Renee Susan Dankner Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
1320 Main St Fl 17, Columbia, SC 29201-3268

RENEE SUSAN DANKNER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1990. The registration number is 2304061. The company name is NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH LLP. The office address is 1320 Main St Fl 17, Columbia, SC 29201-3268. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (803) 255-9435. The law school is GWU NATIONAL LAW CENTER.


Renee Susan Dankner · 1320 Main St Fl 17, Columbia, SC 29201-3268

Registration Number 2304061
Full Name RENEE SUSAN DANKNER
Company Name NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH LLP
Address 1320 Main St FL 17
Columbia, SC 29201-3268
County Out of State
Phone Number (803) 255-9435
Year Admitted 1990
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School GWU NATIONAL LAW CENTER
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2020

Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Abraham Umansky Kannof Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 201 17th St Nw Ste 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Anna Jaewon Oh Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 1 Post Office Sq Fl 30, Boston, MA 02109
Juliane Balliro Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 1 Post Office Sq, Boston, MA 02109
Timothy Joseph Fitzgibbon Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 101 Constitution Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001
Evan Ritter Thorn Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 4140 Parklake Ave Ste 200, Raleigh, NC 27612
Jonathan Hart Talcott Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 101 Constitution Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001
Katherine Anne Destefano Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 101 Constitution Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001
Charles Gordon Zug Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP Meridian, 17th Floor 1320 Main Street, Columbia, SC 29201
John Nicholas Suhr Jr. Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP One Wells Fargo Center, 23rd Floor 301 South College Street, Charlotte, NC 28202
Steven Anthony Hantz Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 280 Park Avenue - 15th Floor - West, New York, NY 10017
Kathryn B. Solley Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP Atlantic Station 201 17th Street, Nw Suite 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Jonathan Joseph Nugent Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 100 N Tryon St Fl 42, Charlotte, NC 28202
Seth Mitchell Bloomfield Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 201 17th St Nw Ste 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Karolina Maria Majewski Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 201 17th St Nw Ste 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Frank Edward Morreale Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 50 N Laura St Fl 41, Jacksonville, FL 32202
Brian Scott Galison Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 201 17th St Nw Ste 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Gillian M Deutch Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 280 Park Avenue 15th Floor West, New York, NY 10017
Jennifer Marie Hoffman Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 151 Meeting St Ste 600, Charleston, SC 29401
Gregory Michael O'neil Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP 201 17th St Nw Ste 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363
Jae Pil Kang Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP Atlantic Station 201 17th Street Nw Suite 1700, Atlanta, GA 30363

Zip 29201 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nathan Michael Haber South Carolina Department of Health and Environmental Control 2600 Bull St, Columbia, SC 29201
David T. Collier Jr. Resimplifi, Inc. 1225 Laurel St Ste 101, Columbia, SC 29201
Kevin Louis Paul Center for Capital Litigation 1247 Sumter Street, Suite 303, Columbia, SC 29201
James Emerson Smith Jr. James E. Smith Jr, P.a. 1422 Laurel St, Columbia, SC 29201
Justin David Ward U.S. Court of Appeals for The Fourth Circuit 1100 Laurel St, Columbia, SC 29201
Stephen Philip Hightower South Carolina Department of Health & Environmental Control 2600 Bull St, Columbia, SC 29201
Charles Gordon Zug Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP Meridian, 17th Floor 1320 Main Street, Columbia, SC 29201
Martin Cadenhead Mcwilliams Martin C. Mcwilliams, Jr. 1829 Senate St Ste 12a, Columbia, SC 29201
Hamilton Osborne Jr Hansworth Sinkler Boyd, P.a. 1201 Main Street, 22nd Fl., Columbia, SC 29201
Jared Michael Beim United States Court of Appeals for The Fourth Circuit 1100 Laurel St, Columbia, SC 29201
Joseph Edward Fornadel Meridian 1320 Main St Fl 17, Columbia, SC 29201
Matthew Robert Korn Fisher & Phillips LLP 1320 Main St Ste 750, Columbia, SC 29201
Jeffrey Phillip Bloom Jeffrey P. Bloom Attorney At Law Po Box 5885, Columbia, SC 29201
Elizabeth Anne Franklin-best Blume, Franklin-best & Young LLC 900 Elmwood Ave Ste 200, Columbia, SC 29201
Emily Claire Paavola Justice 360 900 Elmwood Ave Ste 200, Columbia, SC 29201
Isvara Monifa Addison Wilson Agfirst Farm Credit Bank 1901 Main St Ste 1600, Columbia, SC 29201
Jacqueline Lee 1701 Main St, Columbia, SC 29201
Elisabetta Giovanna Maria Gasparini Office of The United States Trustee 1835 Assembly St Ste 953, Columbia, SC 29201
Alissa Leigh Wilson Law Offices of Jack B. Swerling 1720 Main St Ste 301, Columbia, SC 29201
Hannah Lyon Freedman Justice 360 900 Elmwood Ave., Suite 200, Columbia, SC 29201