Damon Elias Xenopoulos Stone Mattheis Xenopoulos & Brew, PC
1025 Thomas Jefferson St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20007-5201

DAMON ELIAS XENOPOULOS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1988. The registration number is 2182798. The company name is STONE MATTHEIS XENOPOULOS & BREW, PC. The office address is 1025 Thomas Jefferson St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20007-5201. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 342-0800. The email address is dex@smxblaw.com. The law school is UNIV OF THE WITWATERSRAND.


Damon Elias Xenopoulos · 1025 Thomas Jefferson St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20007-5201

Registration Number 2182798
Full Name DAMON ELIAS XENOPOULOS
Company Name STONE MATTHEIS XENOPOULOS & BREW, PC
Address 1025 Thomas Jefferson St NW Ste 800
Washington, DC 20007-5201
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 342-0800
Email Address DEX@SMXBLAW.COM
Year Admitted 1988
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UNIV OF THE WITWATERSRAND
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

Stone Mattheis Xenopoulos & Brew, PC · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
James Walter Brew Stone Mattheis Xenopoulos & Brew, PC 1025 Thomas Jefferson St Nw, Washington, DC 20007

Zip 20007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Harshavardhan Sancheti 3299 K Street, Northwest Apt: 702, Washington, DC 20007
Hugh Alexander Carlson Three Crowns LLP 3000 K St Nw Ste 101, Washington, DC 20007
Farshad Ghodoosi Three Crowns LLP 3000 K St Nw Ste 101, Washington, DC 20007
Stephen Kurzman Stephen Kurzman, Esq. 3026 1/2 Q St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Jalal Chaicar Tavallali Tavallali & Associates 3907 Mansion Dr Nw, Washington, DC 20007
David B. Weisblat Foley & Lardner LLP 3000 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Jeanane Marie Jiles 2726 N St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Laura Simone Munier 3308 N St., Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Jeffrey Douglas Forrest 1914 37th St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Frederick Eklund Hoffman Coldwell Banker 1101 30th Street N.w., Washington, DC 20007
Gloria Heidi Frank Liles Parker 2121 Wisconsin Avenue, Nw, Ste. 200, Washington, DC 20007
Veronica Braga D'almeida 3141 O St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Derek John Schaffner Foley & Lardner LLP 300 K St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20007
Natalia T. Sorgente Katten Muchin Rosenman LLP 2900 K St Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20007
Lynn Ann Jennings Legal Services Corporation 3333 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Steven Mitchell Abramson Steven M. Abramson, P.C. Silver Freedman Taff & Tiernan LLP 3299 K Street, Nw, Suite 100, Washington, DC 20007
Tasnim Motala Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Alexander Hartley Platt 2829 O St, Nw, Washington, DC 20007
John James Heitmann Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20007
Katherine Anne Destefano Levi & Korsinsky LLP 1101 30th St Nw Ste 115, Washington, DC 20007

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kimberley English Raleigh U.S. Department of Justice 950 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw Ste. 6515a, Washington, DC 20530
Paul David Brachman Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 2001 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Elizabeth Anne Tomlin Archdiocese for The Miliary Services 1025 Michigan Ave Ne, Washington, DC 20017
Rebecca Marie Arriaga Wilmerhale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Carly Anne Deckelboim Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati 1700 K Street, Nw 5th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Elizabeth Lynn Henthorne Wilkinson Walsh & Eskovitz 2001 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Robyn Pamela Mohr Loeb & Loeb LLP 901 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jock Kim Chung Federal Trade Commission 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw # Cc-9528, Washington, DC 20580
Christine Elizabeth Graham Board of Governors of The Federal Reserve System 20th St. & Constitution Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20551
Julia Heming Segal U.S. Department of Justice, Civil Rights Division, Ier - Nya 950 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Guy Andrew Morley Hills Stern & Morley LLP 1850 M St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20036
Kamau Steve Philbert Fec 999 E St, Washington, DC 20463
Steven B. Chameides Foley & Lardner 3000 K Street N.w., Washington, DC 20007
Daniel Thomas Kane U.S. Small Business Admin., Office of Hearings and Appeals 409 3rd St Sw, Washington, DC 20416
Christopher George Gladbach Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Leslie Lynn Meredith Buckley Sandler LLP 1250 24th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20037
Andrew Clark Lourie Kobre & Kim LLP 1919 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Tracy Ruth French Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
William James Trunk Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP 1801 K Street Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006
Jose Marcio Rebolho Rego Filho Pricewaterhousecoopers LLP 600 13th Street Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20005