson, U.S. District Court for District of Columbia
333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Taylor Rose Stoneman Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP
1200 17th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Sharon Lin Winston & Strawn LLP
1700 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Joseph Attias Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Brighton Nicole Haslett U.S. House of Representatives
2018 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Davide Federico Schiavetti White & Case LLP
701 Thirteenth Street N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Stephen Francis Petkis Covington & Burling LLP
One City Center 850 10th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mark Patrick Angland American Antitrust Institute
1730 Rhode Island Ave Nw #1100, Washington, DC 20036
Ana Paula Luna Pino Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan
777 6th Street, Washington, DC 20001
Kathy Coleman Weinberg Morrison & Foerster
2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Arvind Iyengar Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson
801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Caleb Michael Karpay Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP
801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jane Yumi Chong Hoover Institution
1399 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Richard Li-jei Lin United States Navy
1322 Patterson Ave, Suite 3000, Washington, DC 20374
Oluwagbohunmi Simeon Yerokun United States International Trade Commission
500 E Street Sw, Washington, DC 20436
Michael Louis Laurino The Office of The Comptroller of The Currency
400 7th St. Sw, Room 9e-710, Washington, DC 20024
Rebecca Isabella Yergin Covington & Burling LLP
850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alan Sakar Clifford Chance Us LLP
2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Brian Richard Anderson Us House of Representatives
2129 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Gabriel Jackson Daly Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St. N.w Ste 411-l, Washington, DC 20006
Naina Soni Cooley LLP
1299 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20004
Jocelyn Grace Jezierny Federal Maritime Commission
800 North Capitol St. Nw, Washington, DC 20573
Maria Kamille Chua Go Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy
1101 15th St. Nw Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20005
Kimberly Hope Larkin Public Int'l Law & Policy Group
1455 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Brandon Jesse Smith Dechert LLP
1900 K Street, Washington, DC 20006
Jaclyn Marie Roeing Superior Court of The District of Columbia
500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Chambers 3620, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Mary Vasily Dc Court of Appeals
430 E St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Dorielle Edowaye Obanor Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
1440 New York Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Julia Rose Sferlazzo U.S. House of Representatives
2069 Rayburn Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Johann Arshis Pavri Thompson Coburn LLP
1909 K Street Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20006
Michael James Barfield Dc Law Students In Court Program LLC
4340 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 100, Washington, DC 20008
Phyllis Jo Baunach United States Dept of Justice/civil Div./commercial Litig,/nat'l Court
1100 L Street Nw, Room 10122, Washington, DC 20005
Amy Elizabeth Streitwieser Environmental Law Institute
1730 M Street, Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20036
Morris Francis Defeo Jr. Crowell & Moring LLP
1001 Pennsylvania Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Carolyn Michele Forstein Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
700 13th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Tebsy Paul U.S. Customs & Border Protection
90 K Street Ne, Washington, DC 20229
Nicole M. Mormilo National Labor Relations Board
1015 Half Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Delisa Nicole Morris Nat'l Association for Law Placement
1220 19th St. Nw Suite 401, Washington, DC 20036
Ledina Gocaj U.S. Court of Appeals for The District of Columbia Circuit
333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Milana S. Karayanidi Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe
1152 15th Str Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Ephraim Alexander Mcdowell U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit
333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mariel Susana Fernandez Checchi & Company Consulting
1899 L St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Escarlata Baza Nunez World Bank Group
1818 H Street, Washington, DC 20433
Katherine Rose Canny District of Columbia Superior Court
500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Hillary Diana Lebeau Woodley & Mcgillivary LLP
1101 Vermont Ave Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Yasmin De Magalhaes Pinto Almeida International Monetary Fund
700 19th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20431
Mikael Gatsby Miller Us Courts - District Court for The District of Columbia
333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mushegh Manukyan Three Crowns LLP
2001 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Jessica Ruth Lobis Buckwalter Lewis Baach Pllc
1899 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Jacob Frederick Grubman Dechert LLP
1900 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jessica Martins Shannon Buckley Sandler LLP
1250 24th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20037
Kavon Michael Khani Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy
1850 K St, Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Diana Elaine Coleman Goodwin Procter LLP
901 New York Ave, Washington, DC 20005
Khalid A. Alarfaj Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP
1200 Seventeenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20035
Hailey Kathleen Flynn Hips
906 H Street Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Ariel David Evans Wilmer Hale
1875 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alexander Sam Kaplen North American Electric Reliability Corporation
1325 G St. Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Yusuke Takamiya Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP.
