Stephen Harris Schwartz Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C.
1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304

STEPHEN HARRIS SCHWARTZ is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1992. The registration number is 2483824. The company name is KOHN SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.. The office address is 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 238-1700. The email address is sschwartz@kohnswift.com. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA.


Stephen Harris Schwartz · 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304

Registration Number 2483824
Full Name STEPHEN HARRIS SCHWARTZ
Company Name KOHN SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.
Address 1 S BROAD ST STE 2100
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107-3304
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 238-1700
Email Address SSCHWARTZ@KOHNSWIFT.COM
Year Admitted 1992
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2018

subpremise: 2100
street_number: 1
route: South Broad Street (S Broad St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19107
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9511994
longitude: -75.1634867
latlng: (39.9511994, -75.1634867)
place_id: Ei8xIFMgQnJvYWQgU3QgIzIxMDAsIFBoaWxhZGVscGhpYSwgUEEgMTkxMDcsIFVTQQ


Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Denis Francis Sheils Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kathy Le Office of Attorney General Commonwealth of Pennsylvania 21 S 12th St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Arnold Ira Kalman Arnold I. Kalman Esq. 245 S Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sayde Joy Markowitz Datz & Goldberg 1311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bryan Christopher Hughes Philadelphia District Attorney 's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sheida Ghadiri Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Iris Aida Santiago-flores Eeoc, Philadelphia District Office 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Monique Yvette De Lapenha Ahmad Zaffarese LLC One South Broad Street, Suite 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Deborah Gordon Klehr The Education Law Center 1315 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam Noel Leaventon Rtop 1 S Broad St Fl 24, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Victoriya Stolyar Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Andrew Bart Austin Stackhouse Group 1229 Chestnut St, Ste 129, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kirsten Elizabeth Heine Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sarah Elizabeth Stevenson City of Philadelphia Water Department 1101 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Paul Thiruselvam Law Offices of David P. Thiruselvam 121 S Broad St Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Vivian Mangold Juvenile Law Center 1315 Walnut St, Suite 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Tessa Ann Eckholm Trial Graphix 100 E Penn Sq Ste 440, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Melanie Marie Peterson U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 801 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sophia Lee Blank Rome LLP 130 North 18th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alba Raquel Morales Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Laurence Scott Shtasel Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Keith Edward Smith Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Paul Vincent Courtney Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica 22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Zachary Torres-fowler Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Melanie Jane Foreman First Judicial District of Pennsylvania 673 City Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Carol Choate Carty Carol C. Carty, Esq. 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kathleen M. Morley Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman, P.C. 30 S 17th St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Zaid Ghassan Hatoum Hias Council Migration Services Dba: Hias Pa 2100 Arch St, 3rd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert Martin Routh Clean Air Council 135 S 19th St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Arthur James Momjian Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christiane Matuch Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Erin Marie Randolph-williams Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Meredith Ann Galto Temple University Beasley School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Michael James Purvis Dechert 1717 Arch St 4000 Bell Atlantic Tower, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph John Valane Kleinbard LLC 1 Liberty Pl Fl 46, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jean Kathleen Fitzsimon U.S. Bankruptcy Court, E.d. Pa 900 Market St Ste 203, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael Lawrence Shaw Gsk 5 Crescent Drive, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Antonella Marie Madonia Cozen O'connor 1900 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103