Florence M. Richardson O'connell & Aronowitz
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540

FLORENCE M. RICHARDSON is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1984. The registration number is 1895176. The company name is O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ. The office address is 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 462-5601. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Florence M. Richardson · 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540

Registration Number 1895176
Full Name FLORENCE M. RICHARDSON
Company Name O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ
Address 54 STATE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-2540
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 462-5601
Year Admitted 1984
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2020

street_number: 54
route: State Street (State St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : premise
latitude: 42.6487933
longitude: -73.752017
latlng: (42.6487933, -73.752017)
place_id: ChIJ0Sh-NyEK3okRupU09dvrO1o


O'connell & Aronowitz · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Roland Mark Cavalier O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Courtney L. Alpert O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Philip Mcdermott O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Brittnay Marie Mcmahon O'connell & Aronowitz 624 New Loudon Rd, Latham, NY 12110
Danielle Eileen Holley O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Karen Mary Martino O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Chad Alan Jerome O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mary Teresa Mcbride NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
David Edward Young Disability Rights of New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Sidney Wootan Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Onchan Inkhamfong Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
William Martin Flynn Harris Beach, Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas John Faso Cullen and Dykman LLP 80 State Street, Suite 900, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda De Vito Trinsey Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway Ste 7, Albany, NY 12207
Alice Ann Callahan NYS Otda Office of Admin. Hearings 40 N Pearl St Fl 13, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin Mark Wilkinson Hinman Straub 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mary Slattery Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Ekin Senlet Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Joseph Mccarthy Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Francis Joseph Brennan Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Cinquanti Northeast Regional Council of Carpenters 111 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Aubrey Ann Ohanian Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Geoffrey James Cannon Cannon, Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Anne Covert NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Robert Andrew Hussar Barclay Damon 80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Dennis W. Habel Cooper Erving and Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
John Philip Asiello C/o New York State Court of Appeals Court of Appeals Hall 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Patrick Omara New York Prosecutors Training Institute 107 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210
Patrick Joseph Mccaffrey The Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 2, Albany, NY 12211
Val E. Washington Allen & Desnoyers 90 State St Ste 1009, Albany, NY 12207
Donald James Hillmann Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Shanza Shaukat Malik Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Martin Gerald Burke Office of School Personnel and Accountabilty NYS Education Department 89 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12234
Glenn D. Haake New York Power Authority 30 S Pearl St Fl10, Albany, NY 12207
Tamara Shermaine Frazier New York State Senate 500g State Capitol, Albany, NY 12247
Yolande Page NYS Assembly Afsob Fl 23, Albany, NY 12248
Andrew Jordan Matott U.S. District Court for The Northern District of New York James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Anthony Beccari Ny State Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Schryer Cannon State of Ny Office of The Attorney General Real Property Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
John F. Kershko John F. Kershko Po Box 12414 1168-70 Troy-schenectady Road, Albany, NY 12212
Ann Elizabeth Mcbride New York Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12257
Dean Stuart Sommer Young, Sommer, ... LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Clay Jeffrey Lucas Lodovice Governor's Office of Employee Relations Agency Building 2, 12th Flr., Albany, NY 12223
Kelly Ann Kline Maynard, O'connor, Smith and Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Mark R. Ustin Farrell Fritz, P.C. 19 Dove St Ste 202, Albany, NY 12210
Henry M. Greenberg Greenberg Traurig 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Gerard Sullivan Sullivan, Hess & Youngblood, P.C. 4 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203