Lisa Beth Elovich NYS Division of Corrections & Community Supervision
97 Centre St, Albany, NY 12207

LISA BETH ELOVICH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1990. The registration number is 2310852. The company name is NYS DIVISION OF CORRECTIONS & COMMUNITY SUPERVISION. The office address is 97 Centre St, Albany, NY 12207. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 312-2200. The email address is lisa.elovich@gmail.com. The law school is HOFSTRA.


Lisa Beth Elovich · 97 Centre St, Albany, NY 12207

Registration Number 2310852
Full Name LISA BETH ELOVICH
Company Name NYS DIVISION OF CORRECTIONS & COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
Address 97 CENTRE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 312-2200
Email Address LISA.ELOVICH@GMAIL.COM
Year Admitted 1990
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HOFSTRA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2018

street_number: 97
route: Centre Street (Centre St)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6568183
longitude: -73.7441872
latlng: (42.6568183, -73.7441872)
place_id: EiM5NyBDZW50cmUgU3QsIEFsYmFueSwgTlkgMTIyMDcsIFVTQQ


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Joseph Buchan II Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Dan Steve Rahmas County of Albany, Department of Law 112 State St Rm 600, Albany, NY 12207
Shannon Kay Geraty Albany County District Atty., County Courthouse 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Matthew Damin Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver Street, 2nd Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Mark E. Watkins Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Garrett E. Degraff Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Paul Sherwin NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Marne Lynn Onderdonk Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Carl Cohen New York Power Authority 30 S. Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Mary Brown O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Jamie Lynne Elacqua NYS Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207
Anne Reynolds Copps Copps Dipaola, Pllc 126 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Rika Murray Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
David Frederick Kunz Degraff, Foy & Kunz, LLP 41 State St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Candice Marie Panichi Office of The Attorney General 146 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Colm P. Ryan Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Bradley Michael Wanner Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Justin Scott Miller Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Susan Carroll Picotte Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jared Philip Yaffee Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel P. Nolan Hugh Johnson Advisors, LLC 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jellisa Michelle Joseph City of Albany Law Dep't 24 Eagle Street, Rm 106, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Ernest Mulvaney New York State Troopers, Pba 120 State St Fl 2nd, Albany, NY 12207
Bridget Molly Schultz Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Frank Joseph Nuara New York State Department of Taxation and Finance W.a. Harriman State Office Campus Building 9, Room 100, Albany, NY 12227
Willow Frances Baer Office for People With Developmental Disabilities 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
John William Vandenburgh Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Harold Lew Solomon Harold Soloman 18 A Garden Terr, Albany, NY 12205
Paul M. Whitaker Paul M Whitaker 170 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Justin Michael Rutherford Homestead Funding Corp. 8 Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Evan Sean Zablow New York State Department of Labor Harriman State Office Campus Building 12, Room 509, Albany, NY 12206
Brian Lee Quail New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Matthew Damin Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver Street, 2nd Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Louis J. Catone NYS Dept. of Education Office Professional Discipline 80 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Randal Scott Putnam Eichner Norris & Neumann Pllc 36 Colonial Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Elmer Robert Keach IIi Law Offices of Elmer Robert Keach, IIi, PC 1 Pine West Plz Ste 109, Albany, NY 12205
Andreanna Marion Diliberto Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd # 5th, Albany, NY 12211
David Raymond Juneau Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
James Whitney Roemer Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Amy Suzanne Mangione Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208