Peter James Gallagher Johnson Gallagher LLC
75 Broad St Fl 20, New York, NY 10004-2415

PETER JAMES GALLAGHER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2553881. The company name is JOHNSON GALLAGHER LLC. The office address is 75 Broad St Fl 20, New York, NY 10004-2415. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 248-2220. The email address is rwilliams@jgmlaw.com. The law school is COLUMBIA.


Peter James Gallagher · 75 Broad St Fl 20, New York, NY 10004-2415

Registration Number 2553881
Full Name PETER JAMES GALLAGHER
Company Name JOHNSON GALLAGHER LLC
Address 75 Broad St FL 20
New York, NY 10004-2415
County New York
Phone Number (212) 248-2220
Email Address rwilliams@jgmlaw.com
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School COLUMBIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

street_number: 75
route: Broad Street (Broad St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7046866
longitude: -74.0112304
latlng: (40.7046866, -74.0112304)
place_id: ChIJYSkXHhRawokRFHFgrYsiOb0


Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sarah Diane Mcshea Law Offices of Sarah Diane Mcshea 26 Broadway Fl 18th, New York, NY 10004
Claudia Lai Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Tobias Frederic Ziegler Bressler, Amery & Ross, P.C. 17 State Street 24th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Melanie Hadar Stein Fitch Ratings, Inc. 33 Whitehall St, New York, NY 10004
Joanna Ilyana Bratt Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. 4 New York Plz Fl 21, New York, NY 10004
Sarah Thompson Tamir Law Group, P.C. 80 Broad St Ste 1302, New York, NY 10004
Joshua Nathaniel Stanfield Jp Morgan Chase 4 New York Plz, 15th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Angelica Marie Sinopole Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Meredith Aimee Yevin Krentsel & Guzman, LLP 17 Battery Place, Suite 604, New York, NY 10004
Ann Elizabeth Halden Mound, Cotton Wollan & Greengrass 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Dawn Ivy Schindelman NYS Division of Housing and Community Renewal, Litigation Dept 25 Beaver St Fl 7th, New York, NY 10004
Rosanna Roizin Law Office of Rosanna Roizin 75 Broad St Ste 2120, New York, NY 10004
Jonathan Dov Reich Grid Market Research 85 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Wilma Guzman State of New York Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Elizabeth O'loughlin Breslin New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Brett Rosenbloom Cotler Seward and Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Stephanie Dea Lee 70 Little West St Apt 16a, New York, NY 10004
Ryan Glen Wanttaja NYC Taxi and Limousine Commission 33 Beaver St Fl 22, New York, NY 10004
Francis James Menton Jr. Francis J. Menton, Jr. 85 Broad Street, 18th Floor, New York, NY 10004
David Charles Sprafkin David C Sprafkin 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alyssa Marie Helfer Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP One Liberty Plz., New York, NY 10006
Edward Scott Zas Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Heba-alla Nassef Gore New York University, Dept. of Public Safety 7 Washington Pl Fl 3, New York, NY 10003
Mark Christopher Cresitello The Madison Square Garden Company 2 Penn Plz, New York, NY 10121
Timothy William Salter Blank Rome LLP 405 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10174
Gregory Dean Walker Gregory Walker, Esq. Towne Mortgage Company 70 East 55th Street, 22nd Floor, New York, NY 10022
Doreen Stacy Martin Venable LLP 1270 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Richard Ronald Meyer Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 150 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Yehuda David Scharf Morrison Cohen LLP 909 3rd Ave Fl 27th, New York, NY 10022
James M. Mcguire Holwell Shuster & Goldberg LLP 750 7th Ave Fl 26, New York, NY 10019
Jacqueline Christine Grant Po Box 745, New York, NY 10021
Michael Robert Krinsky Rabinowitz, Boudin, Standard, Krinsky & Lieberman, P.C. 14 Wall St Ste 3002, New York, NY 10005
Ylber Albert Dauti The Dauti Law Firm, P.C. 39 Broadway, 14th Floor, Suite 1450, New York, NY 10006
John Banister Spooner Off of Administrative Trials 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Mary Elizabeth Gallagher New York City Tax Appeals Tribunal 1 Centre St Rm 2400, New York, NY 10007
Marc Augustine Cannan Beldock Levine & Hoffman LLP 99 Park Ave Ste 2600, New York, NY 10016
Kentaro Murase Paul Hastings LLP 200 Park Avenue, New York, NY 10166
Timothy P Eardley American Express 200 Vesey St., 42nd Fl., New York, NY 10285
Daniel Wolfgang Koehler Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Eugene T. Dablemont Kelley Drye & Warren 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178