Jill I. Braverman New York City Economic Development Corporation
110 William St, New York, NY 10038-3901

JILL I. BRAVERMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1988. The registration number is 2221810. The company name is NEW YORK CITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION. The office address is 110 William St, New York, NY 10038-3901. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 312-3879. The law school is FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL.


Jill I. Braverman · 110 William St, New York, NY 10038-3901

Registration Number 2221810
Full Name JILL I. BRAVERMAN
Company Name NEW YORK CITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Address 110 WILLIAM ST
NEW YORK, NY 10038-3901
County New York
Phone Number (212) 312-3879
Year Admitted 1988
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2018

street_number: 110
route: William Street (William St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7088535
longitude: -74.0066999
latlng: (40.7088535, -74.0066999)
place_id: ChIJ_XLd_hdawokRDDBsB1NXNUM


New York City Economic Development Corporation · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Leon Maurise Willis New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Astrid Francoise Andre New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William Street, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10038
James Nicholas Katz New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Andrew Haber New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Kyle Matthew Joyce New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William Street, 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10038
Michael Francis Barone New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Richard E. Palumbo New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Meredith Jocelyn Jones New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Leonard Martin Wasserman New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Yisroel Simcha Cohn New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Valerie Felicia Kennedy New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Andrew Sellani Mainardi New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, 4th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Jay Thomas Lopez New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Scott Elliot Shostak New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Lauren Elizabeth Brady New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Mark Robert Stokely New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Tiffany Amanda Lacker New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William Street, New York, NY 10038
Caroline Minh Phuong Nguyen New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John C. Twombly Us Aviation Underwriters 1 Seaport Plaza, New York, NY 10038
Laurence Greenwald Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Sara Mustafa Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 4, New York, NY 10038
Alex Jacobs The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Lawrence G. Early NYC Dept Housing Pres & Dev 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Madelyne Lentine Mostiller City of New York, Administration for Children's Services 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Bridgette Villegas Ahmuty, Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Philippe D. Katz Philippe D Katz Esq 160 Broadway Fl 1, New York, NY 10038
Frank Reyes NYC Department of Finance 66 John Street, New York, NY 10038
Aarti Garg New York City Commission On Human Rights 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Lucy Devorah Joffe Department Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Ste 402, New York, NY 10038
Daniel Adam Shacknai Hpd 100 Gold Street, Ste 508, New York, NY 10038
Daniel Edmond Gorayeb New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz # 601a, New York, NY 10038
Jennifer June Smith The International Legal Foundation 111 John St Ste 1040, New York, NY 10038
Thomas P. Doepfner New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz Rm 1406, New York, NY 10038
James P. Sauter O'neill Dimanno & Kelly 132 Nassau St Ste 1000, New York, NY 10038
Howard Scott Lavin Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
David Andrew Montminy NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Juliette I. Hall Assistant Commissioner of Youth Justice Programs, Dyfj Administration for Children's Services 150 William St., Ste 6q2, New York, NY 10038
Shuye Chen Koss & Schonfeld, LLP 90 John St Ste 408, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Amanda D. Sewell Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Randall D. Corwin 146 West 57th Street Suite 50a, New York, NY 10019
Jarret Asher Zafran Wilmer Hale LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Louis Robert Martinez Martinez & Ritorto, P.C. 30 Wall St., 8th Fl, New York, NY 10005
Thomas Edward Feeney Mufg Union Bank, N.a. 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Richard Joselson The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10038
Richard Lewis Goldberg Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Patrick C Gilmartin Locke Lord LLP 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Gregory Osinoff Digital Mandate, LLC 401 E 84th St Apt 22c, New York, NY 10028
Alexander A. Gendzier Jones Day 250 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Jonathan David Martin Mcgraw Hill Financial, Inc. 55 Water St., New York, NY 10041
William Antwi Siriboe X Antwi, Esqs 110 W 40th St Ste 2506, New York, NY 10018
Christopher Robert Belmonte Satterlee Stephens Burke & Burke, LLP 230 Park Ave, New York, NY 10169
Goldie Mora Weixel Empire State Development 633 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Marc Moshe Allon Bank of America 50 Rockefeller Plaza, New York, NY 10020
Jennifer Bayles Jennifer Bayles P.C. 218 W 14th St Apt 1, New York, NY 10011
Daniel H. Chakrin Gnyha Ventures, Inc. 555 W 57th St Fl 15, New York, NY 10019
Nancy Rosenbloom National Advocates for Pregnant Women 875 Sixth Avenue Suite 1807, New York, NY 10001
Alexandra Rebecca Hurt Covington & Burling LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Evan Scott Lederman Fir Tree Partners 55 W 46th St Fl 29, New York, NY 10036