Robert E. Ganz Ganz Wolkenbreit & Siegfeld, LLP
1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383

ROBERT E. GANZ is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1976. The registration number is 1426527. The company name is GANZ WOLKENBREIT & SIEGFELD, LLP. The office address is 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 869-9500. The law school is COLUMBUS.


Robert E. Ganz · 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383

Registration Number 1426527
Full Name ROBERT E. GANZ
Company Name GANZ WOLKENBREIT & SIEGFELD, LLP
Address 1 COLUMBIA CIR
ALBANY, NY 12203-6383
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 869-9500
Year Admitted 1976
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School COLUMBUS
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Mar 2018

street_number: 1
route: Columbia Circle (Columbia Cir)
neighborhood: Dunes
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
types : premise
latitude: 42.7036118
longitude: -73.8622528
latlng: (42.7036118, -73.8622528)
place_id: ChIJ2wStK7x03okREh2Tvk0M8Og


Ganz Wolkenbreit & Siegfeld, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Eric Siegfeld Ganz Wolkenbreit & Siegfeld, LLP 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Conor Eric Brownell Ganz Wolkenbreit & Siegfeld, LLP 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeffrey Gerard Sullivan Sullivan, Hess & Youngblood, P.C. 4 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Lauren Snyder Cousineau Attorney Grievance Committee, Appellate Division, Third Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Gloria A. Copland Arroyo Copland & Associates, Pllc Great Oaks Office Park 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 312, Albany, NY 12203
Carol A. Hyde Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Albert Marcus Pellegrino 3 Woodlake Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Nancy Stafford Harrigan Nancy S. Harrigan Esq. 5 Clarendon Rd, Albany, NY 12203
William Walker Dailey Law Office of William W Dailey 7 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Elena Pinsonnault Pablo Roemer, Wallens, Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Christopher A. Priore Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Alan Kent NYS Oasas 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Dustin Bradley Howard Solomon and Solomon, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Amanda Susan Connors Cordell & Cordell 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 110, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Robert E. Heslin Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Eugene Z. Grenz Eugene Z Grenz Esq 113 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Scott Brennan Phelan, Phelan & Danek 300 Great Oaks Blvd., Suite 315, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas James O'hern Thomas Ohern, Attorney At Law 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Anthony Murphy 36 Palma Blvd., Albany, NY 12203
Julie S. Mereson 20 Euclid Ave, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jessica L. Tomkiell Nysdoh Division of Legal Affairs Corning Tower, Room 2364, Albany, NY 12237
Keith Frank Schockmel Keith F. Schockmel 4 Atrium Dr Ste 290, Albany, NY 12205
Alexander Leo Scher Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Donna Elaine Young Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Joseph Patrick Mcgovern 5 Wilson St, Albany, NY 12207
David Turetsky College of Emergency Preparedness, Homeland Security & Cybersecurity 135 Western Ave Rm 340, Albany, NY 12222
Brittiny Belmonte Razzano Hms, Inc. 2 Winners Cir Ste 202, Albany, NY 12205
Natalie Anne Bernardi New York State Senate New York State Capitol Building, State Street, Albany, NY 12247
Kristin Marie Kidd NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12224
Kimberly Ann Boucher NYS Department of Taxation, Finance Office of Counsel Builds 9, Rm. 200 Wa Harriman Campus, Albany, NY 12227
Sonya S. Vanbortel Farm Family Casualty Insurance Company Po Box 656, Albany, NY 12201
Amanda Suzanne Borden Ettinger Law Firm 125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Whitney Erin Braunlin New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Arthur Henry Thorn Thorn Gershon Tymann and Bonanni, LLP 5 Wembley Ct # 15054, Albany, NY 12205
Vera Renee Johnson NYS Otda Admin Hearings 40 N Pearl St Ste 10a, Albany, NY 12207
Donald K. Ross Malkin & Ross 80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Leonard Gioia Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260
Philip Charles Miller Philip C Miller 17 Computer Dr E, Albany, NY 12205
Jonathan David Warner Warner & Warner 6 Automation Ln Suite 109, Albany, NY 12205
Eugene D. Desantis Malkin & Ross 80 State Street 11th Floor, Albany, NY 12207