Mark D. Sanza New York State Department of Environmental Conservation
625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2942

MARK D. SANZA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1992. The registration number is 2442291. The company name is NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION. The office address is 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2942. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 402-9205. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Mark D. Sanza · 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2942

Registration Number 2442291
Full Name MARK D. SANZA
Company Name NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION
Address 625 BROADWAY FL 14
ALBANY, NY 12207-2942
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 402-9205
Year Admitted 1992
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 625
route: Broadway
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2942
types : premise
latitude: 42.6523731
longitude: -73.7486245
latlng: (42.6523731, -73.7486245)
place_id: ChIJxebGkicK3okRpEXrpSX9eK8


New York State Department of Environmental Conservation · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Dusty Renee Tinsley New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 6274 E Avon Lima Rd, Avon, NY 14414
Jonathan Adam Binder New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Mary R. Barbanes New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John Karl Urda New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 21 South Putt Corners Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561
Lisa Ellyn Horwitz New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 47-40 21st Street, Long Island City, NY 11101
Basil B. Seggos New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Cindylou Marie Frinks Dixon New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, 14th Floor, Albany, NY 12233
Kieran Lynn Mccarthy New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew O Guglielmi New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Jonathan Edward Gunther New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer A Dougherty New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 270 Michigan Ave, Buffalo, NY 14203
Anne Kathryn Haas New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Anthony A. London New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207
Heather Allissa Leibowitz New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 4740 21st St, Long Island City, NY 11101
Grace Nam New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 47-40 21st St, Long Island City, NY 11101
William Francis Giruzzi New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Charles Murphy New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Rachel Anne Seebacher New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 1 Hunter's Point Plaza 47-40 21st Street, Long Island City, NY 11101

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Julia Penelope Herd Chambers, Hon. Paul G. Feinman 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Alyn Mountain The West Firm, Pllc 677 Broadway Fl 8, Albany, NY 12207
Robert George Lyman Robert G Lyman Esq 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
William Francis Mclaughlin The Dax Law Firm, P.C. 54 State St Ste 805, Albany, NY 12207
John Daniel Spencer Albany County Alternate Public Defender 112 State St Rm 1010, Albany, NY 12207
James T. Potter Hinman Straub PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Philip John Murphy Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Michael Goldman Law Office of Richard Goldman 100 State St Ste 220, Albany, NY 12207
Marcus Joseph Mcevoy Office of Temporary Disability & Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Jason Fishbein Progressive Insurance 725 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Sydney Adelen Tarzwell Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Richard S. Redlo State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa M. Penpraze U.S. Dept. of Justice U.S. Trustees Program 74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
John David Hoggan Jr United States Department of Justice, United States Attorney's Office 445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207
Glenn D. Haake New York Power Authority 30 South Pearl Street, 10th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Marie Marrello Jackson Lewis 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Patrick Ahrenholz NYS Office of Parks, Recreation and Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Colin Delany Dwyer Cooper, Erving & Savage, LLP 39 N Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207
Helen M. Fanshawe Office of State Comptroller 110 State St Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shoshana Michele Brown Ny State Supreme Court, Appellate Dvsn, Third Judicial Dept Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, State St, Albany, NY 12223
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Linda Marie Griggs Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Michael Aloy Honeywell Law Firm, Pllc 3 Winners Cir Ste 200, Albany, NY 12205
Rocco Joseph Padula Rocco J. Padula Esq. 32 Home Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Julie Michaels Keegan Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Brittiny Belmonte Razzano Hms, Inc. 2 Winners Cir Ste 202, Albany, NY 12205
Brian Sidney Wootan Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Pooja Amrutlal Rawal New York State Department of Health Corning Tower 25th Floor, Albany, NY 12237
Amy Portia Conway NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division Third Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Jeffrey William Sandak NYS Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12257
Craig Michael Crist NYS Office of Temporary and Disab. Asst. 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Dylan Sean Gallagher O'connor, O'connor, Bresee & First, PC 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Gretchen Elizabeth Guenther-collins Teal, Becker, & Chiaramonte Cpa's PC 7 Washington Sq., Albany, NY 12205
Allen Clark Zoracki Klein Law Group Pllc 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Joanne E. Jenkins New York Life Insurance Co., C/o Licony 111 Washington Ave Fl 3rd, Albany, NY 12210
Cara Johnson Brousseau NYS Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Clinton Scott Rickards II New York State Office of Information Technology Services Empire State Plaza Po Box 2062, Albany, NY 12220
Heather Marea Hyde Hage The Research Foundation for The State University of New York 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Michelle Iris Ardolino NYS Office of Information Technology Services Po Box 2062, Albany, NY 12220