Rockland · NYS Attorney

Rockland · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William Wolfe Wealcatch 4 Executive Blvd, Suffern, NY 10901
Lauren Peretz Eisen Rogers, Habas, Verrilli & Eisen, P.C. 100 Dutch Hill Rd Ste 380, Orangeburg, NY 10962
Michael A. Langer Bio-livestock International, Inc. 1 Blue Hill Plz, Pearl River, NY 10965
Allan Wolk Allan Wolk, Attorney At Law 96 Third St, New City, NY 10956
Shannon Cloney Dedyo 413 N Broadway, Nyack, NY 10960
Edward Paul Kallen 254 South Main Street Suite 500, New City, NY 10956
Isabel L. Becker Isabel L. Becker, LLC 49 Maple Ave, New City, NY 10956
Deborah Vinecour Suny Rockland Community College 145 College Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
Alysse Dawn Hopkins Alysse Hopkins, Esq. 5 Jennifer Dr, New City, NY 10956
Robert E. Seaman Po Box 545, Tappan, NY 10983
Harvey Brecher Harvey Brecher Esq 48 E Concord Dr, Monsey, NY 10952
Mark Budoff Mark H. Budoff, P.C. 18 Arcadian Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Bradley Scott Rothschild The Law Offices of Bradley S. Rothschild, LLC 38 High Ave Fl 4, Nyack, NY 10960
Philip Jack Strenger Philip J Strenger Md 29 College Rd, Monsey, NY 10952
Jonathan S. Starr Jonathan Starr 15 N Mill St, Nyack, NY 10960
Adam Michael Feinmesser Esbin & Alter, LLP 497 Route 304, New City, NY 10956
John Samuel Edwards Law Office of John S. Edwards 317 S Little Tor Rd, New City, NY 10956
Charles Jude Feuer Thr LLC 7 Macintosh Ln, Monsey, NY 10952
Jitesh Malik Malik & Popiel P.c 55 Old Nyack Turnpike Ste 404, Nanuet, NY 10956
Julie Debra Globus Sabharwal, Globus & Lim LLP 1 Crosfield Ave Ste 303, West Nyack, NY 10994
Venita Denise Whidbee-jordan County Attorney's Office Department of Law 11 New Hempstead Rd, New City, NY 10956
John Patrick Collins Jr Rockland County Supreme Court 1 S Main St, New City, NY 10956
Nicole Azran Greenwald Law Office of Nicole Greenwald 107 N Main St, New City, NY 10956
Gerard M. Damiani 499 Route 304, New City, NY 10956
Lauren L. Schreiber Silverstein Law P.C. 254 S Main St Ste 210, New City, NY 10956
Aziz Safar 20 Squadron Blvd. Ste 650a, New City, NY 10956
Ashish Malhotra Ashish Malhotra, Esq. 400 Rella Blvd Ste 165, Suffern, NY 10901
Richard Spencer Lauterbach Richard Spencer Lauterbach 151 N Main St, New City, NY 10956
George Thomas Griffith 73 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
Harvey Kupferberg Harvey Kupferberg 41 Crystal Hill Drive, Pomona, NY 10970
Marsha Fay Coopersmith Marsha Coopersmith 63 E Allison Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
Donald J. Feerick Jr Feerick Lynch Maccartney & Nugent Pllc 96 S Broadway, Nyack, NY 10960
Jamie Lincoln Kitman The Hornblow Group Usa Inc 38 High Ave Fl 4th, Nyack, NY 10960
Jonathan Ritter 25 Smith St Ste 405, Nanuet, NY 10954
Warren Scott Beckerman Warren S Beckerman Esq 30 Woodhaven Dr, New City, NY 10956
James Harvey Mellion Rockland County District Attorney 1 S Main St Ste 500, New City, NY 10956
Leah Berg Berg & Berg 24 West St, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Lawrence David Kamenetsky Ref Computer Corporation 1 Blue Hill Plz Ste 1587, Pearl River, NY 10965
James K. Riley Oconnell & Riley 144 E Central Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
Veronica Jo Young Legal Aid Society of Rockland County 2 Congers Rd, New City, NY 10956
Nikitas Elias Nicolakis Rockland County District Attorney 1 S Main St Ste 500, New City, NY 10956
Joseph Benjamin Rothschild 747 Chestnut Ridge Rd Ste 200, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Suzanne Koren Squiers 3 Berachah Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
Terese Bartucci Murphy Terese Bartucci Murphy 155 N Main St, New City, NY 10956
Alicia Marie Crowe Crowe & Crowe 99 Main St Ste 321, Nyack, NY 10960
Phillip J. Murphy 10 Esquire Rd Ste 10, New City, NY 10956
Jay Russell Golland Jay Golland, Attorney At Law 254 S Main St Ste 500, New City, NY 10956
Vince Fitzgerald Sykes Sykes Law Firm 8 Carbery Court, Pomona, NY 10970
David Ian Goldstein David I. Goldstein, Esq. 777 Chestnut Ridge Rd Ste 203, Chestnut Ridge, NY 10977
Stacy Robin Sabatini 14 South Main Street, Suites 4, 5, New City, NY 10956
Graham Hughes Graham Hughes 5 Woodcock Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994
