Linda Susan Leary Donald Zee, P.C.
1 Winners Cir Ste 140, Albany, NY 12205-5974

LINDA SUSAN LEARY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1983. The registration number is 1846005. The company name is DONALD ZEE, P.C.. The office address is 1 Winners Cir Ste 140, Albany, NY 12205-5974. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 489-9423. The law school is ALBANY.


Linda Susan Leary · 1 Winners Cir Ste 140, Albany, NY 12205-5974

Registration Number 1846005
Full Name LINDA SUSAN LEARY
Company Name DONALD ZEE, P.C.
Address 1 WINNERS CIR STE 140
ALBANY, NY 12205-5974
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 489-9423
Year Admitted 1983
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

subpremise: 140
street_number: 1
route: Winners Circle (Winners Cir)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_3: Colonie
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12205
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.718457
longitude: -73.797325
latlng: (42.718457, -73.797325)
place_id: EikxIFdpbm5lcnMgQ2lyICMxNDAsIEFsYmFueSwgTlkgMTIyMDUsIFVTQQ


Donald Zee, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Andrew Brick Donald Zee, P.C. 1 Winners Cir Ste 140, Albany, NY 12205
Patricia Ann Podgorski Donald Zee, P.C. 1 Winners Cir, Albany, NY 12205

Zip 12205 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Caitlin Ashley Goetz Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C. 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
A. A. Stephen Douglas Commins Stephen D. Commins-a/k/a A.a. Stephen Commins 125 Wolf Rd Ste 113, Albany, NY 12205
Keith D. Martin New York State Dept. of Transportation 50 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Andrew Brick Donald Zee, P.C. 1 Winners Cir Ste 140, Albany, NY 12205
Richard P. Walsh Lombardi, Walsh, Davenport and Amodeo, P.C. 187 Wolf Road, Suite 211, Albany, NY 12205
William Andrew Hazelton Young, Sommer, Ward, Ritlenberg, Wooley, Barker & Moore 3 Atrium Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Brian Patrick Rohan Rohan & Associates, P.C. 5 Computer Dr W Ste 200, Albany, NY 12205
Donald Thomas Kinsella Law Offices of Donald T Kinsella 2 Wall St Ste 3, Albany, NY 12205
Terri Jo Conrad Regan The Bonadio Group 6 Wembley Ct, Albany, NY 12205
James Anthony Muscato II Young Sommer ... LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Frank Kiepura Frank C Kiepura, PC 116 Everett Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Nicholas Anthony Fusco The Law Firm of Alex Dell, Pllc 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Yiguan Li Office of Proffessional Discipline 80 Wolf Rd Ste 204, Albany, NY 12205
Deborah S. Landau Eastern New York Coalition of Automotive Retailers, Inc. 4 Pine West Plz, Albany, NY 12205
Ryan Christopher Cuddeback Departmentof Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Robert Mark Gottheim Robert M. Gottheim 440 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Christy Lay-mumin The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Victor Albert Caponera Victor A Caponera Jr 3 Atrium Dr Ste 220, Albany, NY 12205
Thomas N. Dulin The Dulin Law Firm 10 Neal Drive, Albany, NY 12205
Lori Noel Bovee Law Office of Lori N. Bovee, Esq 35 Fuller Rd Ste 208c, Albany, NY 12205

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shauna Mcmillen Desantis The Nature Conservancy 195 New Karner Rd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12205
Cyrus Paul Williston Rieck United States Attorney's Office, Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Room 218 James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse, Albany, NY 12207
Leesa Naimo-fredette New York Business Development Corporation 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
John Francis Queenan Rivkin Radler 9 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Peter A. Pastore Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Clayton Rose Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Darlene Alanna Eng Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Drive, Albany, NY 12203
John Christopher Cody NYS Office of Information Technology Services State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Joseph Mariner Gerstenzang Gerstenzang, Sills, Davis, Cohn and Gerstenzang 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 210, Albany, NY 12203
Patrick Joseph Holloway Office of State Comptroller Oil Spill Fund 110 State St, Albany, NY 12236
Daniel Figueroa IIi New York State Department of Corrections and Community Supervision Harriman State Campus 1220 Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12226
Paul J. Laudato NYS Office of Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John Raymond Watson NYS Office of Victim Services 80 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
Robert Mark Goldfarb Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Deborah Beth Medows Ny State Department of Health Corning Tower 2417, Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12237
Jeffrey Aaron Meyers State University of New York System Administration 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Andrew Platt Cha Consulting, Inc. 575 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Robert A Panasci Young, Sommer, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Brigitte Leola Fortune NYS Division of Parole 97 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Nicole Danielle Comstock NYS Divison of Human Rights Empire State Plaza Agency Bldg. 1, Fl. 2, Albany, NY 12220