Australia · NYS Attorney


Australia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Office Address
John F C Carrgregg Sundance Resources Limited
Level 27, 44 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western 6000, Australia
Terrence Maris Moloney Citi
2 Park Street, Sydney, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky Selborne Chambers
6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Simon John Fraser Ashurst Australia
151 Pirie Street Level 4, Adelaide 5000, South Australia
Joon Seok Hong Sullivan & Cromwell
101 Collins Street Level 32, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Laura R. Sigal 503/616 Little Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tamieka Nicole Spencer Bruce C/-list A Barristers
205 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Sharon Keely 9 Greenslope Drive, Green Point Nsw 2251, Australia
Benjamin Thomas Mclaughlin Baker & Mckenzie
50 Bridge Street, Level 27, Sydney 2000, Australia
Tara Maree Taylor Po Box 199 Hunters Hill, South Wales 2110, Australia
Pauline Bik-yee Leung Ghd Pty Ltd
Level 8, 180 Lonsdale St, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Qian Guo Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes Hogan Lovells
20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Peter Duffy Baker & Mckenzie
Amp Centre, 50 Bridge St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho Rank Group
Level 22, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Czarnota Paul A Czarnota, Barrister-at-law
Owen Dixon Chambers East, Room 312, 205 William St, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Kavita Pravin Paw Sullivan & Cromwell LLP
101 Collins St., Melbourne 3000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills
161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bruce Geoffrey Whittaker Ashurst Australia
181 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Sanjay Vilas Wavde C/o Ashurst Australia
Level II, 5 Martin Place, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley Gilchrist Connell
6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Amar Samuel Berkeley-hill Shell Australia Pty Ltd
562 Wellington Street, Perth, Western Australia 6000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron Allens Arthur Robinson
Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christopher Hamish Withers Banco Chambers Chifley Tower
Level 9 Chifley Square, Sydney, Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary Westpac Banking Corporation
Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aisling Aine Lynch Gilbert and Tobin
Level 37, 2 Park Street, Sydney 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney Anz Banking Group Ltd
Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation
320 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Terence Kevin Tobin St James Hall
169 Phillip St 13th Floor, Sydney 2000, Australia
Kerrie Louise Burmeister Dept of Prime Minister & Cabinet
1 National Circuit, Barton Act 2600, Australia
Karin Alexandra Puels Carnegie Enterprises Pty Ltd
135 Macquarie Street, Sydney 2090, Australia
James Thomas Vanasek Vn Capital Management, LLC
Level 6, 10 Help Street Suite 607, Chatswood Nsw 2067, Australia
Ben Raymond Teeger Ashurst
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day
Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Joshua Sebastian Scott Drew Scott Esquire Pty Ltd
876a Old Calder Hwy, Keilor Vic 3036, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti Minter Ellison
Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Mark Angelini Qic
Level 5, Central Plaza Two 66 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon Dla Piper
Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Caroline Arielle Swartz-zern Allens
101 Collins Street, Melbourne 3000, Australia
Fleur Lamb Department of Veterans' Affairs
Po Box 21, Woden, Act 2612, Australia
Evan B. Brandes Clayton Utz
1 Bligh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christopher Drayton Taylor Aurizon Holding Limited
Level 14, 175 Eagel Street, Brishane Qlc 4000, Australia
Declan John Roche Banco Chambers
Level 9, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mehrdad Abdullah Baghai Alchemy Growth Partners
10 Mcleod St., Mosman Nsw 2088, Australia
Robert Jeffery Black Norton Rose Fulbright Australia
Level 30, 108 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western Australia 6000, Australia
Claire Louise Maine Webb Qantas Airways Limited
Level 1, Building A 10 Bourke Road, Mascot Nsw 2020, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar King & Wood Mallesons
Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Derek E. Minihane Cochlear, Ltd
1 University Avenue, Macquarie University Nsw 2109, Australia
Alessandra Iaconetti Alessandra Iaconetti C/o Goldman Sachs
Level 46, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney 2000, Australia
Catherine Jude Debreceny Maddocks Lawyers
140 Williams Street, Melbourne, Vic 3000, Australia
Brett Ronald Eagle 106 Bannockburn Road, Pymble Nsw 2073, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group
Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ward Y. Olivete Experian Australia
549 St Kilda Road Level 6 Reception, Melbourne Vic 3004, Australia
Bronwyn Jane Eynon-lewis Minter Ellison
Waterfront Place 1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Georgina Ann Costello C/o List G Barristers
205 William Street, Melbourne 3000, Australia
David Michael Winterton Faculty of Law
University of Nsw, Sydney 2052, Australia
Chris Stuart Gottlieb Amadeus Professional
3 West Street, Paddington New South Wales 2000, Australia
Seow Ching Phang Gj Fong and Co
Level 5, 650 George Street Sydney, New South Wales 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Funds Group
Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Chamanjeet Kaur Sidhu Envato Pty Ltd
Level 1, 121 King Street Melbourne, Victoria 3000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gabrielle Margaret Lyons Australian Broadcasting Corporation
700 Harris Street, Ultimo, New South Wales 2007, Australia
Gregory Richard Smith Norton Rose Australia
Level 18, Grosvenor Place 225 George Street, Sydney, Australia
Joanna Elizabeth Davidson Sixth Floor Selborne Wentworth Chambers
Level 6 174 Phillip Street, Sydney N.s.w. 2000, Australia
Narin Xavier De Saini Nexus Law Group
Level 17 31 Queen Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew L. Lambert Lindridge Digital Licensing
5 Seaview Street, Waverley Nsw 2024, Australia
Asher Yitzhak Freilich 50 Orrong Crescent, Caulfield North Vic 3161, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Christopher Staniszewski Finlaysons
81 Flinders Street, Adelaide 5000, South Australia
Soh Hyoun Lee Sunsuper Pty Ltd
Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Matthew O'connell Herbert Smith Freehills
Level 42 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law
Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kathleen Lesley Harris Dwyer Harris
Suite 602, 161 Walker St, North Sydney Nsw 2060, Australia
Janine Angela Pearce Jp Media Law
Po Box 564, Waverley Nsw 2024, Australia
John Victor Swinson King & Wood Mallesons
Level 33, Waterfront Place 1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Johanna Veronica Edmond Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited
Level 9 833 Collins Street, Docklands Vic 3008, Australia
Richard James Hill 70 New Beach Road, Darling Point N.s.w. 2027, Australia
Suzanne Mary Mccarthy 9 Montalto Avenue, Toorak, Vic 3142, Australia
Elizabeth Margaret Avery Gilbert & Tobin
Level 35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Barangaroo Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Baumfield 7 Kestrel Drive, Burleigh Waters Qld 4220, Australia
Stephanie Alicia Young Stephanie Young
Unit 13 448 Albion Street Vic 3055, Brunswick West, Australia
Daniel Bernard Paul Bongiorno Clerk D. Owen Dixon Chambers
205 William Street, Melbourne 3000 Victoria, Australia
Deidre Denise Blocker 8 Glassop St, Balmain Nsw 2041, Australia
Paul Joseph Kenny Allens
101 Collins St., Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley
Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Julia Michelle Sischo Jb Legal
Suite 3 18 Stirling Highway, Nedlands Wa 6009, Australia
Alison Louise Gooley Mallesons Stephen Jaques
Govenor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sidney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk
Level 6, 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ilona Roze C/ Gilbert & Tobin
2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alon Januszewicz U. 1001251534, 170-174 Chapel St, St Kilda St. Kilda, Melbourne Vic 3182, Australia
Waldo David Jones Jr Sullivan & Cromwell - The Chifley Tower
2 Chifley Square, Level 30, Sydney New So. Wales 2000, Australia
Angus William Rose Po Box 6269 Gold Coast Mc, Queensland 9726, Australia
Patrick John Dwyer Dwyer Harris
Suite 602, 161 Walker St, North Sydney Nsw 2060, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens
Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Randi F. Goda Randi F. Goda
46 River Street, South Yarra, Vic, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia