Albany · NYS Attorney

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Randall Ernest Kehoe Randall E Kehoe 127 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202
John Thomas Mcguire John Thomas Mcguire 1f Downing Square, Guilderland, NY 12084
Matthew Frank Guilbault Professional Insurance Agents 25 Chamberlain St, Glenmont, NY 12077
John Thomas Mcmanus Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Marie Ogden NYS Liquor Authority 80 S Swan St Ste 900, Albany, NY 12210
Allison Mary Clifford Albany County Court 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Cornelia E. Mogor NYS Dept of Law, Office of The Attorney General Schneiderman The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Jonathan David Cohn Gerstenzang, Sills, Davis, Cohn & Gerstenzang 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 210, Albany, NY 12203
Karen Ann Butler Thuillez, Ford,gold, Butler & Monroe, LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12211
Sanjeeve Kumar Desoyza Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Betsy R. Ruslander Ny State Appellate Division, Third Dept Office of Attorneys for Children 286 Washington Avenue Extension - Suite 202, Albany, NY 12203
Vincent Albert Lamb Vincent A Lamb Esq 516 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189
William Joseph Greagan Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Timothy B. Lennon Department of Motor Vehicles 6 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12288
Michele A. Santucci Michele A. Santucci, Attorney At Law 11 Oaktree Ln, Niskayuna, NY 12309
John Francis Rusnica Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12235
Jacqueline Robin Kagan New York State Justice Center 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054
James Joseph Barriere Hinckley Allen & Snyder, LLP 30 S Pearl St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Raquel Babeu Stevens Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 6288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Paula Marie Barbaruolo Barbaruolo Law Firm, PC 12 Cornell Rd, Latham, NY 12110
Carmen Marie Warner Biscone Law Firm 151 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143
Tina Daljeet Kaur Sodhi Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jay A. Smith Flink Smith Law LLC 449 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Laura Marie Conley Meyers & Meyers, LLP 1734 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Yiselle Rodriguez Ruoso New York State Teachers' Retirement System 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Michael A. Greco Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
Madeline Walsh Goralski Couch White, LLP Po Box 22222 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12201
Jill Anne Sperry The Ayco Company, L.p. 25 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110
Peter Joseph Scagnelli Peter J Scagnelli Esq 48 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12207
John Laurent Favreau N.y.s. Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Lilian Vieira Pascone NYS Department of State 1 Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Street, Suite 1100, Albany, NY 12210
Thomas Edward Dolin Jr Albany Medical Center-legal Dept, Mc 104 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Susan Phillips Read Greenberg Traurig LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andra Lynn Ackerman Andra Ackerman 13 Sunset Court, Cohoes, NY 12047
Sandi Jessica Toll State of New York Executive Chamber, State Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Paul Chenel Chenel Myers, LLP 11 Computer Dr W Ste 104, Albany, NY 12205
Eugene Martin Laks Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Alima Mira Atoui Albany County Surrogate's Court 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Thomas Onofry O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Anthony Beccari Ny State Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Kristine Jo Hoffman NYS Division of Homeland Security & Emergency Services 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany, NY 12226
Eamon Gilroy Rock New York State Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12257
Samantha Gabriel Howell Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
William Walker Dailey Law Office of William W Dailey 7 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
William Francis Ryan Jr Tabner Ryan & Keniry 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Eugenia Koutelis Condon Albany County Attorneys Office 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Adrienne Adele Foederer Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave., Albany, NY 12208
Robert J. Tompkins NYS Tax & Finance Law Bureau State Campus Bldg 9, Albany, NY 12227
Joseph Matthew Dougherty Hinman Straub PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Bradley Graham Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Terry John Griesmer Rowlands & Lebrou, Pllc 11 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110
Daniel Martin Sleasman Daniel M. Sleasman, Attorney 1 Crumitie Rd, Albany, NY 12211
William Edward Reynolds Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Aimee Katherine Furdyna NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St Ste 13d, Albany, NY 12207
Jemeli Eunice Tanui Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory David Faucher Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260
Anthony Paul Farley Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Christine Somers Waters Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Angel Luis Agesta U.S. Army Reserve 90 N Main Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Mitchell Stacey Friedman NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jonathan Stanley Fishbein General Counsel Division of Veterans Affairs 2 Empire State Plaza, 17th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
Brett April Engel New York State Department of Health Esp-corning Tower Room 2364, Albany, NY 12237
Thomas J. O'connor Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Alfred Michael Norek Natl Labor Relations Board Clinton & N Pearl, Albany, NY 12207
Bridget Nicole Milot Protective Industrial Products, Inc. 968 Albany Shaker Rd, Latham, NY 12110
Sean Edward Smith New York Prosecutors Training Institute 107 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210
Benjamin Gray Scott Department of Health 14 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
Nicole Lea Lipiec New York State Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory David Pratt New York State Senate 1525 Alfred E. Smith Office Building, Albany, NY 12247
Patricia Lynn Dugan NYS Dept of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12257
Marie Elizabeth Bayly Northern District of New York District Court James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse 455 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin C. Roe 4 Glade Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309
Eugene R. Spada Eugene R Spada 107 Everett Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Sheila Schiff Cole Sheila S. Cole 215 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054
Keith Frank Schockmel Keith F. Schockmel 4 Atrium Dr Ste 290, Albany, NY 12205
Herbert Marc Friedman Jr NYS Division of Tax Appeals Agency Building 1, 3rd Floor Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Edward Joseph Trombly Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Alexis Danay Hatten Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Eric Michael Leander The Wagoner Firm Pllc 8 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Katherine Jean Vorwald NYS Public Employees Federation 1168-70 Troy Schenectady Road, Latham, NY 12110
James David Kerr Kerr Devoe PC 12 Cornell Rd, Latham, NY 12110
Joshua Lynch Farrell 1 Morton Avenue, Albany, NY 12202
Donald K. Ross Malkin & Ross 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Aliya Rose Shain Supreme Court of Ny, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Dept. Robert Adams Bldg, for Law & Justice State Street, Albany, NY 12223
Peter Lawrence Danziger 77 Carstead Drive, Slingerlands, NY 12159
John F. Wirenius New York State Public Employment Relations Board Po Box 2074, Empire State Plaza, Agency Building 2 20th Flr, Albany, NY 12220
William Allen Hurst Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Scott Duesterdick The Ayco Company L.p. 25 British American Blvd Fl 2, Latham, NY 12110
Kyle Thomas Pero New York State Senate 512 Legislative Office Building, Albany, NY 12247
James Matthew Passineau New York State Department of Taxation and Finance W.a. Harriman Campus, Building 9, Room 200, Albany, NY 12227
Bruce A. Bell Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Michael John Telfer The Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Glenn M. Forman New York State Insurance Fund Legal Dept. 1 Watervliet Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12206
Victoria Ann Ramundo Victoria Ann Ramundo 175 Normanskill Rd, Slingerlands, NY 12159
William Patrick Fanciullo William P Fanciullo Esq 32 Windsor Ct, Slingerlands, NY 12159
Barrett D. Mack Mack & Associates, Pllc 270 Mount Hope Drive, Albany, NY 12202
Chase R. Evans Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Judith Nolfo Mckenna Law Office of Judith Nolfo Mckenna 1659 Central Ave Ste 208, Albany, NY 12205
Gregory Joseph Klubok New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207