Tina Helene Isselbacher N.y.c. Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601

TINA HELENE ISSELBACHER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1984. The registration number is 1915008. The company name is N.Y.C. LAW DEPARTMENT. The office address is 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 356-2511. The email address is tisselba@law.nyc.gov. The law school is CARDOZO.


Tina Helene Isselbacher · 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601

Registration Number 1915008
Full Name TINA HELENE ISSELBACHER
Company Name N.Y.C. LAW DEPARTMENT
Address 100 CHURCH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2601
County New York
Phone Number (212) 356-2511
Email Address tisselba@law.nyc.gov
Year Admitted 1984
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CARDOZO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2018

street_number: 100
route: Church Street (Church St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7133292
longitude: -74.0101583
latlng: (40.7133292, -74.0101583)
place_id: ChIJcXW5IhlawokRXzwIyrof1zI


N.y.c. Law Department · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Pantea Yazdian Maddux N.y.c. Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alison Juliet Neisser NYC Dept of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Bruce Israel Regal The City of New York Law Department 100 Church St Rm 6-155, New York, NY 10007
Jason David Hirsch Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Mark Robert Baker Progenics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 1 World Trade Ctr Ste J, New York, NY 10007
Donna Marie Strudwick Short & Billy, P.C. 217 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Matithyohu Balas Xo Group Inc. 195 Broadway Fl 25, New York, NY 10007
John Robert Eyerman John R. Eyerman Attorney At Law 225 Broadway Ste 1800, New York, NY 10007
Nicholas Sumner Whipple Office of The New York City Comptroller 1 Centre St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Ingrid Melissa Addison NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Malcolm S. Kim New York Environmental Law & Justice Project 225 Broadway Ste 2625, New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Marie Domenichelli NYC Corporation Counsel 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Christopher P. Donnellan Conde Nast 1 World Trade Ctr # 42-109, New York, NY 10007
Bruce Howard Newman Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan David Sims Siegele & Sims L.l.p 217 Broadway Rm 611, New York, NY 10007
Abaigeal Lynn Van Deerlin New York City Law Department 100 Church St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Michael Rich Rich & Rich PC 30 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Douglas E. Hoffer Dansker & Aspromonte Associates 30 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Semira Ansari New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Peggy Cross-goldenberg Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 52 Duane St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10007
Rodianna Olympia Katsaros New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Travis Clayton Talbot New York County Defender Services 225 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007
Serena Louise Scott-ram Administration for Children's Services Office of Equal Employment Opportunity 150 William St. 11th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Will Charles Autz O'melveny & Myers LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Michael Joseph Miarmi Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP 250 Hudson St Fl 8, New York, NY 10013
Kerrin H. Slanina Kerrin H Slanina C/o Rohrberg & Associates 200 Madison Avenue, Suite 2225, New York, NY 10016
Brian Matthew Feldman Sound Point Capital Management 375 Park Ave Ste 2508, New York, NY 10152
Christine Marie Payne New York County District Attorney's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
William David Samers Uja-federation of New York 130 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Elif Emine Uras 250 Mercer St Apt B901, New York, NY 10012
Gregory Paul Mouton Moutondell'anno LLP 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Carroll Doyle Welch Carroll Welch Consulting LLC 445 Park Ave, 9th Floor, New York, NY 10022
Jesse Dudley Kimball Emmet Marvin & Martin, LLP 120 Broadway Fl 32nd, New York, NY 10271
Inemesit Arianne Etuk Permanent Mission of The Commonwealth of The Bahamas To The U.n. 231 East 46th Street, New York, NY 10017
Brian A. Kenny Bny Mellon 225 Liberty, New York, NY 10286
Geraldine Ferrara Good Shepherd Services 305 7th Ave 9th Floor, New York, NY 10001
Payam Danialzadeh Social Security Administration Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 26 Federal Plz Rm 34-102, New York, NY 10278
Enrico A. Pellegrini Pellegrini & Mendoza LLP 299 Park Ave, New York, NY 10171
Xi Quing Gao Mudge Rose Guthrie Alexander & Ferdon 180 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038
Margaret Laura Hanson Axis Capital 1211 Avenue of The Americas Fl 24, New York, NY 10036
Kimberly Ruth Lucas Latham & Watkins LLP 885 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022