Thomas Anthony Breslin Albany County Supreme Court
16 Eagle St Rm 102, Albany, NY 12207-1015

THOMAS ANTHONY BRESLIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1974. The registration number is 1426162. The company name is ALBANY COUNTY SUPREME COURT. The office address is 16 Eagle St Rm 102, Albany, NY 12207-1015. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 285-8769. The law school is UNIV OF TOLEDO.


Thomas Anthony Breslin · 16 Eagle St Rm 102, Albany, NY 12207-1015

Registration Number 1426162
Full Name THOMAS ANTHONY BRESLIN
Company Name ALBANY COUNTY SUPREME COURT
Address 16 EAGLE ST RM 102
ALBANY, NY 12207-1015
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 285-8769
Year Admitted 1974
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIV OF TOLEDO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2020

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Carmiel Effron Schickler New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly A. O'connor New York State Unified Court System 16 Eagle St Ste 411, Albany, NY 12207
Rohmah Ashraf Javed Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Kelly Jeanne Mikullitz O' Connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Nicole Hodgdon Association of Towns 150 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael E Kenneally Jr NYS Municipal Workers Compensation Alliance 150 State St Ste 203, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Ashway Gillan Jr Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Chase R. Evans Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St, Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Catherine Powers Department of Justice - Ndny 445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207
Jeneeta Carnella O'connor The Research Foundation for The State University of New York 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Molly J. Slingerland Philipp Altria Client Services, Inc. 677 Broadway Ste 1207, Albany, NY 12207
George Mcnabb Pond Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Bartley J. Costello IIi Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
J'naia Lenore Boyd New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Allen F. Light Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Brenda Kaplan Eckstein Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
David Charles Kuracina Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Tina Elena Sciocchetti Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Madalyn Rosa Dethomasis Albany County Office of The Public Defender 60 South Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel J. Mcmahon NYS Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Heather Claire Briccetti NYS Business Council 152 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Richard Paul Rhodes Jr New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St Ste 16c, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas P. Connolly Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Erica Lynne Putnam Little Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law & Justice 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12224
David Clute Rowley Cooper Erving & Savage 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Melanie D. Young NYS Otda, Oah 40 North Pearl St. 13b, Albany, NY 12243
Amanda Lee Sinrod Law Office of Amanda L. Sinrod Po Box 3789, Albany, NY 12203
Lucile Gaud Mraz & Gaud, Pllc 3 Wembley Ct Ste 103, Albany, NY 12205
Stephen M. Nagle Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Scott Norris Fein Whiteman Osterman and Hanna 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Gretchen Elizabeth Guenther-collins Teal, Becker, & Chiaramonte Cpa's PC 7 Washington Sq., Albany, NY 12205
Elena Pinsonnault Pablo Roemer, Wallens, Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Judith Beth Aumand Burke, Scolamiero & Hurd, LLP 7 Washington Square Po Box 15085, Albany, NY 12212
Dona Smith Bulluck Suny, Office of University Counsel University Plaza, Ste S311, Albany, NY 12246
Kieran Lynn Mccarthy New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Patrick A. Ryan Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Lauren Snyder Cousineau Attorney Grievance Committee, Appellate Division, Third Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Lee Jonathan Rosen Rosen Development Company, Inc. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Teresa A. Newcomb NYS Governor's Office of Employee Relations 2 Empire State Plz Ste 1201, Albany, NY 12223
John R. Casey Cabaniss Casey LLP 4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203