Edward Anthony Gray Eckert Seamans
50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516

EDWARD ANTHONY GRAY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1993. The registration number is 2562619. The company name is ECKERT SEAMANS. The office address is 50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 851-8426. The email address is egray@eckertseamans.com. The law school is TEMPLE UNIVERSITY.


Edward Anthony Gray · 50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516

Registration Number 2562619
Full Name EDWARD ANTHONY GRAY
Company Name ECKERT SEAMANS
Address 50 S 16th St FL 22nd
Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 851-8426
Email Address egray@eckertseamans.com
Year Admitted 1993
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School TEMPLE UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

Eckert Seamans · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Erin King Sweeney Eckert Seamans 10 Bank St. Ste 700, White Plains, NY 10606
Alan Muraidekh Eckert Seamans 10 Bank St Ste 700, White Plains, NY 10606
Sarah Joanne Greenberg Eckert Seamans 10 Bank St Ste 700, White Plains, NY 10606
Laura B. Hollman Eckert Seamans 10 Bank St Ste 700, White Plains, NY 10606
Christopher Lawrence Bennett Eckert Seamans 1717 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Fl 12, Washington, DC 20006

Zip 19102 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Elias Gerakios City of Philadelphia Law Department 1515 Arch St, 17th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Thomas Richard Kline Kline & Specter, P.C. 1525 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gregory Edward Sciolla Leonard, Sciolla, Hutchinson, Leonard,tinari, LLP 2 Penn Center, Suite 1910 1500 John F. Kennedy Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19102
Richard L. Fox Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 2 Liberty Pl 50 S. 16th St, Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marc Charles Capone Brennor & Brennor 225 S 15th Street Lewis Tower Building, 27th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Yekaterina Burnazaki Koelsch Law Offices of Kenneth O'neill 1601 Cherry St Ste 1210, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph Harry Riches Law Offices of Jeffrey H. Eiseman 1515 Market St Ste 1802, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Karen Lynn Palestini Dilworth Paxson, LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Howard D. Scher Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gary R. Owens Swartz Campbell LLC 2 Liberty Place, 28th Floor 50 S. 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Stephen A Sheller Sheller, P.C. 1528 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sylvia Jeanine Conley Littler Mendelson, PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Phillip Barry Silverman Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers LLP 1528 Walnut St Fl 22 D, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William John Brady Travelers Companies 1500 Market St Ste 2900wtwr, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Karl Christopher Helgerson Kutak Rock LLP 50 S 16th St # 28b, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William Charles Dixon William Charles Dixon & Associates, P.C. 1515 Market St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gary Brownstein Brownstein, Vitale & Weiss, P.C. 2 Penn Ctr Ste 1020, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Dimitri Luke Karapelou Law Offices of Dimitri L. Karapelou, LLC 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 920, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Ira Tuteur Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marjorie N. Kaye Jr Jackson Lewis LLP 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sheri Pauline Adler Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert Stuart Burstein Wiggin & Dana LLP Two Liberty Place 50 S. 16th Street, Suite 2925, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1600 Market St, Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Kenneth Rizzo 1625 Spruce St Apt 3r, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Manion Blank Rome LLP 130 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jonathan Woodworth Miller Locks Law Firm Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106
Andrew Charles Kassner Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Melanie Joustra Garner Locks Law Firm 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Christina Crane Matthias Federal Courts, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Catherine Loeb Klein Cheshire Law Group 5275 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144
Jane B. Baron Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Ira B. Shrager Ira B Shrager, Attorney At Law 350 S Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karl Shumpei Okamotto Drexel University Kline School of Law 3320 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Marcia Kupferberg Marcia S. Kupferberg 901 N Penn St Unit R2001, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Scott David Levensten The Levensten Law Firm 346 S 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Daniel E. Troy Glaxo Smith Kline 5 Crescent Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Richard Paul Gilly Offit Kurman 1801 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Claudia De Palma Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Debra S. Friedman Cozen and O'connor 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lawrence Edward Hambrecht Lawrence Hambrecht, Esq. 7210 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119