Australia · NYS Attorney

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kavita Pravin Paw Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 101 Collins St., Melbourne 3000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards Aon Risk Services Australia Limited 201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Derek E. Minihane Cochlear, Ltd 1 University Avenue, Macquarie University Nsw 2109, Australia
Haichuan Zheng Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd Level 10, 50 Carrington St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Philip John West Burns Philp & Co Level 22, 20 Bond Street, Sydney 2000, Australia
John Leonard Dwyer Dr John Dwyer Qc 47 Miller Street Fitzroy North, 3068 Victoria, Australia
Lucy Edith Martinez Lucy Martinez C/- 59 The Esplanade Pallarenda, Townsville Qld 4810, Australia
Zachary Mcabee Tyler White & Case L32, 525 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Michael John Bishop Commvault Systems (australia) Pty Ltd 175 Liverpool Street, Sydney, Australia
Chloe Elizabeth Neil Morgan Stanley Level 26, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Baker & Mckenzie Tower One - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Jeffrey Paterson The Law Firm of James Paterson 11 Winter Street, Malvern Victoria 3144, Australia
Candice Patricia Ota White & Case L32 525 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria, Australia
Benjamin Thomas Mclaughlin Baker & Mckenzie Tower One - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney 2000, Australia
Eric Mark Braun Emb Legal Pty Ltd Level 7, 333 George Street 333 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brett Ronald Eagle 106 Bannockburn Road, Pymble Nsw 2073, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christopher Philip Govey Google Level 5, 48 Pirrama Road, Pyrmont Nsw 2009, Australia
Cameron Philip Watson Herbert Smith Freehills 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Caroline Rebecca Tait Incitec Pivot Limited Level 8 Freshwater Place, Southbank Melbourne 3006, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Scott Lloyd Ian Scott Lloyd Esq 13c, 171 Gloucester St., The Rocks Nsw, 2016, Australia
John F C Carrgregg Sundance Resources Limited Level 27, 44 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western 6000, Australia
Johanna Veronica Edmond Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited Level 9 833 Collins Street, Docklands Vic 3008, Australia
Rebecca Ellen Johnston Hodgkinsonjohnston Pty Ltd 7/513 Hay Street Subiaco, Western Australia 6008, Australia
John Telford Stewart Stratford Capital Level 2, 349 Collins Street, Melbourne, Australia
Gregory James Mason Credit Suisse Level 28, Gateway 1 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Nsw, Australia
Reena Costello Premier Health Care 80 Fullarton Road Norwood, South Australia, Australia
Ward Y. Olivete Experian Australia 549 St Kilda Road Level 6 Reception, Melbourne Vic 3004, Australia
Joseph G. Santamaria Hon Joseph Gerard Santamaria Judges Chambers Court of Appeal Supreme Court of Victoria 210 William St, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jason Patrick O' Connell Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers 530 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Andrew Campbell Clarke Origin Energy Limited Gpo Box 5376, Sydney Nsw 2001, Australia
John Matthew O'connell Minter Ellison Level 23, Rialto Towers 525 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Alberto Pacchioni Baker & Mckenzie Level 46 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Krasnostein Faculty of Law, Monash University Building 12 Clayton, Victoria 3800, Australia
James Edward Brownstein Ashurst Level 26, 181 William Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Margaret Jane Gillespie Parks Victoria 535 Bourke St, Melbourne Victoria 3206, Australia
Michael A. Wolff 180 William Street Room 702, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb University of Sydney, Law School 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kiyoko Harris 373 Sawmill Road, Springmount, Victoria, 3364, Australia
Joanne Louise Oliver Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney 2010, Australia
Helen A. Coonan J.p. Morgan Level 18, Jp Morgan House 85 Castlereach St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tara Maree Taylor Po Box 199 Hunters Hill, South Wales 2110, Australia
Rachel Terry Duluxgroup Limited 1956 Dandenong Road, Clayton Vic 3168, Australia
Brittany Ann Guilleaume Kennedys Law Level 19, 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Leon Benjamin Sher Po Box 418, Mosman Nsw 2088, Australia