Abigail Anne Rubinstein Weiss & Arons LLP 63 S Main St, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Jeffrey Elliot Strauss Strauss Law Offices 228 E Route 59 # 425, Nanuet, NY 10954
Kathleen Frances Sullivan Kathleen F. Sullivan Attorney At Law 228 E Route 59 Ste 283, Nanuet, NY 10954
Kenneth Stephen Rones Kenneth S. Rones, Attorney At Law 155 Washington St, Tappan, NY 10983
Ken Woo Chin Ken W. Chin 55 Old Turnpike Rd Ste 304, Nanuet, NY 10954
Robert Henry Trudell Rockland County District Attorney 1 S Main St Ste 500, New City, NY 10956
Eric G. Kotch Eric Kotch 258 Washington Ave, Tappan, NY 10983
Richard Ira Miller Self Employed 6 Eagle St, Chestnut Ridge, NY 10977
Donald William Osgood Donald William Osgood, Esq. 12 Prospect St, Pearl River, NY 10965
Robert P. Lewis Jr. Mann Mann and Lewis PC 17 S Broadway, Nyack, NY 10960
Meryl Robin Neuren Law Office of Ellen B. Hottzman 101 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954
Ellen Diane Lazarus Phillips & Millman, LLP 148 South Liberty Drive, Stony Point, NY 10980
Allen A. Kolber Law Offices of Allen A. Kolber, Esq. 134 Route 59 Ste A, Suffern, NY 10901
Yvonne F. Garbett Law Office of Yvonne Garbett 3 Eberling Dr, New City, NY 10956
John George Edel St Thomas Aquinas College 125 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976
Paul Leonard Becker 6 Larkspur Ct, New City, NY 10956
Lilian Adel Morvay 345 No. Midland Ave., Nyack, NY 10960
Alan Federbush Notaro, Michalos & Zaccaria P.C. 100 Dutch Hill Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962
Matisyahu Wolfberg Matisyahu Wolfberg Attorney At Law 25 Robert Pitt Dr Ste 211, Monsey, NY 10952
Stephanie Adaniel Zacharias Cane & Boniface, P.C. 62 Burd St Ste 1, Nyack, NY 10960
Robert Vincent Conklin Licata & Conklin 55 Old Turnpike Road Suite 606, Nanuet, NY 10954
Charlotte Renee Ramsey Charlotte Ramsey, Attorney At Law 1 Lacey Ct, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Marc I. Kissel Schulman & Kissel, P.C. 1 Executive Blvd Ste 202, Suffern, NY 10901
Julian A. Schulman Schulman & Kissel, P.C. 1 Executive Blvd Ste 202, Suffern, NY 10901
Robert M. Berliner Justice Robert M. Berliner Supreme Court County Courthouse 1 S Main St, New City, NY 10956
Ira F. Frankel Ira Frankel 19 Riverside Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
Martin Weber Schwartz 228 E Route 59 Ste 134, Nanuet, NY 10954
Stefanie Anne Schera Rockland County District Attorney's Office 1 S Main St Ste 500, New City, NY 10956
Scott Laurence Esbin Esbin & Alter LLP 497 South Main Street, New City, NY 10956
Mark David Lefkowitz Mark D Lefkowitz 254 S Main St Ste 406, New City, NY 10956
Deborah Ann Quinn Law Office Kevin Conway 664 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
William Francis Smith William F. Smith Attorney At Law 317 S Little Tor Rd, New City, NY 10956
Nicole Marie Harris Center for Safety & Change 9 Johnsons Ln, New City, NY 10956
Arnold William Blatt Arnold W Blatt Esq 120 126 North Main St., New City, NY 10956
Ellen Beth Feig Ellen Feig Esq 33 Elysian Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
Richard Harry Ackerson Richard H Ackerson Esq 16 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901
Dan L Wugman Wugman & Wugman, P.C. 151 N Main St Ste 300, New City, NY 10956
Patrick Andrew Knowles Feerick Lynch Maccartney & Nugent, Pllc 96 S Broadway, Nyack, NY 10960
Alan Katzman Social Assurity LLC 235 Old Mill Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
Sandra L. Weaver Murphy and Weaver 616 Route 304, New City, NY 10956
Robert Vincent Magrino Robert V. Magrino, P.C. 222 N Main St, New City, NY 10956
Frantz Poyau Frantz Poyau Po Box 912, New City, NY 10956
Suzanne Osgood Suzanne Rossetti Osgood Esq 180 Phillips Hill Rd. Ste 1b, New City, NY 10956
Luis A. Torres Law Office of Luis Torres 75a Lake Rd Ste 322, Congers, NY 10920
Stuart Haskell Simon 25 Finch Rd, New City, NY 10956
Bruce Jeffrey Pearl Principal Law Clerk To Judge Loehr 1 South Main Street, New City, NY 10956
Ellen J. Shapiro Ellen J. Shapiro Esq. 12 Orange Tpke, Sloatsburg, NY 10974
Alisa Stein Stein & Stein 1 Railroad Sq, Haverstraw, NY 10927
Alice Terresa Crowe Crowe & Crowe 99 Main St Ste 506, Nyack, NY 10960