Christopher Terry Walsh Suny Polytechnic Institute
257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203-3613

CHRISTOPHER TERRY WALSH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1992. The registration number is 2483915. The company name is SUNY Polytechnic Institute. The office address is 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203-3613. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 956-7087. The law school is CORNELL.


Christopher Terry Walsh · 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203-3613

Registration Number 2483915
Full Name CHRISTOPHER TERRY WALSH
Company Name SUNY Polytechnic Institute
Address 257 Fuller Rd
Albany, NY 12203-3613
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 956-7087
Year Admitted 1992
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School CORNELL
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Apr 2018

street_number: 257
route: Fuller Road (Fuller Rd)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
postal_code_suffix: 3613
types : establishment, point_of_interest
latitude: 42.6905448
longitude: -73.8322233
latlng: (42.6905448, -73.8322233)
place_id: ChIJOfbcBjcL3okReh2Wx0a8qQY


Suny Polytechnic Institute · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Dixon Smith Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Carl John Kempf Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Timothy Patrick Tripp Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Joyce Yaple Villa 175 Williamsburg Ct, Albany, NY 12203
Robert G. Randall Jr. The Randall Law Firm 1777 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Mark Joseph Lemire The State University of New York Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203
David Brickman David Brickman Esq 1664 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew Patrick Amodeo Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Diana Kelly Bangert Drowns Diana K. Bangert-drowns, Esq. Attorney & Counsellor At Law Po Box 38224, Albany, NY 12203
Kaitlin Duffy Foley The Colwell Law Group, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas M. Hirschen Friedman, Hirschen & Miller LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 124, Albany, NY 12203
Kara Marie Frank Kara M. Frank, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 208, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Niels Bruno Devine Snyder & Bruno LLP 52 Corporate Circle Suite 207, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Hall Iseman Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Arend Bosman Bosman & Associates, Pllc 24 Madison Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Julie Beth Friedman Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Fernande Rossetti Fernande Rossetti Esq Po Box 3085, Albany, NY 12203
Rachel Leah Pearlman Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Julieann Calareso The Shevy Law Firm, LLC 7 Executive Centre Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Rachel Ryan Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 321, Albany, NY 12203
Norina Ana Melita 18 Northgate Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Brian Mark Culnan Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Evan James Husney Whiteman Osterman & Hanna One Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260
John Matthew Domurad James T. Foley Courthouse Room 509 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Amelia Rose Nicoletti Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Lauren Dipace Konsul New York Prosecutors Training Institute, Inc. 107 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210
Lauren Lisa Hunt Young/sommer, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Gary G. Heffernan Gary G. Heffernan, Esq. 127 Tallmadge Pl, Albany, NY 12208
Danielle Lynn Pennetta Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Edward J. Lindner New York State Commission On Judicial Conduct Corning Tower 23rd Floor Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Robert Thomas Farley Office of Majority Counsel New York State Senate Room 516, New York State Capitol, Albany, NY 12247
Shadi Masri Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
John David Powell NYS Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12257
Julie Mae Gondar Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew D. Bing New York State Depart of Law, Appeals and Opinions Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Richard Curtiss White U.S. District Ct, Northern District of Ny, Hon. Mae A. D'agostino 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kristian Edward Ziegler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS Supreme Court, Appallate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Connor James Croston Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State Street, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Kevin Keefe 380 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Conor Eric Brownell Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Louis Jim New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224