Robert Nelson Chan Ferber Chan Essner & Coller, LLP
1 Grand Central Terminal Ste 2050, New York, NY 10017-5743

ROBERT NELSON CHAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1974. The registration number is 1468289. The company name is FERBER CHAN ESSNER & COLLER, LLP. The office address is 1 Grand Central Terminal Ste 2050, New York, NY 10017-5743. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 944-2200. The law school is COLUMBIA.


Robert Nelson Chan · 1 Grand Central Terminal Ste 2050, New York, NY 10017-5743

Registration Number 1468289
Full Name ROBERT NELSON CHAN
Company Name FERBER CHAN ESSNER & COLLER, LLP
Address 1 GRAND CENTRAL TERMINAL STE 2050
NEW YORK, NY 10017-5743
County New York
Phone Number (212) 944-2200
Year Admitted 1974
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School COLUMBIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2020

Ferber Chan Essner & Coller, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David I. Ferber Ferber Chan Essner & Coller, LLP 1 Grand Central Pl, Ste 2050 60 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10165
Edmond Martin Coller Ferber Chan Essner & Coller, LLP 1 Grand Central Place Ste 2050, New York, NY 10017
Allen Philip Essner Ferber Chan Essner & Coller, LLP 1 Grand Central Place, Ste 2050, New York, NY 10165

Zip 10017 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Donald Stuart Sowder Pfizer, Inc. 235 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
William Robert Hansen Fox Rothschild LLP 100 Park Avenue 15th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Kathryn Reyburn Roche Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings America, Inc. 655 3rd Ave Fl 15, New York, NY 10017
Jodi Misher Peikin Morvillo Abramowitz Grand Iason & Anello P.C. 565 5th Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10017
Joseph Philip Hadley Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Genevieve Suzanne Hanft Law Clerk To The Honorable Michael Garcia, N.y. Court Appeals 780 3rd Ave Fl 18, New York, NY 10017
Christopher James Murray Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Jordan Harris Mautner Wachtel Missry, LLP 885 2nd Ave Fl 47, New York, NY 10017
Yafit Cohn The Travelers Companies, Inc. 485 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Kenneth Richard Gesser Mathew Bender Inc 235 E 45th St, New York, NY 10017
Pavithra C. Austin Law Offices of Aloy Ibuzor 485 Lexington Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10017
Daniel Robert Borchert Andrews Kurth Kenyon LLP 450 Lexington Ave Fl 15, New York, NY 10017
Matthew Dennis Lavoie Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 767 3rd Ave., 24th Fl, New York, NY 10017
Andrew David Briker Levy Tolman LLP 630 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Fredrika V. Miller The City University of New York Office of The General Counsel 205 East 42nd Street, 11th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Kirsten Lee Molloy Ropers Majeski Kohn & Bentley 750 3rd Ave Fl 25, New York, NY 10017
Diana Horhogea Tiaa 730 3rd Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10017
Jessica Cherry Practical Law Company, Inc. 747 3rd Ave Fl 36, New York, NY 10017
Harrison S Kleinman Kriss & Feuerstein LLP 360 Lexington Ave., Ste. 1200, New York, NY 10017
Timothy Ronald Mandronico Law Office of William Schwitzer & Associates 820 2nd Ave 10th Fl, New York, NY 10017

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Raphael Judah Berman Heidell Pittoni Murphy & Bach, LLP 99 Park Ave, New York, NY 10016
Rosalie Masucci Mendia Ponte Equities 60 Vestry St, New York, NY 10013
Philip Warren Arnold Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Astra Williams New York State Office of Court Administration Surrogate's Court 31 Chambers Street, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Chidozie Maduforo Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Matthew Brady Larsen Federal Defenders of New York 52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Jordan Marie Thompson Jpmorgn Chase & Co 4 Ny Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Edward Lee Smith Dentons Us LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Jason Douglas Krauss Willis Towers Watson 200 Liberty Street, 7th Floor, New York, NY 10281
Susan Progoff Dorsey & Whitney LLP 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Sean Patrick Mcgonigle Wollmuth Maher & Deutsch LLP 500 5th Ave., New York, NY 10110
Vinay Subbanna Prabhakar Global Infrastructure Partners 12 E 49th St, New York, NY 10017
Daniel Harris Simnowitz Qbe North America 55 Water St 20th Floor, New York, NY 10041
Maurice Hugh Gray 4768 Broadway Ste 815, New York, NY 10034
Lauren Nicole Biggs Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Aaron Grunberger Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLC 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Richard Laurence Smithline Centrecourt Asset Management 369 Lexington Ave, 25th Fl, New York, NY 10017
Victoria Goodspeed Corbo New York County Supreme Court 60 Centre St Rm 647, New York, NY 10007
Susan Carol Bronson NYC Dept. of Hsing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Rm 6n2, New York, NY 10038
Serge Krimnus Mauriel Kapouytian Woods LLP 15 W 26th St Fl 7, New York, NY 10010