Laura Carraher NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings
66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724

LAURA CARRAHER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1981. The registration number is 1732478. The company name is NYC OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE TRIALS & HEARINGS. The office address is 66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 436-0610. The law school is UNIVERSITY BRIDGEPORT.


Laura Carraher · 66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724

Registration Number 1732478
Full Name LAURA CARRAHER
Company Name NYC OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE TRIALS & HEARINGS
Address 66 JOHN ST FL 10TH
NEW YORK, NY 10038-3724
County New York
Phone Number (212) 436-0610
Year Admitted 1981
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UNIVERSITY BRIDGEPORT
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Toby J. Pilsner NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 66 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Susan Joan Pogoda NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Martin Michael Rainbow NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Kevin Francis Casey NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Susan M. Kassapian NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 66 John St 11th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Eva Marie Russo Lane NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 9 Bond St Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Noel R. Garcia NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Ingrid Melissa Addison NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Joseph Strasburg Rent Stabilization of N.y.c. Inc. 123 William St Fl 12th, New York, NY 10038
Jeanie B. Fougere NYC Dhpd 100 Gold St Rm 6-q5, New York, NY 10038
Ulysses Thomas Moulterie NYC Dept. of Hpd Housing Litigation Division 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Robin Tracyna-rene Green Aig Property & Casualty 175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Jeanne Ellen Mirer Mirer, Mazzocchi, Schalet, Julien& Chickedantz, Pllc 150 Broadway Ste 1200, New York, NY 10038
Ari Lieberman NYC Dept of Finance 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Simon Se Woong Yoon Aig Claims, Inc. 175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Cathleen Ann Giannetta Law Offices of Tobias & Kuhn 100 William St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Marisa Miranda Adminis Law Judge Dept. of Fin. Partner. Div. City of Ny Adjud. Divis. 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Vivian Rivkin Friedman Admin. Law Judge Enviromental Control Board Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings (oath) 66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038
Genevieve Elizabeth Scott Center for Reproductive Rights 199 Water St Fl 22, New York, NY 10038
Sandy Araj Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Alon M. Goldberger Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Theodore B. Rosenzweig Theodore B. Rosenzweig 123 William St, New York, NY 10038
Cynthia Halm 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Scott Brandon Ladanyi Aig 175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Lizzette Adeli Muniz Law Office of Lizzette Muniz, LLC 222 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10038
Michael Jose De Matos Irs - Office of Chief Counsel 33 Maiden Ln Fl 14, New York, NY 10038
Caleb Vern Muhs 59 Maiden Ln Fl 38, New York, NY 10038
Alexandra Dorothy Slater Mcaloon & Friedman, P.C. 123 William St Fl 25, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brittany Binderoff Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Jane Komsky Kirkland and Ellis 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Becki M Steinberg Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Mark Steven Wolf Morvillo Abramowitz & Grand PC 530 Fifth Avenue, New York, NY 10036
Shira Aviner Selengut Allen & Overy LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Tod Mathew Melgar Sills Cummis & Gross 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Marianne Yen Alix Partners 909 3rd Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Michael Paul Kaplan Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Jennifer Lee Sklar-romano Citrin Cooperman 529 5th Ave Fl 10, New York, NY 10017
Brandon Philip Barber 99 10th Ave, New York, NY 10011
Kenneth S. Gerold Msd Partners, L.p. 645 5th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10022
Elizabeth Marion Slater Federal Judiciary 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Emily Currier Sanders Dla Piper LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Michael T. Lewandowski Darger & Errante, Yavitz & Blau, LLP 116 E 27th St Fl 12, New York, NY 10016
Alexandra Wynne Fields Thomson Reuters 3 Times Sq Fl 8, New York, NY 10036
Tanya Lemora Washington State of New York Office of Attorney General 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271
Cheng Linna Chen Loeb & Loeb LLP 345 Park Ave Fl 18, New York, NY 10154
David Cheng Toe Teh Latham & Watkins LLP 885 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Jon Luke Dueltgen New York State Unified Court System 25 Beaver St Fl 10, New York, NY 10004
Alexander Ho Lee Duane Reade 2864 Broadway, New York, NY 10025