Kimberly Galvin New York State Board of Elections
40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

KIMBERLY GALVIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1991. The registration number is 2391126. The company name is NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS. The office address is 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729. The county is Albany. The law school is VERMONT LAW SCHOOL.


Kimberly Galvin · 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

Registration Number 2391126
Full Name KIMBERLY GALVIN
Company Name NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS
Address 40 N PEARL STREET SUITE 5
ALBANY, NY 12207-2729
County Albany
Year Admitted 1991
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School VERMONT LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2019

subpremise: 5
street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: Eic0MCBOIFBlYXJsIFN0ICM1LCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjA3LCBVU0E


New York State Board of Elections · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brian Lee Quail New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Risa Sue Sugarman New York State Board of Elections 40 North Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
John Mcgregor Tuppen New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Pamela Marilyn Mcdevitt Nysba 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Steven Scott Heyman Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Walter Hinckley Brown & Weinraub, Pllc 50 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Karen Folster Lesperance United States Attorney's Office, Northern District of New York James T. Foley United States Courthouse 445 Broadway, Room 218, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew David Wagoner The Wagoner Firm Pllc 150 State St, Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207
Nicole Lea Lipiec New York State Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jami Durante Rogowski O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Jordan Matott County of Albany Public Defenders Office 60 S. Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Kelly O'brien O'brien and Wood, Pllc 41 State St Ste 503, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin Arthur Scales Supreme Court, Appellate Division Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Suite 429, Albany, NY 12207
Keith Richard Jacques Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Christine Carolynn Quinn Albany County, Chief Counsel To The County Executive 112 State St Rm 1200, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Oakley Beebe Albany County Court Judge Breslin's County Courthouse, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Cornelius Williams 10 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Hanlon United States Attorney's Office 445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207
Leonard H. Singer Couch White LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
April Marie Dalbec Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Trevor Jacob Halsey New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Onchan Inkhamfong Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Gary Lawrence Sharpe United States District Courtjudge James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert Hall Iseman Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Amanda Kateri Kuryluk Maguire Cardona, P.C. 16 Sage Est, Albany, NY 12204
Patrick Kearns Jordan Albany Port District Commission 106 Smith Boulevard, Albany, NY 12202
Kinga M. Lachapelle United Publishing Company Inc 21a Railroad Ave, Albany, NY 12205
Peter M. Scolamiero Burke, Scolamiero & Hurd, LLP Po Box 15085, Albany, NY 12212
Jeffrey Allen Siegel O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Abigail Anne Dean Thuillez, Ford, Gold, Butler & Monroe LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211
Keith Frank Schockmel Keith F. Schockmel 4 Atrium Dr Ste 290, Albany, NY 12205
Jeffrey Lee Zimring Law Office of Jeffrey L. Zimring 1735 Central Ave Ste 200, Albany, NY 12205
Michael W. Macomber Tully Rinckey, P.l.l.c. 441 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Michael Raymond Hernandez New York State Assembly State Capitol Room 520, Albany, NY 12210
Stephanie Leigh Goutos Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Nathan Rodney Sabourin Hinckley, Allen & Snyder LLP 30 S Pearl St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Melissa Christine Bennett Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Edward L. Cummings Supreme Court/appellate Division Justice Building/empire State Plaza, Ste. 549, Albany, NY 12223
Danielle Celeste Cordier Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12235
Gayle Ann Everitt Office of The New York State Comptroller New York State and Local Retirement System 110 State Street, Albany, NY 12244
Michael J. Disiena Excelsior College 7 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Marisa Ann Franchini City of Albany, Law Dept. 24 Eagle St., Albany, NY 12207
Daniel L Evans Legal Aid Society 55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206