Steuben · NYS Attorney

Steuben · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Henry J. Scudder Associate Justice App. Div. Po Box 446, Bath, NY 14810
Brenda Smith Aston 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Michelle Ann Cooke Michelle A Cooke PC Po Box 772, Corning, NY 14830
Danette E. Miller Hon. Philip J. Roche 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Mary Hope M. Benedict Benedict Law Office Po Box 446 10 Gansvoort Street #101, Bath, NY 14810
James Patrick Miller Steuben County District Attorney 3 East Putteney Square, Bath, NY 14810
Mark E. Hartwell Corning Community College 1 Academic Dr, Corning, NY 14830
Gloria Ho Gloria Ho 26 Timber Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870
James Douglas Goode Goode Law Office 144 W William St, Corning, NY 14830
Nicole Trier Amsler Welch, Donlon & Czarples Pllc 8 Denison Pkwy E, Corning, NY 14830
Michael Joseph Martino Rossettie, Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 West Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830
Jacqueline Mohrman Steuben County Department of Social Services - Legal Unit 3 E. Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Eric Shults Shults & Shults 9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843
John C. Tunney Steuben County District Attorney's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Stephen V. Rossettie Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830
Marcus Paul Efthimiou Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831
Darren Lee Wilcox John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc. 51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830
Vivian Clara Strache Vivian Clara Strache Esq. 7 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810
Joseph Brooks Rogers Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830
Michael Robert Hatton Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831
Brooks Thomas Baker Steuben County District Attorney 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Brittany Leigh Linder Chaffee & Linder, Pllc 113 E Steuben St Po Box 428, Bath, NY 14810
William Hunter Reed William Hunter Reed, P.C. Po Box 396, Hammondsport, NY 14840
William B. Joint William B. Joint, Attorney At Law 12 W Pulteney Sq Ste 102 Po Box 346, Bath, NY 14810
Joan Denise Merry 9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843
Carol Elaine Reiss Corning, Inc 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14830
Mackenzie Marshall Stutzman Steuben County Public Defender 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Daniel Sanford Hulme Corning Inc. Mphq02e10e, Corning, NY 14831
Leslie Ann Roff Roff & Associates, P.C. 366 W Lake Rd, Branchport, NY 14418
Thomas David Mcconnell Corning Incorporated One River Front Plz, Corning, NY 14831
John Kelly Mccarthy John K. Mccarthy Law Office Po Box 528, Bath, NY 14810
Robert H. Plaskov 5 Gansevoort St, Bath, NY 14810
Yvonne Lisa Grand Hp-cb-03 1 Museum Way, Corning, NY 14830
Mathew Kelly Mccarthy Mccarthy Law Offices 500 Civic Center Plaza, Corning, NY 14830
Craig Anthony Patrick 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Michael Peter Wojick Michael P. Wojick 15 Wayland St, Atlanta, NY 14808
Jason Harris Vichinsky P. O. Box 924, Corning, NY 14830
Ashilee Kaye Dickinson Legal Assistance of Western New York 16 W William St Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810
James Alan Davis Roth Elder Law 145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830
Kelly Meyer Lewis John G. Ullman & Associates 51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830
Edward Francis Murphy IIi Ed Murphy, Esq. Po Box 352, Hammondsport, NY 14840
Amy Christine Keller Steuben County Department of Social Services 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Timothy John Rosell Pulos and Rosell, LLP Atty's Counsellors Po Box 337, Hornell, NY 14843
Ellen Rita Heidrick Legal Assistance of Western Ny, Inc. 16 West William St Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810
John N. Dagon John N. Dagon, Attorney At Law 29 Church St, Hornell, NY 14843
Richard Paul Rossettie Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830
Daniel Pratt Gerwig Daniel Pratt Gerwig, Esq. 135 Cedar St, Corning, NY 14830
Catherine Ann Von Hagn Law Offices of William B. Joint Po Box 346 12 Pulteney Sq W, Bath, NY 14810
Ronald Anthony Yorio Yorio, Ferratella & Bowes 145 W High St, Painted Post, NY 14870
Kevin Michael Doane Siemens 100 E Chemung St, Painted Post, NY 14870
