Kimberly Galvin New York State Board of Elections
40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

KIMBERLY GALVIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1991. The registration number is 2391126. The company name is NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS. The office address is 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729. The county is Albany. The law school is VERMONT LAW SCHOOL.


Kimberly Galvin · 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

Registration Number 2391126
Full Name KIMBERLY GALVIN
Company Name NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS
Address 40 N PEARL STREET SUITE 5
ALBANY, NY 12207-2729
County Albany
Year Admitted 1991
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School VERMONT LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2019

subpremise: 5
street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: Eic0MCBOIFBlYXJsIFN0ICM1LCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjA3LCBVU0E


New York State Board of Elections · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Risa Sue Sugarman New York State Board of Elections 40 North Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Lee Quail New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
John Mcgregor Tuppen New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brad Michael Gallagher Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Anne Le Cours New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Barbara Jean Samel Albany County Legislature 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Donald Lynch Partyka Albany County Public Defenders Office 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Keith Richard Jacques Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Tina Elena Sciocchetti Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Maureen Finnegan Harris Claritas Energy Advisors LLC 677 Broadway Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Alina May Buccella NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Edward Joseph Ohanian New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Gabriella Alexis Romero Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph R. Williams Copps Dipaola Silverman, Pllc 126 State St 6th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Colin Viscosi Michael C. Viscosi, Esq. 522 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Rebecca Louise Ambrose Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Jami Durante Rogowski O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Ann Brown Albany County Division of Information Services 112 State St Rm 500, Albany, NY 12207
Scott A. Barbour Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway Ste 500, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Arthur Levine Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Robert Cartagena NYS Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Glen P. Doherty Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Craig Daniel Alfred Empire State Development 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shoshana Michele Brown Ny State Supreme Court, Appellate Dvsn, Third Judicial Dept Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, State St, Albany, NY 12223
Gregory Alyn Mountain The West Firm, Pllc 677 Broadway Fl 8, Albany, NY 12207
Elena De Fio Kean Defio Kean, Pllc 125 Wolf Rd Ste 509, Albany, NY 12205
Charles Barry Rosenstein Rosenstein Orapello, Pllc 440 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
William J. Conboy IIi New York State Office of General Services Empire State Plaza Corning Tower, 41st Floor, Albany, NY 12242
Carl James Boykin NYS Div. of Criminal Justice Services 80 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
David Anthony Pascarella Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Gayle Elaine Hartz The Legal Project 24 Aviation Road, Suite 101, Albany, NY 12205
Robert William Gibbon Counsel's Office Governor Andrew M. Cuomo The Capitol, Room 214, Albany, NY 12247
William Tyrone Little W.t. Little, Pllc 21 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Stephen Matthew Cleary Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mary Jane Bendon Couch Cdphp, Inc. 500 Patroon Creek Blvd, Albany, NY 12206
Thomas Michael Mcguirk New York State Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1910, Albany, NY 12257
Alexandra E. Dobles Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1900, Albany, NY 12260
Brian David Richardson Law Office of Brian D. Richardson 4 Airline Dr Ste 105, Albany, NY 12205
David Anthony Ruffo Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Anthony Freund Baer Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Julie S. Mereson 20 Euclid Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Kenneth Creaser Attorney Grievance Committee, Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Laura Michele Skibinski NYS Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207