Donald K. Ross Malkin & Ross
80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207-2541

DONALD K. ROSS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1975. The registration number is 1318807. The company name is MALKIN & ROSS. The office address is 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207-2541. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 449-3359. The email address is dkross@donaldkross.net. The law school is NYU.


Donald K. Ross · 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207-2541

Registration Number 1318807
Full Name DONALD K. ROSS
Company Name MALKIN & ROSS
Address 80 STATE ST FL 11
ALBANY, NY 12207-2541
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 449-3359
Email Address DKROSS@DONALDKROSS.NET
Year Admitted 1975
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NYU
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Jun 2018

Malkin & Ross · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Eugene D. Desantis Malkin & Ross 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Arthur Neal Malkin Malkin & Ross 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lee Carey Kindlon The Kindlon Law Firm, Pllc 52 James St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Douglas Kuhn Dla Piper LLP Us 677 Broadway Ste 1205, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Sidney Wootan Office of Legal Affairs, Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Erika Johanna Schultz Pozefsky, Bramley & Murphy 90 State St Ste 1405, Albany, NY 12207
Mark Raymond Stevens NYS Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Dena Nicole Putnick NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Janet M. Difiore NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Hanlon United States Attorney's Office 445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207
Vincent E. Polsinelli Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Stanley Berkman N.y.s Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Rudolph Wissler NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
James Duane Featherstonhaugh Featherstonhaugh, Wiley & Clyne, LLP 99 Pine Street, Ste 207, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Joseph Klubok New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Vincent Brdar Aeon Nexus Corporation 138 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Darren S. O'connor Allen & Desnoyers LLP 90 State St Ste 602, Albany, NY 12207
Julia Penelope Herd Chambers, Hon. Paul G. Feinman 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Peachie Lynnette Jones City of Albany 24 Eagle Street City Hall, Room 106, Albany, NY 12207
Richard A. Langer Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory William Amorosi NYS Public Employees Federation 90 State Street, Suite 1029, Albany, NY 12207
Ryan Auguste Larose NYS Board of Elections, Division of Election Law Enforcement 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Henry Dennis John H Dennis 270 Mount Hope Dr, Albany, NY 12202
Mark Joseph Lemire The State University of New York Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203
Carolyn Betz Kerr 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Kristin Elizabeth Koehler Whiteman, Osterman & Hanna 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
Brian Paul Ossias New York State Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Sean Francis Nicolette Walsh & Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Monica Ann Duffy State of Ny Supreme Court Appellate Div. Third Judicial Dept. Committee On Professional Standards 286 Washington Ave. Extension, Ste. 200, Albany, NY 12203
Maureen Lynn Connors NYS Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel J. Rutnik Bender Lane Advisory, LLC 4 Tower Pl Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Greg Jones NYS Department of Taxation and Finance Office of Counsel Building 9, W A Harriman Campus, Albany, NY 12227
Lisa Ellen Brown Young, Fenton, Kelsey & Brown, P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Charles F. Obrien New York State Defenders Association 194 Washington Ave Ste 500, Albany, NY 12210
Kenneth Stephen Carlson NYS Unified Court System Office of Justice Court Support 187 Wolf Road, Albany, NY 12205
Daniel William Coffey Bowitch & Coffey, LLC 17 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Rivera Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Cristina D. Commisso O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Alexander Lysle Gruel Boies Schiller & Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Tracy Kathleen Myers NYS Dept of Labor Unemployment Insurance Po Box 15125, Albany, NY 12212
Viju Rajan Independent Family Office 677 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
Aaron M. Depaolo O'connor, O'connor, Bresee & First, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211