Amy Meredith Rocklin Corning Research & Development Corporation 21 Lynn Morse Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870
Byrum Wilson Cooper Jr 10 W. Pulteney Sq., Ste. 101, Bath, NY 14810
Shawn Michael Sauro Steuben County Public Defender's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq Bldg 4, Bath, NY 14810
James Anthony Esgrow James A. Esgrow 143 Pine St, Corning, NY 14830
Peter Christopher Bradstreet Steuben County Judge County Office Building, Bath, NY 14810
George John Welch Welch Law Firm 5 E Market St Ste 401, Corning, NY 14830
Thomas Michael Hillman Steuben County Dept of Social Services 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14830
Kevin J. Nah Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831
Thomas James Stahr Thomas J Stahr Attorney At Law 7 W Morris St. P.o. Box 386, Bath, NY 14810
Megan Kristine Collins Welch, Donlon & Czarples, Pllc 8 Denison Parkway E Ste 203, Corning, NY 14830
Casimir Joseph Klepacz IIi The Law Offices of Casimir J. Klepacz Pllc P.o. Box 1418, Corning, NY 14830
Travis James Barry Hunt & Baker Po Box 398 51 Main St, Hammondsport, NY 14840
Danielle Ernestatia Bernard Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. Law Ny, Inc. 16 W. William St, Bath, NY 14810
Thomas Russell Beall Corning Incorporated Spti03, Corning, NY 14831
David Michael Crosby C/o Family Court Steuben County Courthouse 3 Pulteney Sq E, Bath, NY 14810
David Eric Coddington David E Coddington Attorney At Law 238 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843
Hong Liu Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz Mp-hq-e2-10, Corning, NY 14831
Jessica Marie Peaslee Steuben County Department of Social Services 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Karl V. Anderson Jr. Snavely, Plaskov and Mullen Pllc 5 Gansevoort St Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810
Thomas Clark Squires Corning Incorporated One Riverfront Plaza Mp Hq Q1 E1 T17, Corning, NY 14831
Michael James Doyle 8260 Pleasant Valley Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840
John R. Bloise John R. Bloise 25 Maple St, Addison, NY 14801
Jeffrey Edward Squires Jeffrey E Squires Po Box 113, Bath, NY 14810
Jennifer L. Donlon 83 Main St Ste 103, Hornell, NY 14843
Thomas Carroll Obrien Thomas C. O'brien 36 W 5th St, Corning, NY 14830
James Peter Burd James P. Burd, P.C. Po Box 967 2609 Main St, Greenwood, NY 14839
Marianne Wilder Young Market Street Trust Company 80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830
Tyler J Quanbeck Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831
Jennifer L. O'hara Corning Community College 1 Academic Dr, Corning, NY 14830
Ronald Lee Snavely Snavely Law Firm 283 S Hamilton St, Painted Post, NY 14870
Susan Marie Betzjitomir Law Firm of Susan Betzjitomir 1 Liberty St, Bath, NY 14810
Aaron Isaiah Mullen Mullen Associates Pllc 5 Gansevoort St Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810
Jeffrey Adolph Schmidt Corning Incorporated Spti0301, Corning, NY 14831
Michael Ronald Hooper The Hooper Law Firm PC 23 W Market St Ste 003, Corning, NY 14830
Drinald Vangjel Bilcari Steuben County 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Emily Ruth Pawlowski Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831
Sally Ann Madigan 3 E. Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Svetlana Zonis Short Corning Inc., Patent Department Spti31, Corning, NY 14831
David Guy Wallace Steuben Country District Atty 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Alan Philip Reed Steuben County Law Department 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810
Emily A. Crabtree Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plaza, Corning, NY 14831
Anna Christina Czarples Welch, Donlon & Czarples Pllc 8 Denison Pkwy E Ste 203, Corning, NY 14830
David Hamilton Jacobs Law Office of David H. Jacobs 85 Denison Pkwy E Pmb 166, Corning, NY 14830
Terrence Jay Baxter Terrence J Baxter 85 E Market St Ste 201, Corning, NY 14830
Ryan John Snyder Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830
Jeffrey Scott Lee Corning Credit Union 1 Credit Union Plz Po Box 1450, Corning, NY 14830
James Douglas Epp Manufacturing Automation Systems LLC 9183 Presho School Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870
Rachel Treichler 7988 Van Amburg Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840
Melissa Joy Gambol Corning Incorporated 1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14830
Kara Lisa Mackey Dopman Kara Mackey Dopman, Esq. 201 Watauga Ave, Corning, NY 14830