Ronald G. Dunn Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea
40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1524

RONALD G. DUNN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1981. The registration number is 1701804. The company name is GLEASON, DUNN, WALSH & O'SHEA. The office address is 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1524. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 432-7511. The law school is ALBANY.


Ronald G. Dunn · 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1524

Registration Number 1701804
Full Name RONALD G. DUNN
Company Name GLEASON, DUNN, WALSH & O'SHEA
Address 40 BEAVER ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-1524
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 432-7511
Year Admitted 1981
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 40
route: Beaver Street (Beaver St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 1530
types : premise
latitude: 42.648358
longitude: -73.7526666
latlng: (42.648358, -73.7526666)
place_id: ChIJ7_gVQiEK3okRxBWXNlI7ZhM


Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Danielle Lynn Pennetta Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Tammy Lynn Cumo Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Brendan Corroon O'shea Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Adam Jacobs Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael P. Ravalli Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Colin Delany Dwyer Cooper, Erving & Savage, LLP 39 N Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Allen Siegel O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Christina Nicole Asbee Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Monica Lynn Kreshik N.y.s. Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Thomas Conway Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Todd Davis Valentine N.y. State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Whitney Easton Sneeringer Monahan Provost Redgrave Title Agency, Inc. 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Julia Penelope Herd Chambers, Hon. Paul G. Feinman 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Lorraine Irene Remo NYS Attorney General 146 State St Rm 102, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Reese Shaw Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Contreal Debose IIi Albany County Attorney's Office 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Michael Taubkin The Research Foundation - State University of New York 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Ariel Ruttenberg Fallon Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Ross Dale Levi Empire State Development 625 Broadway Fl 8, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly A. O'connor 16 Eagle Street, Ste. 411, Albany, NY 12207
Shahrokh Falati F A L A T I 11 N Pearl St Ste 1515, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Lee Quail New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Tammy Lynn Cumo Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Angelica Kang City of Albany, Department of Law City Hall, Room 106 24 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
William Aiichiro Carter Albany County Court Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Donald T. Gallagher Donald T Gallagher 74 Forest Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Elizabeth De Leon New York State - Executive Chamber New York State Capitol State Street and Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12224
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Lewis Smith Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 111 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
John Winslow Becker Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Helena Mae Heath-roland Albany City Court City Hall Rm 209, Albany, NY 12207
Vincent Stark Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Fred J. Hutchison Donohue Sabo Varley & Huttner, LLP 120 Broadway, 2nd Floor, P.o. Box 15056, Albany, NY 12212
Terrence B. Oneill The Constantine Institute 102 Willett St, Albany, NY 12210
Thomas J. O'connor Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Hardwick Bixby Bixby, Crable & Stiglmeier 19 Dove St Ste 301, Albany, NY 12210
Desiree Sedehi Murnane Couch White, LLP Po Box 22222 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12201
Patrick A. Ryan Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Kornstein Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
James John Wisniewski New York Court of Appeals - Central Legal Research Staff 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Marie Gulfo The Legal Project 24 Aviation Road, Suite 101, Albany, NY 12205
Nancy Helen Steuhl New York State Department of Corrections and Community Supervision 1220 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12226
Michael Vincent Farrell Peter Farrell Investment Management 4 Palisades Dr., Ste. 130, Albany, NY 12205
Sarah Maureen Kempf-brower The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Jennifer Lauren Clark New York State Office of The Attorney General Division of Appeals & Opinions The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224