Tammy L. Brown District Council 37
125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233

TAMMY L. BROWN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1992. The registration number is 2466274. The company name is District Council 37. The office address is 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 815-1835. The law school is Rutgers School of Law - Newark.


Tammy L. Brown · 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233

Registration Number 2466274
Full Name TAMMY L. BROWN
Company Name District Council 37
Address 125 Barclay St
New York, NY 10007-2233
County New York
Phone Number (212) 815-1835
Year Admitted 1992
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School Rutgers School of Law - Newark
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2020

street_number: 125
route: Barclay Street (Barclay St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : premise
latitude: 40.7145883
longitude: -74.012958
latlng: (40.7145883, -74.012958)
place_id: ChIJe3-D-RtawokRvzpA6XRN7nU


District Council 37 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Dena Klein District Council 37 125 Barclay St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Regina Pauline Herring District Council 37 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Aaron Stephen Amaral District Council 37 125 Barclay St Ste 510, New York, NY 10007
Virginia L. Hardy District Council 37 125 Barcley St, New York, NY 10007
Theresa A. Brady District Council 37 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katherine Anne Reisner Mayor's Office of Immigrant Affairs 253 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
John D'baptist New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Ralph A. Leonart NYC Poliice Dept Legal Bureau 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Ellen Margaret Parodi New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Laure Salerno Laure Salerno Esq. 52 Duane St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Michael Max Bobick Department of Buildings, Loft Board 280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jerry Lee Tritz Second Circuit Case Budgeting Attorney 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Michele Matrachia Silva U.S. Customs and Border Protection 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 50, New York, NY 10007
Martha Elizabeth Ferson Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 7 Worldtrade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Poojitha Kondabolu Department of Finance Office of The Taxpayer Advocate 253 Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Rikki B. Dascal New York State Unified Court System 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Adam C. Dembrow New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 5-309, New York, NY 10007
Mona Sehgal New York City Department of Buildings 280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Lynn Charlton Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Bonnie Feller New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Mary Bridget Mcgarvey-depuy U.S. Customs & Border Protection Office of The Assoc. Chief Counsel,ny 1 World Trade Center., 50th Fl., New York, NY 10007
Joshua Philip Bussen Chambers of Judge John G. Koeltl 500 Pearl St Rm 1330, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Charles Halldorson NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Stephen Jay Ritchin U.S. Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Oren D. Doron New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Marc Steven Roth Davis Wright Tremaine LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas 21st Fl, New York, NY 10020
Alexandra Kate O'donohue Annaly Capital Management, Inc 1211 Avenue of The Americas Ste 2902, New York, NY 10036
Ydalim Ramon Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Yosef Gindoff Deloitte Tax LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Lee Stuart Gayer Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jack Atkin Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Ronald Salvatore Ramo Ronald S. Ramo, Esq. 608 Fifth Avenue, Suite 1000, New York, NY 10020
Miriam Anne Palmer-sherman S&p Global 55 Water St, New York, NY 10041
Thomas J. Hand Loeb & Loeb LLP 345 Park Ave 21st Fl, New York, NY 10154
Vincent Peter Iannece Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Nicole Danielle Zolla Messner Reeves LLP 805 3rd Ave, 18th Fl, New York, NY 10022
Michael Nertney Ellenoff Grossman & Schole LLP 1345 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10105
Barbara Meister Cummins 1160 5th Ave Ste 607, New York, NY 10029
Imran H. Ansari Aidala Bertuna & Kamins PC 546 5th Ave Fl 6, New York, NY 10036
Mary Catherine Tischler Cbs Law Department 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Alan Neil Locker Alan N Locker 630 5th Ave, New York, NY 10111
Mitchell Raab Olshan Frome Wolosky LLP 1325 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Patrick Timothy Rowe Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Sara Patricia Brenner Sara Brenner Delaney 76 Pearl St, New York, NY 10004
Karla Monique Johnson Mobilization for Justice 100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038