Matthew Aaron Gold Gold & Associates
1300 Pennsylvania Ave, N.w. Suite 190, Washington, DC 20004

MATTHEW AARON GOLD is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1986. The registration number is 2034981. The company name is Gold & Associates. The office address is 1300 Pennsylvania Ave, N.w. Suite 190, Washington, DC 20004. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (917) 699-4222. The law school is FORDHAM UNIVERSITY.


Matthew Aaron Gold · 1300 Pennsylvania Ave, N.w. Suite 190, Washington, DC 20004

Registration Number 2034981
Full Name MATTHEW AARON GOLD
Company Name Gold & Associates
Address 1300 Pennsylvania Ave, N.W.
Suite 190
Washington, DC 20004
County Out of State
Phone Number (917) 699-4222
Year Admitted 1986
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School FORDHAM UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

Zip 20004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Gregory Butler United States Agency for International Development 1300 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Rm 6.6, Washington, DC 20004
Aliahmed Mohamedali Hassanali Shearman & Sterling LLP 401 9th St Nw Rm 841, Washington, DC 20004
Cheryl A. Falvey Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Ted Philip Serafini Dtcc 1455 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 725, Washington, DC 20004
Palash Basu Dinsmore & Shohl LLP 801 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 610, Washington, DC 20004
Lindsey Clare Bohl Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 1155 F St., N.w., Washington, DC 20004
Thomas Scopelitis Troutman Sanders 401 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Lauren Dene Steele U.S. Department of Justice Environmental Crimes Section 601 D Street, Nw, Suite 2146, Washington, DC 20004
Robert A. Rudnick Shearman & Sterling LLP 401 9th Street Nw, Suite 800, Washington, DC 20004
Robert Lewis Lafrankie Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Bryan Andrew Tollin United States Agency for International Development (usaid) 1300 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Mark Jerome Fiekers Dla Piper (us) LLP 500 Eight St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Priya Machimada Cariappa Usaid 1300 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Joanna Citron Day U.S. Department of Justice 601 D St, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Craig Jeremy Gibian Deloitte Tax LLP 555 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Leland Samuel Benton Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ofc 459, Washington, DC 20004
Katherine Elise Johnson Us Agency for International Development 1300 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Christopher Neil Steelman Dla Piper LLP (us) 500 8th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Mariana Pendas Fernandez Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Michael Paul Kelly Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nan Wang Steinman & Rodgers LLP 5630 Connecticut Ave Nw # 2fl, Washington, DC 20015
Heather Daly U.S. Occupational Safety & Health Review Commissioon 1120 20th St Nw Fl 9, Washington, DC 20036
William J. Rodgers William J. Rodgers 4910 Massachusetts Ave. Nw. Suite 323, Washington, DC 20016
Amy Michelle Glassman Ballard Spahr LLP 1909 K St Nw Fl 12, Washington, DC 20006
Pearline Ming-chu Hong United States Department of Justice 950 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw - Nya, Washington, DC 20005
Caitlin Marie Mcgowan Georgetown University Intercultural Center 681 37th and O Streets, N.w., Washington, DC 20057
Charbel A. Moarbes Moarbes LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw 4th Floor East, Washington, DC 20037
Marcantonio Barnes Seyfarth Shaw LLP 975 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Carol Ann Dalton Associate Judge Dc Superior Court Chambers 5440 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mary Lyle Dohrmann U.S. Attorney's Office for The District of Columbia 555 4th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Harold S. Russell Fmc Corporation 1627 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jason Maxwell Stanek U.S. House of Representatives 2125 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515
James Owen Bickford Federal Programs Branch, Civil Division, U.S. Department of Justice 20 Massachusetts Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Diane Jeanette O'brien V.s. Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims 625 Indiana Ave. Nw Suite 900, Washington, DC 20001
Jesse Alexander Duddy Court of Federal Claims 717 Madison Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Maria Margherita Dimoscato Federal Trade Commission, Bureau of Competition 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Catherine Camilla Delorenzo Caci, Inc. 1099 14th St Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20005
David George-wayne Adams Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St. Nw 9th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Jenny Kim Koch Companies Public Sector, LLC 600 14th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005
Matthew Aaron Tabas Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001