Dorothy Florman Henderson Surrogate's Court (ny County) Law Department
31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210

DOROTHY FLORMAN HENDERSON is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1976. The registration number is 1474188. The company name is SURROGATE'S COURT (NY COUNTY) LAW DEPARTMENT. The office address is 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 386-5172. The law school is BROOKLYN LAW SCHOOL.


Dorothy Florman Henderson · 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210

Registration Number 1474188
Full Name DOROTHY FLORMAN HENDERSON
Company Name SURROGATE'S COURT (NY COUNTY) LAW DEPARTMENT
Address 31 CHAMBERS ST RM 401
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1210
County New York
Phone Number (646) 386-5172
Year Admitted 1976
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BROOKLYN LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

street_number: 31
route: Chambers Street (Chambers St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : premise
latitude: 40.7135828
longitude: -74.0042475
latlng: (40.7135828, -74.0042475)
place_id: ChIJDfoRKCJawokRP7aalJ9Uz9A


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Maurice Manfred Krolik Maurice M. Krolik Esq 291 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Mark Alan Silberman New York City Landmarks Preservation Municipal Building 1 Centre St Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Pamela Bailey Sah Nycha Office of The Inspector General 250 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10007
Lauro M. Bueno Intercontinental Exchange 100 Church St Fl 11, New York, NY 10007
Denise Kingue-bonnaig Denise K. Bonnaig & Associates 25 Murray St Apt 6d, New York, NY 10007
William Joseph Stampur Stampur & Roth 299 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Mildred A. Mcguire NYC Law Department Special State Law Enforcement Defense Unit 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Christopher Francis Reo Ny City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Chaim Alexander Levin Tradition Group 255 Greenwich St # 4th, New York, NY 10007
Arnaud Lasseron Arnaud Lasseron Moody's Investor Service 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Michael E Feder Regosin Edwards Stone & Feder 225 Broadway Rm 613, New York, NY 10007
Frank Charles Sharp United States Customs Service Office of Associate Chief Counsel 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 50, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Kay Kramer United States Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
James Ross Eustis Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Alexander Wilson United States Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
John Douglas Cagney Kramer Dillof Livingston & Moore 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Ellen J. Winner Surrogate's Ct, Ny County 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007
Andrea J. Berger NYC Law Dept 100 Church St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Ryan Jones Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Betsy Baron Goldkrand Weiss, Wexler & Wornow 25 Park Pl, 4th Floor, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jennifer Leah Graber Wilmerhale 250 Greenwich St 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007
Linda J. Levy Benjamin N. Cardozo School of Law 55 5th Ave, New York, NY 10003
Jeffrey Alan Helewitz 60 Centre St Rm 562, New York, NY 10007
Nancy Brett Saltzman Exlservice Holdings, Inc. 280 Park Ave, 38th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Rodkangyil Orion Danjuma American Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
John Francis Irwin New York County Da's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
Michael Allen Ruderman Kirkland & Ellis, LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Stuart Ronald Singer Stuart Singer 305 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Joshua Menashe Frankel Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Erika Maria Jungblut Bryan Cave LLP 1290 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10104
Olivia Grayson Hoffman Kaplan Hecker & Fink LLP 350 5th Ave Ste 7110, New York, NY 10118
Dana L. Willis Bessemer Trust 630 5th Ave, New York, NY 10111
Albert N. Podell Albert N Podell 110 Sullivan St Apt 5g, New York, NY 10012
Jon Alec Stockman The Law Office of Jon A. Stockman 32 Broadway Ste 1710, New York, NY 10004
Benjamin Michael Sloman Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Michiko Tani 252 W 37th St, New York, NY 10018
Paul M. Monteleoni U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Mark John Russell Mark J Russell Esq Russell & Russell PC 225 West 34th Street Suite 816, New York, NY 10122
Raymond Anthony Mercado Liberty International Underwriters 55 Water St, New York, NY 10041
Michael Steiner Nieves Citigroup 388 Greenwich St Fl 33, New York, NY 10013