Lawrence Samuel Pivacek Lawrence S. Pivacek
1152 Goodlette Frank Rd N, Naples, FL 34102

LAWRENCE SAMUEL PIVACEK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1988. The registration number is 2180776. The company name is LAWRENCE S. PIVACEK. The office address is 1152 Goodlette Frank Rd N, Naples, FL 34102. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (239) 398-4942. The law school is UNIV OF BUFFALO.


Lawrence Samuel Pivacek · 1152 Goodlette Frank Rd N, Naples, FL 34102

Registration Number 2180776
Full Name LAWRENCE SAMUEL PIVACEK
Company Name LAWRENCE S. PIVACEK
Address 1152 GOODLETTE FRANK RD N
NAPLES, FL 34102
County Out of State
Phone Number (239) 398-4942
Year Admitted 1988
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIV OF BUFFALO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2020

Zip 34102 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Adam Feldman Farr, Miller & Washington 599 Tamiami Trl N Ste 201, Naples, FL 34102
Ryan Christopher Kuhl The Kelleher Firm, P.a. 1100 5th Ave S Ste 307, Naples, FL 34102
Daniel Paul Fraser Holmes Fraser, P.a. 711 5th Ave Ste 200, Naples, FL 34102
Martin Franklin Klingenberg Martin F Klingenberg 1455 Blue Point Ave, Naples, FL 34102
John Clapper IIi John Clapper IIi 40 3rd Avenue South, Naples, FL 34102
Rebecca Marie Vaccariello Robins Kaplan LLP 711 5th Ave S Ste 201, Naples, FL 34102
Gregory David Podolak Saxe Doernberger and Vita, P.C. 1000 9th St. N, Suite 401, Naples, FL 34102
Kyle Ari Reed 555 14th Ave S, Naples, FL 34102
John Edward Long Jr. 700 5th Ave, Naples, FL 34102
James J. Kelleher The Kelleher Firm 1100 5th Ave S Ste 307, Naples, FL 34102
William Henry Verhelle Harvard Partners, LLC. 780 5th Ave S Ste 200, Naples, FL 34102
George Gerard Vansetter 1255 Gulf Sh. Blvd. No. - 8n, Naples, FL 34102
Maria Teresa Batista Tere Batista, Pl 1864 Alamanda Dr, Naples, FL 34102
Thomas G. Scott Sky Angel Holdings, Inc. 1300 Goodlette Rd. North, Naples, FL 34102
Joseph John Corasanti 745 Pectin Rd, Naples, FL 34102

Naples · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Martin Franklin Klingenberg Martin F Klingenberg 1455 Blue Point Ave, Naples, FL 34102
Daniel William Sasaki 1913 Mission Dr, Naples, FL 34109
Christopher Lee Ulrich Cummings & Lockwood LLC 3001 Tamiami Trl N Ste 400, Naples, FL 34103
Richard A. Lapointe 1133 Bentley Dr, Naples, FL 34110
Matthew Shane Mcroberts Mcroberts Law, Pllc 5625 Strand Blvd Ste 508, Naples, FL 34110
Robert Frederick Gale Robert F. Gale 262 Stella Maris Drive South, Naples, FL 34114
John Pollara Cardillo Cardillo, Keith & Bonaquist, P.a. 3550 East Tamiami Trail, Naples, FL 34112
Parinaz Kermani Mendez Po Box 8297, Naples, FL 34101
Jason Hunter Korn Cohen & Grigsby, P.C. 9110 Strada Pl Ste 6200, Naples, FL 34108
Gary M. Ferman Ferman Law 7389 Byrons Way, Naples, FL 34113
John Phillipp Dessauer John P Dessauer 8679 Blue Flag Way, Naples, FL 34109
Steven A. Candito Foresea 1716 Kings Lake Blvd Unit 102, Naples, FL 34112
Heidi Ashton-cicko Office of The County Attorney 3299 Tamiami Trl E Ste 800, Naples, FL 34112
Adrian Ahrabi Asli Po Box 9303, Naples, FL 34101
Amelia C. Kittredge 198 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119
Ryan Christopher Kuhl The Kelleher Firm, P.a. 1100 5th Ave S Ste 307, Naples, FL 34102
Christopher Buscaglia 1025 Commons Circle, Naples, FL 34119
Thomas G. Scott Sky Angel Holdings, Inc. 1300 Goodlette Rd. North, Naples, FL 34102
Peter James Cambs Goede, Adamcyzk, Deboest & Cross 6609 Willow Park Dr Ste 201, Naples, FL 34109
Whitney Staples Quillen Stage Point Capital LLC 8805 Tamiami Trl N # 129, Naples, FL 34108

Univ of Buffalo · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Suzanne E. Wilson
Thomas A. Grue Poissant, Nichols, Grue, Vanier & Babbie, P.C. 367 W Main St, Malone, NY 12953
Kevin D. Wilson
Arnold E. Galbo
Joseph F. Biondolillo
Colleen G. Zink Zink Law Office 8 Denison Pkwy., E., Corning, NY 14830
Marie Volland Anderson
Pasquale Dinolfo
Sue Montgomery Evans Evans & Evans LLP 131 Temple St, Fredonia, NY 14063
Christopher Louis Jacobs Avalon Development LLC 700 Seneca St, Buffalo, NY 14210
Edward James O'connor
James E. Kelly
Allan Harrison Kaminsky
Bernard D. Levine Bernard D. Levine, Esq. 70 Linden Oaks Office Park, Suite 300, Rochester, NY 14625
Joanne W. Rhoton Joanne Rhoton 50 Broad St East, Rochester, NY 14694
Harry Paul Weinrib
John T. Bertell
Mark Francis Scarcello
John Michael Curran Appellate Division, Fourth Department 701 Seneca St Ste 350, Buffalo, NY 14210
Kevin M. Reedy