Gail A. Nassif N.y.s. Law Reporting Bureau
17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

GAIL A. NASSIF is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1981. The registration number is 1731553. The company name is N.Y.S. LAW REPORTING BUREAU. The office address is 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 453-6926. The law school is ALBANY.


Gail A. Nassif · 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

Registration Number 1731553
Full Name GAIL A. NASSIF
Company Name N.Y.S. LAW REPORTING BUREAU
Address 17 LODGE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-2104
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 453-6926
Year Admitted 1981
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2018

street_number: 17
route: Lodge Street (Lodge St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2104
types : premise
latitude: 42.651605
longitude: -73.7534955
latlng: (42.651605, -73.7534955)
place_id: ChIJQ6lKgiYK3okRQbA0o11RytE


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeffrey Aaron Meyers State University of New York System Administration 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Justin Jonathan Fung Couch White LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Telisport W. Putsavage Putsavage Pllc 17 Elk St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Kelly Jeanne Mikullitz O' Connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Edward Joseph Trombly Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael P. Ravalli Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Mary C. Cahill Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Whitney Magee Phelps Greenberg Traurig LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Tricia J. Bloomer Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Leia Danielle Schmidt NYS Dec Office of General Counsel 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Albert Hessberg IIi Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard William Mcdowell New York State Unified Court System 15 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
James Joseph Barriere Hinckley Allen & Snyder, LLP 30 S Pearl St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Phillip G. Steck Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew B. Hauf Albany County Alternate Public Defender's Office 112 State St Rm 1010, Albany, NY 12207
Stehle Hetman Principal Law Clerk To The Hon. Peter A. Lynch, Albany County Court Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Caroline Weekes Trimble Lang Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Susan Robbie Polsinelli C/o Vincent Polsinelli Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Anthony Victor Cardona Jr Maguire Cardona PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Lindsay Nicole Zanello New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeffrey P. Mans Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State Street, Suite 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Lynn Harrington New York State Department of Education, Office of State Review 80 Wolf Rd Ste 203, Albany, NY 12205
Justin William Gray Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Alan Jay Goldberg Whiteman Osterman & Hanna 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Jeremy Healy Speich Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Peter George Lenz Opwdd 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Bruce Thomas Roepe Dst Systems, Inc. 15 Corporate Cir, Albany, NY 12203
John Joseph Phelan IIi Phelan Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
George P Ferro George P. Ferro 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Tobias Asher Lake W.a. Harriman Campus Building 9, Room 100, Albany, NY 12227
Kerry-ann N. Lawrence NYS Department of Health, Bureau of Litigation Corning Tower, Ste. 2438, Albany, NY 12237
Susan E. Farley Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Daisy Ford Paglia Thuillez, Ford, Gold, Butler & Monroe, LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211
Lillian Mee Jing Moy Legal Aid Society of Northeastern Ny Inc 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Jeffrey Allen Siegel O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly Galvin New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Francis Wierschem Office of Indigent Legal Services State Capitol, Rm 128, Albany, NY 12224
Amanda Davis Twinam Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Elizabeth Suzanne Woods Legal Aid Society of Northeastern Ny 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Eugene Martin Laks Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207