Anthony F. Shelley Miller & Chevalier
900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-2901

ANTHONY F. SHELLEY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1988. The registration number is 2164440. The company name is MILLER & CHEVALIER. The office address is 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-2901. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 626-5924. The law school is HARVARD LAW SCHOOL.


Anthony F. Shelley · 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-2901

Registration Number 2164440
Full Name ANTHONY F. SHELLEY
Company Name MILLER & CHEVALIER
Address 900 16th St NW
Washington, DC 20006-2901
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 626-5924
Year Admitted 1988
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School HARVARD LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2020

street_number: 900
route: 16th Street Northwest (16th St NW)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20006
postal_code_suffix: 2901
types : street_address
latitude: 38.9017194
longitude: -77.036926
latlng: (38.9017194, -77.036926)
place_id: ChIJGRTGhL63t4kR-4_WuzVnqec


Miller & Chevalier · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alejandra Montenegro Almonte Miller & Chevalier 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Preston L. Pugh Miller & Chevalier 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Anthony G. Provenzano Miller & Chevalier 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Saskia Fronabarger Zandieh Miller & Chevalier 900 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
David R. Hamill Miller & Chevalier 655 15th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005

Zip 20006 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Leah Willmore Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Kimberly B. Frumkin Dorsey & Whitney LLP 1801 K St Nw Suite 750, Washington, DC 20006
Alison Taroli Gelsleichter Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Kenneth R. Lee The Lee Group Pllc 1725 I St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Vilma Teresa Arce Organization of American States 1889 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Andrew Michael Leblanc Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy 1850 K St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Alain Jeff Ifrah Ifrah Pllc 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw Suite 650, Washington, DC 20006
Andrew David Sorkin O'melveny & Myers LLP 1625 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
David W. Elbaor David Elbaor, Attorney At Law 1919 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20006
Christine Mary Cote National Veterans Legal Services Program 1600 K St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20006
Bryan Timothy Mcginnis Davis Wright Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20006
Matthew Sweeney Johnston Colliers International 1625 I St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Kenneth Randolph Fleuriet King & Spalding LLP 1700 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20006
Ariel David Evans Wilmer Hale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jonas Qing Wang Civil Rights Corps 910 17th St Nw 5th Fl, Washington, DC 20006
Jad A. Taha Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Kathryn Mary Baugher Wells Fargo 1750 H St Nw Ste 550 Mac R0135-051, Washington, DC 20006
Joseph P. Harkins Littler Mendelson P.C. 815 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20006
Franca Elia Harris Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Amy Danielle Ritchie Ropes and Gray LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Maya Raghu National Women's Law Center 11 Dupont Cir Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Lindsey Marie Grunert Kotchen & Low LLP 1745 Kalorama Rd Nw Ste 101, Washington, DC 20009
Michael Carter Davis 600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Hawnyea Abigail Moy Namati 1730 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Mohammad Ali Syed Syed Law Firm, Pllc 1250 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036
Rebecca Ronzio Valentino Alston & Bird LLP 950 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Bianca Benita Garcia District of Columbia Judicial Nomination Commission 515 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jorge Almonte U.S. Dept. of Justice-tax Division, N. Crim. Enforcement Sect. 601 D St Nw Rm 7548, Washington, DC 20530
Jessica Jagemann Troell Environmental Law Institute 2000 L St Nw Ste 620, Washington, DC 20036
George Laevsky Wolfe Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Michelle Xiao Liu Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Michael Eugene Romais Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Pamela Beth Gilbert Cuneo Gilbert & La Duca 4725 Wisconsin Ave Nw, #200, Washington, DC 20016
Annelies Brock United States Trade Representative 600 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20508
Jeremy Jordan Troxel Troxel Krauss & Chapman LLC 910 17th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20006
Eyitayo Oritsematosan St. Matthew-daniel Antitrust Division, Usdoj 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Stephen James Benham Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Brendan Donal O'callaghan Axinn, Veltrop & Harkrider LLP 950 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Sarah E Turney Office of The Comptroller of The Currency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20219
John Murray Nannes Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005