Ramiz Ryan Shlah Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8-12, Chifley Square Sydney, Nsw 2000, Gpo Box 9925, Sydney, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Gary Kramer Finnegan Australia Pty Ltd 3 Kallaroo Road, Riverview Nsw 2066, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Costa Steven Valtas Dla Piper Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews Baker Mckenzie Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Connor Schillerstrom Sullivan & Cromwell 2 Chifley Square Level 30, Sydney 2000, Australia
Christina Kyriazakos Ci- Standards Australia Ltd Gpo Box 476, Sydney Nsw 2001, Australia
Jessica Marie De Simone Transurban Level 9, 1 Chifley Square, Sydney, Australia
Chu Yun Juliana Nam Department of Foreign Affairs & Trade, Australia Rg Casey Building, John Mcewen Crescent, Barton 0221, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amit Srinivas Jois Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Walter Robertson Milbourne Jr K&l Gates 18 Barker St East Brisbane, Brisbane Qld 4169, Australia
Michael John Leith Leith Lawyers 5 Tolson Terrace, Ormiston Queensland 4160, Australia
Zhiyong He Dahua Group Waterloo Project Pty Ltd 201 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Claire Margaret Willmott Bayer Australia Limited 875 Pacific Hwy, Pymble Nsw 2073, Australia
Victoria Schnure Baumfield Faculty of Law Bond University, Gold Coast Qld 4229, Australia
Alon Januszewicz U. 1001251534, 170-174 Chapel St, St Kilda St. Kilda, Melbourne Vic 3182, Australia
Vivienne Diane Bath Sydney Law School Rm 634, F10, University of Sydney, Sydney Nsw 2006, Australia
Robert Lee Babb Ifm Investors 2 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Anna Christina Arstein-kerslake Melbourne Law School, The University of Melbourne 185 Pelham Street, Carlton Vic 3053, Australia
Aaron Kane Massingham Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Maquarie Place, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell Johnson Winter & Slattery Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catriona Mary Cameron Catriona Cameron 15 Govett Street, Randwick Nsw 2031, Australia
Anthony Feo C/o Andreyev Lawyers 4th Floor 29 - 31 King William Street, Adelaide Sa 5000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mihyun Park Norton Rose Fulbright Level 18, Grosvenor Place 225 George Street, Sydney, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd Hamilton Locke Suite 25, Level 35, One International Towers Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary Westpac Banking Corporation Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kai Adam Luck Norton Rose Australia 485 Bourke Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Paul Anthony Czarnota Paul A Czarnota, Barrister-at-law Owen Dixon Chambers East, Room 312, 205 William St, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Alma Pekmezovic La Trobe Law School, La Trobe University Level 2, Donald Whitehead Building La Trobe University, Melbourne Victoria 3086, Australia
James Andrew Crowe C/o Freehills 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Glennis G. Gill P.o. Box 345, Sherwood Qld 4075, Australia
Natalie Sue Klein Macquarie Law School Building W3a, Macquarie University, Nsw 2109, Australia
Medard Tyson Fischer Cochlear Limited 1 University Avenue Macquarie University, Sydney Nsw 2109, Australia
Stephanie Michelle Glass Sullivan & Cromwell LLP Level 30, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman Commonwealth Bank of Australia 201 Sussex Street Tower 1, Level 5, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Erica Stephanie Dobson Maurice Blackburn 250 Adelaide Terrace, Perth 6000, Australia
Zachary Sheridan May Industry Super Funds 2 Lonsdale Street Level 39, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Yue Yang Te Connectivity Australia Pty Ltd Suite 501, Level 5, 3 Thomas Holt Drive Macquarie Park, Sydney, Nsw, 2113, Sydney, Australia
Kristina Bodil De Vere Stevens Po Box 8313 Woollongabba, Queensland 4102, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina Complispace Level 4 179 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Seow Ching Phang Jc Legal Practice 48/104 Bathurst St, Sydney N6n 2000, Australia
Aisling Aine Lynch Ubs Ag, Australia Branch Level 16, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney 2000, Australia
Matthew George Sawers Crowley Francis Burt Chambers Allendale Sq Level 25, 77 St Georges Ter, Perth Western Australia 6000, Australia
Jeffrey Francis Browne Sullivan & Cromwell Level 32, 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia