Orrie Eihacker New York State Office of Temporary and Disbility Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847

ORRIE EIHACKER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1984. The registration number is 1932441. The company name is NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF TEMPORARY AND DISBILITY ASSISTANCE. The office address is 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 486-5435. The email address is orrie.eihacker@otda.ny.gov. The law school is RUTGERS LAW SCHOOL.


Orrie Eihacker · 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847

Registration Number 1932441
Full Name ORRIE EIHACKER
Company Name NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF TEMPORARY AND DISBILITY ASSISTANCE
Address 40 N PEARL ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-2847
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 486-5435
Email Address Orrie.eihacker@otda.ny.gov
Year Admitted 1984
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School RUTGERS LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : premise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: ChIJs1hkkyYK3okR7nEAwh-3eic


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Angela Marissa Kelley Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Swift Fallon Blanchfield & Fallon, LLP 90 State St Ste 1400, Albany, NY 12207
Donald David Deangelis Hinman, Straub, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Laurie T. Cohen Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Susan A. Nixon Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Robert Planty United States District Court for The Northern District of New York James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Henry M. Greenberg Greenberg Traurig 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Anne Vogele New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Caroline Weekes Trimble Lang Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Glenn D. Haake New York Power Authority 30 South Pearl Street, 10th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Carly Murnane Mousseau Albany County Attorney's Office 112 State St. 6th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Mae Avila D'agostino U.S. District Court, Ndny 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Bruce Hanse New York State Health Facilities Association 33 Elk St., Ste. 300, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Elizabeth Mccanney Albany County District Attorney's Office Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Neil D. Breslin 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Glenn Michael Hammond Kindlon Shanks & Associates 74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Stacy L. Pettit Albany County Surrogate's Court 16 Eagle St Rm 118, Albany, NY 12207
Eric William Dyer Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Eric David Eichenlaub New York State Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Bernard Harrison Bryan Mir Ram Group 29 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jemeli Eunice Tanui Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Allison Bradley New York State Senate - Finance Committee Agency 4, 18th Floor, Albany, NY 12247
Michael Edward Cusack Dormitory Authority State of New York 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Marshall Harry Day NYS Department of Labor Building 12 Room 509 Counsel's Office, Albany, NY 12240
Sabrina May Ty Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Rachel Maman Kish The Governor's Office of Employee Relations Empire State Plaza, Agency Bldg 2 Ste 1201, Albany, NY 12223
Yiselle Rodriguez Ruoso New York State Teachers' Retirement System 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Zoe Paolantonio Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 55 Colvin Ave., Albany, NY 12206
Daniel Adam Katz The Parkside Group 1 Commerce Plz Ste 805, Albany, NY 12260
Michael C. Rizzo Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Marlene Olive Tuczinski New York Prosecutors Training Institute 107 Columbia Street, Albany, NY 12210
Patricia Gayle Suter NYS Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Duell Robinson-loffler New York State Department of Labor Agency Building 12 W.a. Harriman Campus, Albany, NY 12240
Michelle Lynn Browne Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Michael E Sutton Sutton Law Firm Pllc 736 Madison Avenue P.o. Box 2057, Albany, NY 12220
Jeffrey James Tymann Thorn Gershon Tymann & Bonanni, LLP Po Box 15054, Albany, NY 12212
Carla Elizabeth Hogan Hogan Law, P.C. 43 Pinewood Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Vincent Martin Bonventre Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Kristian Edward Ziegler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Jack A. Kaplowitz 44 Oakwood St, Albany, NY 12208