James Michael Jenkins Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

JAMES MICHAEL JENKINS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1990. The registration number is 2308971. The company name is HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP. The office address is 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 232-6500. The law school is WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY.


James Michael Jenkins · 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

Registration Number 2308971
Full Name JAMES MICHAEL JENKINS
Company Name HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP
Address 1600 BAUSCH AND LOMB PL
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-2711
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 232-6500
Year Admitted 1990
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

street_number: 1600
route: Bausch and Lomb Place (Bausch and Lomb Pl)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
postal_code_suffix: 2711
types : street_address
latitude: 43.154249
longitude: -77.6056599
latlng: (43.154249, -77.6056599)
place_id: ChIJ69RgdwC11okROb2kTdIe6IQ


Harter Secrest & Emery LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sheldon Keith Smith Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Gregory John Coughlin Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessica Nicole Clemente Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Rebecca Devun Areaux Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Maura C. Mcguire Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Gregory Marc Dickinson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Amanda Marie Karpovich Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Scot James Foley Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Adam Braveman Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Ronald Jay Mendrick Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas M. Tuori Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Matthew Abraham Eldred Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Lucrecia Zagorka Ponce Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Richard E. Alexander Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Lisa G. Pelta Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Christine Marie O'connor Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael James Berchou Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Kayla E. Klos Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Julia Green Sewruk Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey M. Donigan Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Ming-teh Tang Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John Douglas Witmeyer Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
David Anthony Foster NYS Appellate Division, 4th Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Dana Kay Campbell Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604
Peter T. Rodgers Lacy Katzen Ryen LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Stephanie Fay Rallo Nixon Peabody, LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessie Gregorio Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Brian Baldwin Shaw Harter,secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Erika Neville Dunn Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Eric John Ward Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Maria Victoria Gaige NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey John League Nixon Peabody 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604
Stephanie Marie Caffera Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Scott Macneely Turner Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Paul Nicholson Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc 155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Tara Marie Ward Appellate Division-fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Laura Schumacher Hunt Jp Morgan 1 S Clinton Ave Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14604
Brian Scott Roth Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kristen Mollnow Walsh Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Kelly A. Pronti Harter, Secrest, Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604