1050 Connecticut St. N.w., Washington, DC 20036
Brandon Lee Moss Federal Communications Commission
445 12th Street Sw, Washington, DC 20554
Chase Alan Burrell Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan
777 6th St. Nw 11th Fl., Washington, DC 20001
Nathalie Nicole Prescott Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman
1200 Seventeenth St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
David Christopher Scott Hunsucker Goodstein PC
5335 Wisconsin Avenue, Nw, Suite 410, Washington, DC 20015
Adrian Mark Pandev U.S. Department of Justice
450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Gaston Soler Latham & Watkins LLP
555 Eleventh St Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20003
Andrew D Grubin Us Department of Justice
450 5th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Ingrid Nicole Rosario Youth for Understanding
641 S Street Nw, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20001
Herve Hadi Kaddoura World Bank
1818 H St Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Allegra Sachs Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati, Professional Corporation
1700 K Street Nw, 5th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Samuel Block Levor Skadden, Arps
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Andre A. Gurayah Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP
1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sara Elizabeth Washington U.S. Department of Housing & Urban Development
451 7th St, Sw, Washington, DC 20410
Ashley Michelle Rose Us House of Representatives
1404 Longworth Hob, Washington, DC 20515
Candice Eve Geller Dept of Justice: Fed Bureau of Prisons
320 1st St Nw, Washington, DC 20534
Emily Rebecca Hellman Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jason Robert Eisenberg Internal Revenue Service - Office of Chief Counsel
1111 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20224
Cierra Nicole Warren Latham & Watkins LLP
555 11th St Nw #1000, Washington, DC 20001
Kathryn Blythe Kushner U.S. Department of Justice
450 5th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Raishay Jessica Lin Ropes & Gray LLP
2099 Pennsylvania Avenue, Washington, DC 20036
Susan Veronica Poklemba U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission
100 F Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Martina Ashley Radney Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
2000 Pennsylvania Ave, Washington, DC 20006
Steven John Schnelle Latham & Watkins LLP
555 11th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Ashley Nicole Cloud District of Columbia Office of The Attorney General
441 4th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Esperanza Pastor Nunez De Castro The World Bank
1850 K Street Nw, Is5-535 C, Washington, DC 20006
Jeremy Bachrach Siegfried Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP
1152 Fifteenth St., Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Paul John Graziadei United States Navy
1200 Navy Pentagon, Washington, DC 20350
Devon Lindsey Yamauchi Shearman & Sterling LLP
401 9th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Ashley Merryl Gutwein United States House of Representatives, Washington, DC 20515
Peter Rosenau Viola Latham & Watkins LLP
555 Eleventh Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Sarah Jane Washburn Sughrue Mion, Pllc
2100 Pennsylvania Ave Nw #800, Washington, DC 20037
Megan Renee Marks U.S. Department of Justice, Civil Rights Div, Special Litigation Sec.
Patrick Henry Building 601 D. St. Nw Room 5212, Washington, DC 20530
Alice Aixin Wang Covington & Burling LLP
850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Dong Yeok Hong Kirkland & Ellis LLP
655 Fifteenth Street N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Nigel Thomas-edward Stacey Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP
1850 K Street Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York NY 84091 26.30%
2. Washington DC 11287 3.53%
3. Brooklyn NY 7170 2.24%
4. Albany NY 3655 1.14%
5. Buffalo NY 3356 1.05%
6. White Plains NY 3271 1.02%
7. Bronx NY 2557 0.80%
8. Rochester NY 2482 0.78%
9. Boston MA 2362 0.74%
10. Garden City NY 2167 0.68%
11. Los Angeles CA 2157 0.67%
12. San Francisco CA 1757 0.55%
13. Newark NJ 1732 0.54%
14. Syracuse NY 1698 0.53%
15. Chicago IL 1520 0.48%
16. Philadelphia PA 1513 0.47%
17. Mineola NY 1376 0.43%
18. Stamford CT 1139 0.36%
19. Melville NY 1135 0.35%
20. Staten Island NY 1120 0.35%