Matthew Joseph Hodulik Tnt Ip, LLC
2990 Long Prairie Road Suite B, Flower Mound, TX 75022

MATTHEW JOSEPH HODULIK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2529469. The company name is TnT IP, LLC. The office address is 2990 Long Prairie Road Suite B, Flower Mound, TX 75022. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (908) 672-5005. The law school is SETON HALL.


Matthew Joseph Hodulik · 2990 Long Prairie Road Suite B, Flower Mound, TX 75022

Registration Number 2529469
Full Name MATTHEW JOSEPH HODULIK
Company Name TnT IP, LLC
Address 2990 Long Prairie Road
Suite B
Flower Mound, TX 75022
County Out of State
Phone Number (908) 672-5005
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School SETON HALL
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Feb 2019

subpremise: b
street_number: 2990
route: Long Prairie Road (Long Prairie Rd)
locality: Flower Mound
administrative_area_level_2: Denton County
administrative_area_level_1: Texas (TX)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 75022
types : subpremise
latitude: 33.0264713
longitude: -97.0697122
latlng: (33.0264713, -97.0697122)
place_id: EjMyOTkwIExvbmcgUHJhaXJpZSBSZCBiLCBGbG93ZXIgTW91bmQsIFRYIDc1MDIyLCBVU0E


Zip 75022 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kenneth John Nohavicka The Law Offices of Kenneth Nohavicka 2705 Thistlewood Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
Carl Bilicska Tnt Ip LLC 2990 Long Prairie Rd Ste B, Flower Mound, TX 75022

Flower Mound · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas E. Black Black, Mann & Graham LLP 2905 Corporate Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028
Shawn Patrick Black Black, Mann & Graham 2905 Corporate Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028
Carl Bilicska Tnt Ip LLC 2990 Long Prairie Rd Ste B, Flower Mound, TX 75022
Daniel Stephen Engle Black, Mann & Graham L.l.p. 2905 Corporate Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028
Peter Benjamin Idziak Black, Mann & Graham, L.l.p. 2905 Corporate Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028
Kenneth John Nohavicka The Law Offices of Kenneth Nohavicka 2705 Thistlewood Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
Scott W. Bodkin Bodkin, Niehaus, and Dickson, Pllc 6021 Morriss Rd Ste 111, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Seton Hall · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Steven Nicholas John Wlodychak Ernst & Young LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Michael Stark
Elizabeth Bilotta Inserra
Karl J. Norgaard Norgaard O'boyle 184 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
Miki Herrick Bricks 4 Kidz Nyc 541 W 29th St, New York, NY 10001
Tara Lynn Kenney Nj Office of The Attorney General - Division of Law 33 Washington Street, 9th Fl., Newark, NJ 07101
William George Nestor IIi
Daniel Edward Horgan Waters Mcpherson Mcneill P.C. 300 Lighting Way, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Diane Janet Ruccia Landman Corsi Ballaine & Ford P.C. 1 Gateway Ctr Fl 4th, Newark, NJ 07102
Elizabeth Anne Blakely Polsinelli 600 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10016
Megan Elisabeth Sassaman Zipp Tannenbaum & Caccavelli, LLC Attorneys At Law 280 Raritan Center Parkway, Edison, NJ 08837
Joan Beverly Brown Joan B. Brown Attorney At Law 30 Wall St Fl 8, New York, NY 10005
Margo Roberta Zemel Margo R. Zemel 60 Vassar Ave, Newark, NJ 07112
David H. Klein
Glenn Edward Petillo Pavonis Group, LLC 504 Murphy Rd Ste L, Stafford, TX 77477
Thomas Joseph Pyle Jr Macneill, O'neill & Riveles, LLC 240 Cedar Knolls Rd., Ste 104, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
Donna E. Shalek Donna E. Shalek 250 Park Ave Ste 7094, New York, NY 10177
Martin B. Goldberg Martin B. Goldberg 2 Kania Ct, Sayreville, NJ 08872
Irwin Ostroff Irwin Ostroff, Esquire 3 Lackawanna Blvd, New Providence, NJ 07974
Stacie Lyn Bennett Herzfeld & Rubin, P.C. 40 Wall St, New York, NY 10005

United States · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Julia Wei Mun Fong Sheketoff Federal Public Defender for The District of Columbia 625 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
April Tate Tishler Core Legal Concepts 4065 Von Neuman Cir, Warrenton, VA 20187
Jared Ryker Woodfill V Woodfill Law Firm, PC 3 Riverway, Ste 750, Houston, TX 77056
Celeste Thomas Segure New York City Housing Authority, Department of Equal Opportunity 250 Broadway Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Nicole S. Jones Cigna 900 Cottage Grove Rd # W2slt, Hartford, CT 06152
David Andrew Georger 1966 Kidd Cir, Park City, UT 84098
Daniel Bacon Crockett Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Us LLP 601 Lexington Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10022
Paul Damato NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 6274 E Avon Lima Rd, Avon, NY 14414
Marc David Rizzo International Collision 180 Broadway, Jersey City, NJ 07306
Wanda Chin Monahan Peckar & Abramson PC 70 Grand Avenue, River Edge, NJ 07661
Corrine Abraham Bolisay Bank of New York Mellon Global Markets 101 Barclay St # 3east, New York, NY 10007
Scott Frederick Cristman Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Bin Gui Kwai & Partners, A Professional Corporation 1999 Harrison St Ste 1800, Oakland, CA 94612
Yolanda M. Pizarro United States Postal Service Eastern Area Law Office 3190 S 70th St, Philadelphia, PA 19153
Patrick Ian Andrews Levy Konigsberg LLP 800 3rd Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10022
Jerry Joe Cadwell Jerry J Cadwell Attorney 513 Lake Charm Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
Shlomit Ophir-harel Law Offices of Shlomit Ophir-harel, Pllc 1 Penn Plz Ste 2527, New York, NY 10119
Spiro Ferris Spiro Ferris, Esq. 225 Broadway Rm 3110, New York, NY 10007
Shadi Sedghinejad Hylun Capital 6332 31st Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20015
Mitchell S. Kaplan Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018