Laura Carraher NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings
66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724

LAURA CARRAHER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1981. The registration number is 1732478. The company name is NYC OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE TRIALS & HEARINGS. The office address is 66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 436-0610. The law school is UNIVERSITY BRIDGEPORT.


Laura Carraher · 66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724

Registration Number 1732478
Full Name LAURA CARRAHER
Company Name NYC OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE TRIALS & HEARINGS
Address 66 JOHN ST FL 10TH
NEW YORK, NY 10038-3724
County New York
Phone Number (212) 436-0610
Year Admitted 1981
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UNIVERSITY BRIDGEPORT
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kevin Francis Casey NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Toby J. Pilsner NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 66 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Martin Michael Rainbow NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St., 12th Fl., New York, NY 10007
Ingrid Melissa Addison NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Susan Joan Pogoda NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Susan M. Kassapian NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 66 John St 11th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Noel R. Garcia NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lillian Esther Ringel The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Robert J. Paliseno Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young Yagerman 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Aimee Leigh Creed D'arcambal Ousley & Cuyler Burk LLP 40 Fulton St Ste 1005, New York, NY 10038
Susan Starker Acs/personnel Office 150 William St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Julie Elizabeth Bernstein London Fischer 59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Ronald S. London Eisenberg & Blau, Cpas P.C. 150 Broadway Rm 1102, New York, NY 10038
Tara Leigh Lucas Aig 175 Water St # 11fl, New York, NY 10038
Vincenza Taverna-ciarlo Department of The Treasury Internal Revenue Service 33 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Daniel Jeremy Reiter Daniel J. Reiter, Esq. 111 John St Ste 1115, New York, NY 10038
Valerie Marie De Peppo-malloy Caruso Spillane Leighton Contrastano Savino & Smollar, P.c 132 Nassau Street, Suite 1200, New York, NY 10038
Carolyn Parrott Wilson N.y.c. County Defender Services 100 William St 20th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Ekaterina Vyrkin Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Joel Cohen Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Paul Skip Laisure Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Dina Zloczower Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Peter Kreymer The Law Offices of Stewart H. Friedman 100 William St Ste 920, New York, NY 10038
Vanessa A. Gomez Burns & Nallan 150 Broadway Ste 1400, New York, NY 10038
William Campbell Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Vincent James Guiliano Department of The Treasury Internal Revenue Service 33 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Brian Joseph Donnelly Ahmuty, Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water St., 16th Fl., New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Meryl Elaine Wiener Warshaw Burstein, LLP 551 5th Ave, New York, NY 10176
Ashley Lawren Teele Luxottica 1 W 37th St, New York, NY 10018
Victoria J. Winter Dienst Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Robert A. Baime Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Olivia Morgan George Latham & Watkins 885 3rd Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10022
Vasudha Anil Kumar Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Square 16.023a, New York, NY 10036
Hee Won Helen Yoon Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Peter John Williams Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP 200 Liberty St, New York, NY 10281
Alison C. Evans Deloitte & Touche 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Mitchell J. Geller Holland & Knight LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Jeffrey Neil Gordon Columbia Univ Law School 435 W 116th St, New York, NY 10027
Adam Pekor Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Philip Russell Bryce Mayer Brown LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Erin Ashley Simmons Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Michael Max Goldberg Law Offices of Michael M. Goldberg, P.C. 31 E 32nd St Fl 4th, New York, NY 10016
Steven Michael Statsinger Criminal Court of The City of New York 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Denyse Joyce Santoro Amc Networks Inc 11 Penn Plaza, New York, NY 10001
Elissa J. Blount Sesame Workshop 1 Lincoln Plz, New York, NY 10023
Stephen Miles Siderow Blue Mountain Capital Management 280 Park Avenue 5th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Barbara Gerson Brown Citywide Assoc. of Court Attorneys 63 East 9th St Apt 9k, New York, NY 10003