Donald Elliot Grossfield Donald E. Grossfield
165 N Water St, Rochester, NY 14604-1141

DONALD ELLIOT GROSSFIELD is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1970. The registration number is 2541852. The company name is DONALD E. GROSSFIELD. The office address is 165 N Water St, Rochester, NY 14604-1141. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 730-4519. The law school is NEW YORK UNIVERSITY.


Donald Elliot Grossfield · 165 N Water St, Rochester, NY 14604-1141

Registration Number 2541852
Full Name DONALD ELLIOT GROSSFIELD
Company Name DONALD E. GROSSFIELD
Address 165 N WATER ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-1141
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 730-4519
Year Admitted 1970
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Aug 2018

street_number: 165
route: North Water Street (N Water St)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
types : street_address
latitude: 43.1595499
longitude: -77.6116138
latlng: (43.1595499, -77.6116138)
place_id: ChIJk1B_dlS01okR2noZXBmqstQ


Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Benjamin Edward Mudrick Harter Secrest and Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Tony Robert Sears Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey M. Donigan Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Lisa G. Pelta Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Elizabeth C. Clarke Appellate Division Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas Ronald Anderson Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Adam M. Oshrin Appellate Division, 4th Department, Clerk's Office 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Kristin Lauren Warner New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Richard Staszkiw Harter Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Roy Z. Rotenberg Barclay Damon LLP 100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604
Christopher Donald Lindquist New York Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Salvatore A. Mangione Mangione & Associates, P.C. 205 Saint Paul St, Rochester, NY 14604
Todd Russell Shinaman Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
John Walter Dreste Ernstrom and Dreste, LLP 925 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Christopher Joseph Lattuca Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Richard Merrill Rosenbaum Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Franz Marshall Wright Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Theresa Anne Conroy Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kim Koski-taylor Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604

Rochester · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sharon Estreicher Underberg Eastman Kodak Company Legal Dept 343 State St, Rochester, NY 14650
Alisa Burns Hoy Carestream Health, Inc 150 Verona St, Rochester, NY 14608
Frank Michael Cassara Shapiro, Dicaro & Barak, LLC 175 Mile Crossing Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624
Francis Vincent Gallucci Fujifilm Holdings America Corporation 1565 Jefferson Rd Ste 320, Rochester, NY 14623
Matthew Joseph Kaiser William Mattar, P.C. 16 W Main St Ste 736, Rochester, NY 14614
Eric Thomas Tanck Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Gabriel Louis Bouvet-boisclair Barclay Damon LLP 100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
Bridget Mary Dehmler Shapiro, Dicaro & Barak, LLP 175 Mile Crossing Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624
Katherine E. Courtney Social Security Administration 100 State St Ste 4140, Rochester, NY 14614
Mark Warren Bennett Clerk of The Court Appellate Div., 4th Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Kevin Richard Pregent Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel William Collins Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Geoffrey Adam Kaeuper Appellate Division, 4th Dept. M. Dolores Denman Courthouse 50 East Ave, Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Gregory W. Lane Lane Law Pllc 1400 Crossroads Building 2 State Street, Rochester, NY 14614
Thomas Christopher San Filipo Thomas C. San Filipo 383 Bay Front Ln N, Rochester, NY 14622
Tamra Michelle Diamond NYS Supreme Court, Seventh Judicial District 99 Exchange Blvd Rm 545, Rochester, NY 14614
Christopher Stephen Noone City of Rochester Law Department 30 Church Street, Room 400a, Rochester, NY 14614
Patrick H. Fierro II Patrick Henry Fierro Esq 1286 Flynn Rd, Rochester, NY 14612
Jo Anne Leegant 55 Eastland Ave, Rochester, NY 14618
Edward Howard Townsend Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604