Marc Edward Bengualid Marc E. Bengualid Esq.
330 W 38th St Ste 305, New York, NY 10018-2999

MARC EDWARD BENGUALID is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1990. The registration number is 2360907. The company name is MARC E. BENGUALID ESQ.. The office address is 330 W 38th St Ste 305, New York, NY 10018-2999. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 360-5516. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO.


Marc Edward Bengualid · 330 W 38th St Ste 305, New York, NY 10018-2999

Registration Number 2360907
Full Name MARC EDWARD BENGUALID
Company Name MARC E. BENGUALID ESQ.
Address 330 W 38TH ST STE 305
NEW YORK, NY 10018-2999
County New York
Phone Number (212) 360-5516
Year Admitted 1990
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2020

subpremise: 305
street_number: 330
route: West 38th Street (W 38th St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10018
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7552824
longitude: -73.9934861
latlng: (40.7552824, -73.9934861)
place_id: EiszMzAgVyAzOHRoIFN0ICMzMDUsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAxOCwgVVNB


Zip 10018 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Geoffrey Abel Boehm Halfon & Boehm, P.C. 45 W 36th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10018
Melinda Chere Albert Hsbc Bank, Usa, N.a. 452 5th Ave 7th Fl, New York, NY 10018
Tyler Doh Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Lara Marie Greco Local Initiatives Support Corp. 501 7th Ave., 7th Fl, New York, NY 10018
Howard Steven Corber Corbertex LLC 1412 Broadway Ste 1110, New York, NY 10018
Jarett Scott Fein Kensington Vanguard National Land Services LLC 39 W 37th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10018
Peter S. Sanders Capell Barnett Matalon & Schoenfeld, LLP 1385 Broadway Fl 12, New York, NY 10018
Gregory A. Markel Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave Fl 32, New York, NY 10018
Barry Dov Brick Goldburd Mccone LLP 42 W 38th St Ste 901, New York, NY 10018
Danielle Mairin Mclaughlin Solomon & Cramer LLP 1441 Broadway Ste 6026, New York, NY 10018
Nicholas Hall De Baun Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Harold Bretan Bt Americas Inc. 620 8th Ave Fl 46, New York, NY 10018
Karen Kiley Haughton Covington & Burling 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Lindsay Eaton Hoyle Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Marvin Srulowitz Marvin Srulowitz Esq 49 West 37th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10018
Jean Marie Brescia Mayerson & Associates 330 West 38th Street Suite 600, New York, NY 10018
Anthony Vincent Finizio Pepper Hamilton LLP 620 Eigth Avenue, 27th Floor, New York, NY 10018
Annyrose Pahl Newmark Family Properties LLC 520 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Julie Stella Yoo Hsbc Securities (usa) Inc. 452 5th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Lauren Elizabeth Becker Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Luigi Spadafora Winget, Spadafora & Schwartzberg, LLP 45 Broadway Fl 32, New York, NY 10006
Seth David Gross Criminal Defense Division The Legal Aid Society of New York 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Brian Buckley Anthony Mcallister Mcallister Towing 17 Battery Pl, New York, NY 10004
Lester J. Tanner Lester J. Tanner, Esq 1365 York Ave Apt 16d, New York, NY 10021
Lauren D. Kelly Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Eric Steven Goldstein Uja - Federation of New York 130 E. 59th Street, New York, NY 10022
Thomas P. Vandenabeele Kellner, Herlihy, Getty & Friedman, LLP 470 Park Ave S Ste 7n, New York, NY 10016
Ioannis D. Potamousis Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Angela M. Waldner Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
David J. Kuffler Kaufman, Dolowich & Voluck, LLP 40 Exchange Pl, 20th Fl, New York, NY 10005
Jonathan Zalman Jacobs York Capital Management 767 5th Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10153
Jason Daniel Gerstein Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 340 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10173
Steven Mitchell Berg Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation 277 Park Ave, New York, NY 10172
Matthew Quigley New York City Civil Service Commission 1 Centre St Rm 2300n, New York, NY 10007
Erica Lynn Shnayder Phillips & Associates, Pllc 45 Broadway Ste 620, New York, NY 10006
Carlos Javier Spinelli-noseda Rational Enterprise LLC 545 5th Ave Ste 501, New York, NY 10017
Daniel George Winter Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Robert M. Ungerleider Robert Ungerleider 9 Jones St Apt 6, New York, NY 10014
Michael Bernard Mulvey Jr Fcia Management Company, Inc. 125 Park Ave Rm 1410, New York, NY 10017
Alan Bruce Clement Locke Lord LLP 200 Vesey Street, New York, NY 10281