Susan Lynn Hochman Surrogate's Court of The County of New York
31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1210

SUSAN LYNN HOCHMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2538437. The company name is SURROGATE'S COURT OF THE COUNTY OF NEW YORK. The office address is 31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1210. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 386-5800. The law school is GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIV.


Susan Lynn Hochman · 31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1210

Registration Number 2538437
Full Name SUSAN LYNN HOCHMAN
Company Name SURROGATE'S COURT OF THE COUNTY OF NEW YORK
Address 31 CHAMBERS ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1210
County New York
Phone Number (646) 386-5800
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIV
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2019

street_number: 31
route: Chambers Street (Chambers St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : premise
latitude: 40.7135828
longitude: -74.0042475
latlng: (40.7135828, -74.0042475)
place_id: ChIJDfoRKCJawokRP7aalJ9Uz9A


Surrogate's Court of The County of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shana L. Douglas Surrogate's Court of The County of New York 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Max Clement Nicholas United States Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Darrell Andrew Marshall D. Andrew Marshall 225 Broadway Ste 1804, New York, NY 10007
Michael Gerard Mcmaster Bny Mellon Capital Markets LLC 101 Barclay St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Gregory Lee Schneider Supreme Court of New York 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Adam Dileo New York City Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Youry Ziankovich Youras Ziankovich 1 World Trade Ctr Ste 8500, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Virginia Mackey Wilmer Cuter Pickering Hale and Door 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Katarzyna Magdalena Dolinska New York State Supreme Court, Commercial Div., Chambers of Hon. Ramos 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Eugenie Hart Moody Eugenie Moody Attorney At Law 291 Broadway, Suite 1005, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Lamar Carter Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Adam Rothman 315 Broadway Ste 200, New York, NY 10007
Elena Marie Tsougranis Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Marta Bachynska Law Offices of Yevgeny Samokhleb, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1005, New York, NY 10007
Megan Leslie Quattlebaum Council of State Governments Justice Center 22 Cortlandt St Fl 22, New York, NY 10007
Stephanie Nicole Simon Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Graig Brian Solow Moody's Investors Service 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Joseph Anthony Baranello NYC Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Jessica Molinares New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Justin Matthew Kramer New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Paola M G Dekock NYC Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ericca R. Keith Law Offices of Ericca R Keith Po Box 8470, New York, NY 10116
Bernard D. Friedman Friedman, James & Buchsbaum LLP 132 Nassau St Ste 900, New York, NY 10038
Steven Chiajon Wu New York State Department of Law 28 Liberty St Fl 23, New York, NY 10005
Peter S. Twombly Fox Horan & Camerini LLP 825 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Timothy Ryan Jones Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Meredith Ann Streit Uja Federation 130 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Alexander Perry Lev Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 150 East 42nd Street, 20th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Evan Michael Quinn Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Colin C Bridge Cohen & Gresser LLP 800 3rd Ave Fl 19, New York, NY 10022
David Jooyong Lee Herald Square Market, Inc. 968 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10018
Nicholas Anthony Taro Pricewaterhousecoopers, LLP 300 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10017
Kirsten A. Uchitel Cadwalader Wickersham & Taft 100 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038
Neil J. Dudich Directors Guild of Americas 110 W 57th St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10019
Felicia R. Miller Department of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 7th, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Marie Clark Emmet, Marvin & Martin, LLP 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271
Alvin Robert Colby Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Katina Despas Melcer Newman, Pllc 111 John Street, Suite 1500, New York, NY 10038
Jordan Elizabeth Shipley New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Square, New York, NY 10004
Claudia Alaimo Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Kaamil Ansar The Ansar Law Firm 245 Park Ave Fl 39, New York, NY 10167