Joseph George Bodensteiner Peace Corps
1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526-0001

JOSEPH GEORGE BODENSTEINER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1987. The registration number is 2169951. The company name is PEACE CORPS. The office address is 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526-0001. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 692-2925. The law school is Albany Law School.


Joseph George Bodensteiner · 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526-0001

Registration Number 2169951
Full Name JOSEPH GEORGE BODENSTEINER
Company Name PEACE CORPS
Address 1111 20th St NW
Washington, DC 20526-0001
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 692-2925
Year Admitted 1987
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Albany Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2019

street_number: 1111
route: 20th Street Northwest (20th St NW)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20526
types : premise
latitude: 38.9040767
longitude: -77.0444904
latlng: (38.9040767, -77.0444904)
place_id: ChIJRYmR0Lm3t4kR_GtWJn-Vd7w


Peace Corps · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anthony Francis Marra Peace Corps 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526

Zip 20526 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Molly Maureen Mimier 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526
Anthony Francis Marra Peace Corps 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526
Yefat Levy Us Government 1111 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20526

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Andrew Massie Winston Law Library of Congress 101 Independence Ave Se, Washington, DC 20540
Jonathan Edward Paikin Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
James Lorin Silverberg The Intellectual Property Group PC 1050 30th St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Eric Antwan Love K&l Gates LLP 1601 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Troy Alan Barsky Crowell & Moring 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Christopher G. Leo U.S. Office of Special Counsel 1730 M St Nw Ste 218, Washington, DC 20036
Christopher Jerry Boone District of Columbia Dept of Health 899 N Capitol St Ne Fl 6, Washington, DC 20002
Samuel Colman Brown Allen & Overy LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sara Diana Marshman The Humane Society of The United States 1255 23rd St Nw Ste 450, Washington, DC 20037
Rachel Lauren Fried Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
David Michael Kerr U.S. Department of Justice 1100 L St Nw Rm 12076, Washington, DC 20005
James Ronald Voyles Department of The Interior 1849 C St Nw # 6125, Washington, DC 20240
Tebsy Paul U.S. Customs & Border Protection 90 K Street Ne, Washington, DC 20229
Joseph Mario Liberta U.S. Immigration & Customs Enforcement Office of Principal Legal Advisor 500 12th Street, Sw 9th Fl., Washington, DC 20024
Kenneth Lewinn Doroshow Jenner & Block 1099 New York Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001
Daniel Benjamin Kohrman Aarp Foundation 601 E St Nw Suite B4-205, Washington, DC 20049
James Clayton Owens Jr U.S. Department of Transportation 1200 New Jersey Ave Se, Washington, DC 20590
Brendan Collins Gkg Law 1055 Thomas Jefferson Street, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20007
Tyler Joseph Domino Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Catherine L. Hazlewood Us Department of Commerce Office of The Secretary, Rm 5865 1400 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20230

Albany Law School · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Abigail Anne Dean Thuillez, Ford, Gold, Butler & Monroe LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211
Nestor Rosado Nestor Rosado, Esq Attorney At Law 55 Overlook Ter Ste 1h, New York, NY 10033
Adriana Santana De Armas Gables Insurance Recovery, Inc. 4649 Ponce De Leon Blvd Ste 301, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Paul M. Sod Paul Martin Sod Esq 337r Central Ave, Lawrence, NY 11559
John Harold Pennock Carter Conboy 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Thania Fernandez Leckonby
Henry F. Sobota Ferrara Fiorenza PC 5010 Campuswood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
Abby Brinkerhoff Second District Court - Ogden 2525 Grant Ave, Ogden, UT 84401
Jennifer Richardson
Alan E. Steiner
Michael A. Sims
Peter A. Dumar Jr New York State Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz Fl 19, Albany, NY 12257
Robert James Tremper Robert J. Tremper, Esq.,cpa 38 Main St, Chatham, NY 12037
Derin Edip-walden Derin Edip Walden, Esq. 118 N Bedford Rd Ste 100, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
Mackenzie Miller Plaske Court of Claims - Chambers of Hon. Judith A. Hard Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Gary Samuel Bowitch Bowitch & Coffey, LLC 17 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Gearon J. Kimball
Michael D. Morgan
James C. Steenbergh The Steenbergh Law Firm Po Box 280, Athens, NY 12015
James H. Kerr