Paul Arthur Feigenbaum O'connell and Aronowitz
54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527

PAUL ARTHUR FEIGENBAUM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1971. The registration number is 1493816. The company name is O'CONNELL and ARONOWITZ. The office address is 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 462-5601. The law school is COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY.


Paul Arthur Feigenbaum · 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527

Registration Number 1493816
Full Name PAUL ARTHUR FEIGENBAUM
Company Name O'CONNELL and ARONOWITZ
Address 54 State St FL 9
Albany, NY 12207-2527
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 462-5601
Year Admitted 1971
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2020

street_number: 54
route: State Street (State St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : premise
latitude: 42.6487933
longitude: -73.752017
latlng: (42.6487933, -73.752017)
place_id: ChIJ0Sh-NyEK3okRupU09dvrO1o


O'connell and Aronowitz · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brian Thomas Onofry O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Keith Joel Roland O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Cristina D. Commisso O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew John Dorsey O'connell and Aronowitz 1 Court St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Elizabeth Ann Connolly O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
William F Berglund O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Arthur A. Pasquariello O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St., Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Caroline Elizabeth Murray Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Kornstein Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher P. Flint Cooper Erving & Savage, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Vincent E. Polsinelli Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Steven Scott Heyman Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Wickes Herrick Stephen W. Herrick, Albany County Public Defender 60 So. Pearl St., 4th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Robert Ovila Breton NYS Dhcr Office of Legal Affairs, 5th Floor 38-40 State Street, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Patrick Alan Siler Read & Laniado LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Diana Patricia Georgia Elk Street Group 25 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Catherine Ann Sliwinski Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Elizabeth Ann Connolly O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Janet Renee Horne Drny 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Nathan Davis Markey New York Power Authority 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel William Coffey Bowitch & Coffey, LLC 17 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Alima Mira Atoui Albany County Surrogate's Court 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin M. Friedman Greenberg Traurig 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Lindsey Robin Oken NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Rebecca Anne Clancy Albany County Family Court Support Magistrate 30 Clinton Ave., Albany, NY 12207
Caroline Weekes Trimble Lang Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alexandra Maloney George Cabaniss Casey LLP 4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203
Lawrence Patrick Magguilli Magguilli Law Firm, Pllc 14 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Ilene Ann Lees NYS Department of Civil Service Empire State Plaza, Agency Building 1, Albany, NY 12239
Jeremy J. Best NYS Court of Claims 150 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Edward D. Laird Jr. Carter Conboy Case, Blackmore,maloney and Laird,pc 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Samuel Conroy Breslin Breslin Law Group 5 Clinton Sq Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207
Robert T. Mclean Robert T. Mclean 7 Paul Holly Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Nicole Jena Ettlinger James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse 445 Broadway Rm 441, Albany, NY 12207
Paul J. Laudato NYS Office of Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
James Biehl Connors The Ayco Co. L.p. 1 Wall St, Albany, NY 12205
Judith Marie Nolfo Nolfo Mckenna Law Office 1659 Central Ave Ste 208, Albany, NY 12205
Brian Michael Callahan NYS Commission of Correction Alfred E. Smith State Office Building 80 S Swan Street, 12th Fl., Albany, NY 12210
Saul Aronson Assistant Attorney General Division of State Counsel Real Property Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Christopher Jude Schiller Law Practice of Christopher Schiller 43 Lawnridge Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Patricia Jean Shevy The Shevy Law Firm, LLC 7 Executive Centre Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Eileen M. Considine Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Michele Marie Reale State of New York Office of General Services 41st Floor, Corning Tower Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12242
William Michael Mains New York State Department of Labor Unemployment Insurance Appeal Board Po Box 15126, Albany, NY 12212
Michael Allen Hiser NYS Department of Health Empire State Plaza Corning Tower, Albany, NY 12237
Alison Melinda Coan Appellate Division, 3rd Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203