Tang-chi Yeh Equal Opportunity Specialist U.S. Department of Housing & Urban Develo
26 Federal Plz Rm 3532, New York, NY 10278-0004

TANG-CHI YEH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2524361. The company name is EQUAL OPPORTUNITY SPECIALIST U.S. DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING & URBAN DEVELO. The office address is 26 Federal Plz Rm 3532, New York, NY 10278-0004. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 542-7522. The law school is CORNELL NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY.


Tang-chi Yeh · 26 Federal Plz Rm 3532, New York, NY 10278-0004

Registration Number 2524361
Full Name TANG-CHI YEH
Company Name EQUAL OPPORTUNITY SPECIALIST U.S. DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING & URBAN DEVELO
Address 26 FEDERAL PLZ RM 3532
NEW YORK, NY 10278-0004
County New York
Phone Number (212) 542-7522
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CORNELL NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

street_number: 26
route: Federal Plaza
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10278
types : street_address
latitude: 40.715704
longitude: -74.0046522
latlng: (40.715704, -74.0046522)
place_id: ChIJZ-CG3CFawokRPzYzJ9J8Mxo


Zip 10278 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Yevgeniya Gozenpud Department of Justice, Eoir, New York Immigration Court 26 Federal Plaza, New York, NY 10278
Beverly A Farrell United States Department of Justice, Civil Division 26 Federal Plz Ste 346, New York, NY 10278
Margaret Mcmanus Us Dept of Justice Executive Office for Immigration Review 26 Federal Plz Fl 12, New York, NY 10278
John M. Kelly Office of The General Counsel Social Security Administration 26 Federal Plz Rm 3904, New York, NY 10278
Matthew Lenox Charles Federal Bureau of Investigation 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Adam Krimmer Federal Bureau of Investigation 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Jacob B. Frisch National Labor Relations Board, Region 2 26 Federal Plz Rm 3614, New York, NY 10278
Michael W. Heydrich Bureau of Customs and Border Protection 26 Federal Plz Ste 258, New York, NY 10278
Raisa Cohen 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
John Robert Venturelli Federal Bureau of Investigation 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Payam Danialzadeh Social Security Administration Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 26 Federal Plz Rm 34-102, New York, NY 10278
Geoffrey Graves Goell United States Court of International Trade 1 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
David Paul Nagosky Federal Bureau of Investigation 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Lucian Anthony Vecchio Office of Hearing & Appeals 26 Federal Plz Fl 29, New York, NY 10278
Robert David Gallo U.S. Court of International Trade 1 Federal Plaza, New York, NY 10278
John Joseph Ruane Iv Department of Justice 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Jennifer Schofield-lake Us Dept of Hud Office of The Inspector General Office of Criminal Inve 26 Federal Plz Ste 3437, New York, NY 10278
Bonnie Ann Schroeck U.S. Department of Homeland Security 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Caroline Green Lacheen U.S. Department of Health and Human Services 26 Federal Plz Ste 3908, New York, NY 10278
Tamari Juri Lagvilava Us Court of International Trade 1 Federal Plaza, New York, NY 10278

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Joseph Lynch Bank of America, N.a. 114 W 47th St Fl 7, New York, NY 10036
Brian Andrew Haskel Sills Cummis & Gross P.C. 101 Park Avenue (28th Floor), New York, NY 10178
Tomas Maria Casalins Fox Horan & Camerini LLP 825 3rd Ave, 12th Fl, New York, NY 10022
Daniel Craig Becker The Bank of New York 101 Barclay St Ste 18w, New York, NY 10007
Victor Mintz G O I 800 2nd Ave Fl 11th, New York, NY 10017
Aaron Peron Ogletree 75 Maiden Lane, Suite 222, New York, NY 10038
Steven A. Grant Law Offices of Steven A Grant 305 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Fuad Zarbiyev Curtis Maller-prevost, Colt and Mosle LLP 101 Park Avenue, 34th Floor, New York, NY 10178
Robert A Kansao Aaronson Rappaport Feinstein & Deutsch, LLP 600 3rd Ave., New York, NY 10016
John M. Youngblood New York County Defender Service 100 William St 20th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Svetlana Ros Norris Mclaughlin & Marcus, P.a. 875 3rd Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10022
Kenneth Alan Bloom Gartner & Bloom, P.C. 801 2nd Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10017
Jessica Leigh Brierly-snowden Neighborhood Defender Service of Harlem 317 Malcolm X Blvd Fl 10, New York, NY 10027
Qaysara Forlenza Navigant Consulting 685 3rd Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10017
Peter John Pettibone Hogan Lovells Us LLP 875 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Adam D Zia The Zia Firm, Pllc 401 Park Ave S Fl 10, New York, NY 10016
Jason Harris Nagin 50 Bank St, New York, NY 10014
John Shin Colgate-palmolive Company 300 Park Ave, New York, NY 10022
Matthew Harris Bateman Aig, Inc. 175 Water St 10th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Stefan Paulovic Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022