Peter Gerstenzang Gerstenzang Sills Cohn & Gerstenzang
210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203-5969

PETER GERSTENZANG is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1972. The registration number is 1077486. The company name is GERSTENZANG SILLS COHN & GERSTENZANG. The office address is 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203-5969. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 456-6456. The law school is ALBANY.


Peter Gerstenzang · 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203-5969

Registration Number 1077486
Full Name PETER GERSTENZANG
Company Name GERSTENZANG SILLS COHN & GERSTENZANG
Address 210 GREAT OAKS BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12203-5969
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 456-6456
Year Admitted 1972
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

street_number: 210
route: Great Oaks Boulevard (Great Oaks Blvd)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_3: Guilderland
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6822861
longitude: -73.8478633
latlng: (42.6822861, -73.8478633)
place_id: EioyMTAgR3JlYXQgT2FrcyBCbHZkLCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjAzLCBVU0E


Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shannon Lee Stockwell Mental Hygiene Legal Service Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203
John Paul Stockli Jr Stockli Slevin, LLP 1826 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Darlene Alanna Eng Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Drive, Albany, NY 12203
Madeline Faye Schiesser Keohane & D'alessandro, Pllc 1881 Western Ave Ste 180, Albany, NY 12203
David A. Wait David A. Wait Po Box 38190, Albany, NY 12203
Patricia K. Bucklin Fuller Road Management Corp Nano Fab East 4205 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Mark Joseph Wagner Jr. Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Courtney Elizabeth Heinel Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Scott Brennan Phelan, Phelan & Danek 300 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste. 315, Albany, NY 12203
Bridget Molly Schultz Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Peter Robert Keane New York State Energy Research & Development Authority 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Sue H R Adler Sue H R Adler Esq 700 Cortland St, Albany, NY 12203
Eric K. Copland Copland & Brenner P.o. Box 3966, Albany, NY 12203
Kevin P. Radigan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir., Albany, NY 12203
Carol A. Hyde Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Ross Frederick Goodman Colleges of Nanoscale Science and Engineering 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
John Kieran Powers Powers & Santola LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 123, Albany, NY 12203
Martin John Kehoe IIi Martin Kehoe and Associates, P.C. 2009 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Nicole Strippoli Young Fenton Kelsey & Brown P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kathleen Keery Hogan St. Peter's Health Partners 6 Cusack 315 S. Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12208
Michael Joseph Murphy Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6th, Albany, NY 12207
Theodore Francis Kelly New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Kathleen Anne Cogan Kathleen A Cogan 184 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209
Patrick Alan Siler Read & Laniado LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Marie Jordan Powers & Santola, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 123, Albany, NY 12203
Denise A. Hartman New York Supreme Court Albany County Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Alan Thomas Michaels NYS Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Johanna Gaimster New York Statedivision of Criminal Justice Services 80 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
Francis Joseph Brennan Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Allen F. Light Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mark Frederick Glaser Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6th, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Marie Ryan Thorn, Gershon, Tymann & Bonanni, LLP Po Box 15054 5 Wembley Court, Albany, NY 12212
Anthony Albert Moore Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Raymond Hernandez New York State Assembly State Capitol Room 520, Albany, NY 12210
Barry Joseph Fisher Federal Public Defender 39 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Marie Bennett The Colwell Law Group LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Anita Thayer Anita Thayer, Esq 750 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Mark John Dolan Napierski Van Denburgh Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203