Miranda Pacheco Dc 37 M.e.l.s.
125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233

MIRANDA PACHECO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1985. The registration number is 2102721. The company name is DC 37 M.E.L.S.. The office address is 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 815-1860. The law school is BROOKLYN.


Miranda Pacheco · 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233

Registration Number 2102721
Full Name MIRANDA PACHECO
Company Name DC 37 M.E.L.S.
Address 125 BARCLAY ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2233
County New York
Phone Number (212) 815-1860
Year Admitted 1985
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BROOKLYN
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Sep 2017

street_number: 125
route: Barclay Street (Barclay St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : premise
latitude: 40.7145883
longitude: -74.012958
latlng: (40.7145883, -74.012958)
place_id: ChIJe3-D-RtawokRvzpA6XRN7nU


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Danielle Marie Dandrige New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 2-142, New York, NY 10007
Edan Courtenay Burkett New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Martin Libin Mercer Street Partners 150 Greenwich St Fl 29, New York, NY 10007
Ira Richard Abel Law Office of Ira R. Abel 305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Elisabeth Collins Smee Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Barbara Ann Lederman NYC Dept. of Information Technology & Tele Communications 75 Park Pl Fl 9th, New York, NY 10007
Joyce Yin-en Young Second Circuit Court of Appeals 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Susan Joan Pogoda NYC Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Michael Stephen Bennett New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Virginia Capon U.S. Environmental Protection Agency 290 Broadway Fl 17th, New York, NY 10007
Philip Laurence Dukes NYC Mayor's Office of Pensions and Investments 1 Centre St Ste 500n, New York, NY 10007
Martin Ivan Nussbaum N.y. C. Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St Rm 5220, New York, NY 10007
Darren M. Geliebter Lombard & Geliebter LLP 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Harris Cohen Xo Group Inc. Legal Department 195 Broadway, 25th Floor, New York, NY 10007
John Michael Gurrieri Law Office of Justin A. Zeller 277 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Alessandra Francesca Zorgniotti Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street 12th Fl, New York, NY 10007
David Marc Blum David Blum & Associates 30 Vesey St., 4th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Susan D. Baird United States Attorney Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10007
Carolyn M L Wong Dc 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services Plan, Attn Unit P 125 Barclay St Rm 953, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Mortazavi Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Laurie Jeanine Cartwright New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038
Barbara Egan Principal Court Attorney For Judge Allen Alpert 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Joseph Ravitch The Raine Group 810 7th Ave., 39th Fl., New York, NY 10019
Sangita Gupta Pratham Usa 733 3rd Ave Fl 19, New York, NY 10017
Jason Michael Swergold United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Brett Rehns Hach, Rose, Schirripa & Cheverie LLP 185 Madison Avenue, Floor. 14, New York, NY 10016
Joseph Sebastian Pohlkamp Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Nicholas Osborne Goldberg Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Robert S. Whitman Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
William Austin Schildknecht Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Avenue, New York, NY 10017
Migiwa Hayashi 140 Broadway, New York, NY 10005
Lawrence Paul Britvan Hodges Ward Elliott 1140 Avenue of The Americas Fl 19, New York, NY 10036
William Z. Shulman Danow, Mcmullan & Panoff 271 Madison Ave 20th Fl., New York, NY 10016
Richard James Maloney Ubs Financial Services, Inc. 299 Park Avenue, New York, NY 10171
Christina Jeannette Gilligan Jenner & Block 919 3rd Ave Ste 37, New York, NY 10022
Laurie Ann Annunziato Martin Clearwater & Bell, LLP 220 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Alexander G. Makowski Jr Build America Mutual 200 Liberty St., 27th Floor, New York, NY 10281
Robert Edward O'leary Shearman & Sterling LLP 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Thomas Harrison Watson Loews Corporation 667 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10065
Matthew Joseph Bobby Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019