Leslie Mauro Connolly Harter, Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

LESLIE MAURO CONNOLLY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2508935. The company name is HARTER, SECREST & EMERY. The office address is 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 231-1367. The law school is FORDHAM UNIV SCH OF LAW.


Leslie Mauro Connolly · 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

Registration Number 2508935
Full Name LESLIE MAURO CONNOLLY
Company Name HARTER, SECREST & EMERY
Address 1600 BAUSCH AND LOMB PL
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-2711
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 231-1367
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School FORDHAM UNIV SCH OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2019

street_number: 1600
route: Bausch and Lomb Place (Bausch and Lomb Pl)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
postal_code_suffix: 2711
types : street_address
latitude: 43.154249
longitude: -77.6056599
latlng: (43.154249, -77.6056599)
place_id: ChIJ69RgdwC11okROb2kTdIe6IQ


Harter, Secrest & Emery · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William A. Hoy Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas Ronald Anderson Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jerauld Earl Brydges Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Leslie Elaine Des Marteau Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Douglas Ross Smith Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP 1900 Bausch & Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604
Lori B. Green Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Nathan Elliott Vander Wal Nixon Peabody, LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Linda J. Kostin Attorneys for Children Program, Appellate Div 4th Dept 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Paul Francis Keneally Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Gregory Marc Dickinson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Nancy E. Smith Associate Justice Ad Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Mario Fallone Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Stephen Kidder Lindley N.y. State Supreme Court Justice 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
John Joseph Postel NYS Comm On Judicial Conduct 400 Andrews St, Rochester, NY 14604
Stephanie Ann Fix NYS Commission On Judicial Conduct 400 Andrews St Ste 700, Rochester, NY 14604
Meghan M. Emes Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP 1900 Bausch & Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael George Paul NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Rudolph Michael Klash The State Insurance Fund 100 Chestnut St Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14604
Scott Macneely Turner Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Tammy L. Garcia-klipfel Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP 500 Bausch & Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604
Lori A. Bowman Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Norman A. Palmiere The Palmiere Law Firm 205 Saint Paul St Ste 300, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey John League Nixon Peabody 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Brian Scott Roth Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP 1900 Bausch & Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604

Rochester · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Patricia Jean Lamkin Patricia Lange 297 Pearson Ln, Rochester, NY 14612
Anjan K. Ganguly Ganguly Brothers, Pllc 2024 W Henrietta Rd Ste 3d, Rochester, NY 14623
Stephen J. Jones Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
David Lawrence Snyder Hamberger & Weiss 1 Washington St S, Rochester, NY 14614
Yousef Najib Taha Easton Thompson Kasperek Shiffrin 16 W Main St Ste 243, Rochester, NY 14614
Paul Samuel Fusco Stevens & Lee 145 Culver Rd Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14620
Charles H. Githler 25 E Main St Ste 300, Rochester, NY 14614
Kathleen Brais Benesh Osborn Reed & Burke LLP 45 Exchange Blvd Fl 4, Rochester, NY 14614
Kathryn L. Smith Assistant U.S. Attorney Western District of New York 100 State St Rm 500, Rochester, NY 14614
Richard David Rosenbloom Boylan Code LLP 145 Culver Rd Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14620
Thomas Stewart Knauf Thomas S Knauf 367 Titus Ave, Rochester, NY 14617
William David Jennings Shapiro, Dicaro & Barak LLC 175 Mile Crossing Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624
Lewis Joel Heisman Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John C. Herbert John C Herbert Esq 240 Beaconview Court, Rochester, NY 14617
John Frederick Lafave Bausch Health, Law Department 1400 N Goodman St, Rochester, NY 14609
Christopher Carl Simmons Paychex Tax Department 911 Panorama Trl S, Rochester, NY 14625
Jean Anne Caputo Monroe County Public Defender 10 N Fitzhugh St, Rochester, NY 14614
Tamra Michelle Diamond NYS Supreme Court, Seventh Judicial District 99 Exchange Blvd Rm 545, Rochester, NY 14614
Mario J. Pirrello Mario J Pirrello 1880 E Ridge Rd Ste 8a, Rochester, NY 14622
Kristin Lauren Warner New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604